Bibra Lake Fun Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
16 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 12 (563 items)
[1]23456789101112
Pos
Race No *
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos in Team
Pace
1Zoe ROSSNot started17 & Under Female    
2Bronwyn GILLESPIENot startedOpen 18+ Female    
3Michael GILLESPIENot started12 & Under Male    
4Ella FORWARDNot started12 & Under Female    
5Natasha TUORONot startedOpen 18+ Female    
6Taj TUOROTEATANot started17 & Under Female    
7Rico TUOROTEATANot started12 & Under Male    
8Cailin KEANENot started12 & Under Female    
9Lachlan KEANENot started12 & Under Male    
10Gabrielle KEANENot started17 & Under Female    
11Joanne KEANENot startedOpen 18+ Female    
12Leighton KEANENot startedOpen 18+ Male    
13Ashley BURTONNot startedOpen 18+ Female    
33514Derek FORD01:02:36.00Open 18+8400:45:09.00Male160   10:26 min/km
33615Beth LEWIS01:02:36.2155 & Over1500:31:59.99Female176   10:26 min/km
16Vanessa PARKINSONNot startedOpen 18+ MaleClubThe becarepaul team  
17Melissa SWALENot startedOpen 18+ FemaleClubThe becarepaul team  
18William PACQUIAONot startedOpen 18+ MaleClubThe becarepaul team  
19Sapphira PACQUIAONot started17 & Under FemaleClubThe becarepaul team  
20Noah PACQUIAONot started12 & Under MaleClubThe becarepaul team  
21Aida PACQUIAONot startedOