Bibra Lake Fun Run
16 Sep 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (562 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
369
186
Gini WU
Gini WU #186
Female 12 & Under
01:09:09.02
01:09:09.02
58
(198)
12 & Under
58
00:45:22.43
Female
198
11:31 min/km
187
Rachael MADRIGALI
Rachael MADRIGALI #187
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
HPCPSrunclub
188
Jasmin GARCES
Jasmin GARCES #188
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
HPCPSrunclub
191
Stacey RICHARDS
Stacey RICHARDS #191
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
381
192
Mila RICHARDS
Mila RICHARDS #192
Female 12 & Under
01:11:35.51
01:11:35.51
62
(207)
12 & Under
62
00:47:48.92
Female
207
11:55 min/km
111
193
Claudette REYNOLDS
Claudette REYNOLDS #193
Female 55 & Over
00:33:51.97
00:33:51.97
3
(45)
55 & Over
3
00:03:15.75
Female
45
5:38 min/km
152
194
Karina MORAN
Karina MORAN #194
Female Open 18+
00:38:06.89
00:38:06.89
39
(67)
Open 18+
39
00:15:23.64
Female
67
6:21 min/km
180
199
Tiah ALWEYN
Tiah ALWEYN #199
Female 12 & Under
00:39:43.59
00:39:43.59
18
(81)
12 & Under
18
00:15:57.00
Female
81
School
HPCPSrunclub
4
6:37 min/km
200
Rebecca MACRAE
Rebecca MACRAE #200
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
HPCPSrunclub
155
183
Hsinyu CHEN
Hsinyu CHEN #183
Female Open 18+
00:38:14.49
00:38:14.49
40
(69)
Open 18+
40
00:15:31.25
Female
69
6:22 min/km
283
196
Milla ALWEYN
Milla ALWEYN #196
Female 12 & Under
00:52:23.24
00:52:23.24
40
(146)
12 & Under
40
00:28:36.65
Female
146
School
HPCPSrunclub
13
8:43 min/km
181
197
Rachel ALWEYN
Rachel ALWEYN #197
Female Open 18+
00:39:43.99
00:39:43.99
48
(82)
Open 18+
48
00:17:00.75
Female
82
School
HPCPSrunclub
5
6:37 min/km
265
207
Naomi OMACINI
Naomi OMACINI #207
Female Open 18+
00:49:45.48
00:49:45.48
76
(135)
Open 18+
76
00:27:02.24
Female
135
School
HPCPSrunclub
12
8:17 min/km
190
208
Saige OMACINI
Saige OMACINI #208
Female 12 & Under
00:40:34.38
00:40:34.38
20
(87)
12 & Under
20
00:16:47.79
Female
87
School
HPCPSrunclub
8
6:45 min/km
260
209
Lisa STAPLETON
Lisa STAPLETON #209
Female Open 18+
00:48:59.48
00:48:59.48
74
(132)
Open 18+
74
00:26:16.24
Female
132
School
HPCPSrunclub
11
8:09 min/km
259
211
Phoebe LINDSAY
Phoebe LINDSAY #211
Female 12 & Under
00:48:55.55
00:48:55.55
33
(131)
12 & Under
33
00:25:08.96
Female
131
School
HPCPSrunclub
10
8:09 min/km
382
212
Leeonie HALES
Leeonie HALES #212
Female Open 18+
01:12:08.26
01:12:08.26
110
(208)
Open 18+
110
00:49:25.01
Female
208
School
HPCPSrunclub
18
12:01 min/km
361
214
Monica LIN
Monica LIN #214
Female Open 18+
01:07:27.16
01:07:27.16
102
(192)
Open 18+
102
00:44:43.91
Female
192
11:14 min/km
370
216
Averyl PANG
Averyl PANG #216
Female 12 & Under
01:09:10.04
01:09:10.04
59
(199)
12 & Under
59
00:45:23.45
Female
199
11:31 min/km
291
220
Kimberley LOVRIC
Kimberley LOVRIC #220
Female Open 18+
00:54:04.10
00:54:04.10
82
(151)
Open 18+
82
00:31:20.86
Female
151
9:00 min/km
363
225
Monica DE AZEVEDO
Monica DE AZEVEDO #225
Female Open 18+
01:07:53.25
01:07:53.25
103
(193)
Open 18+
103
00:45:10.01
Female
193
11:18 min/km
229
226
Lilian SANTOS
Lilian SANTOS #226
Female Open 18+
00:45:06.73
00:45:06.73
60
(111)
Open 18+
60
00:22:23.48
Female
111
7:31 min/km
211
227
Julianne RAYNER
Julianne RAYNER #227
Female Open 18+
00:42:33.73
00:42:33.73
55
(98)
Open 18+
55
00:19:50.49
Female
98
School
Yangebup Primary School
13
7:05 min/km
167
228
Zara CARDOSO
Zara CARDOSO #228
Female 12 & Under
00:38:51.22
00:38:51.22
16
(74)
12 & Under
16
00:15:04.63
Female
74
School
Yangebup Primary School
10
6:28 min/km
313
229
Alayna CARDOSO
Alayna CARDOSO #229
Female 12 & Under
00:58:46.00
00:58:46.00
48
(164)
12 & Under
48
00:34:59.41
Female
164
School
Yangebup Primary School
15
9:47 min/km
235
Hilda HIGGINS
Hilda HIGGINS #235
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
253
236
Raine GEDDES
Raine GEDDES #236
Female 12 & Under
00:48:18.48
00:48:18.48
30
(127)
12 & Under
30
00:24:31.89
Female
127
School
Coogee Primary School
44
8:03 min/km
254
237
Emma GEDDES
Emma GEDDES #237
Female Open 18+
00:48:19.96
00:48:19.96
73
(128)
Open 18+
73
00:25:36.72
Female
128
School
Coogee Primary School
45
8:03 min/km
203
238
Jethro GEDDES
Jethro GEDDES #238
Female 12 & Under
00:41:25.97
00:41:25.97
22
(92)
12 & Under
22
00:17:39.38
Female
92
School
Coogee Primary School
35
6:54 min/km
241
Holly MUIR
Holly MUIR #241
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
126
242
Petra MUIR
Petra MUIR #242
Female Open 18+
00:35:10.42
00:35:10.42
28
(51)
Open 18+
28
00:12:27.18
Female
51
School
Coogee Primary School
19
5:51 min/km
196
243
Alicia SAVY
Alicia SAVY #243
Female 17 & Under
00:40:43.13
00:40:43.13
10
(89)
17 & Under
10
00:20:45.13
Female
89
6:47 min/km
184
232
Priscila RAMALHO
Priscila RAMALHO #232
Female Open 18+
00:40:03.50
00:40:03.50
50
(84)
Open 18+
50
00:17:20.25
Female
84
6:40 min/km
230
246
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #246
Female Open 18+
00:45:07.95
00:45:07.95
61
(112)
Open 18+
61
00:22:24.70
Female
112
7:31 min/km
20
248
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #248
Female Open 18+
00:24:20.78
00:24:20.78
3
(7)
Open 18+
3
00:01:37.53
Female
7
4:03 min/km
249
Charmaine SAVY
Charmaine SAVY #249
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
250
Tyler SAVY
Tyler SAVY #250
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
365
251
Marilyn LAMPLUGH
Marilyn LAMPLUGH #251
Female 55 & Over
01:08:39.25
01:08:39.25
17
(195)
55 & Over
17
00:38:03.04
Female
195
School
Coogee Primary School
64
11:26 min/km
16
252
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #252
Female 12 & Under
00:23:46.59
00:23:46.59
1
(4)
12 & Under
1
Female
4
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
4
3:57 min/km
253
Natalie BARBOUR
Natalie BARBOUR #253
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
255
Phoebe MILLER
Phoebe MILLER #255
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
326
256
Lola MILLER
Lola MILLER #256
Female 12 & Under
01:00:28.75
01:00:28.75
51
(171)
12 & Under
51
00:36:42.16
Female
171
10:04 min/km
264
257
Natalie BARBOUR
Natalie BARBOUR #257
Female Open 18+
00:49:33.77
00:49:33.77
75
(134)
Open 18+
75
00:26:50.53
Female
134
8:15 min/km
263
258
Phoebe MILLER
Phoebe MILLER #258
Female 12 & Under
00:49:33.15
00:49:33.15
34
(133)
12 & Under
34
00:25:46.56
Female
133
8:15 min/km
261
Lauren MOORE
Lauren MOORE #261
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
245
263
Andrea SAUZIER
Andrea SAUZIER #263
Female Open 18+
00:47:15.49
00:47:15.49
70
(122)
Open 18+
70
00:24:32.25
Female
122
7:52 min/km
159
266
Zoe READ
Zoe READ #266
Female Open 18+
00:38:18.40
00:38:18.40
42
(71)
Open 18+
42
00:15:35.16
Female
71
School
Coogee Primary School
24
6:23 min/km
95
267
Lisa BELTON
Lisa BELTON #267
Female Open 18+
00:32:45.21
00:32:45.21
18
(35)
Open 18+
18
00:10:01.96
Female
35
School
Coogee Primary School
14
5:27 min/km
367
270
Aleyshia BELTON
Aleyshia BELTON #270
Female 12 & Under
01:08:52.78
01:08:52.78
57
(196)
12 & Under
57
00:45:06.19
Female
196
School
Coogee Primary School
65
11:28 min/km
154
271
Natasha BELTON
Natasha BELTON #271
Female 12 & Under
00:38:07.94
00:38:07.94
15
(68)
12 & Under
15
00:14:21.35
Female
68
School
Coogee Primary School
22
6:21 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (562 items)
© 2023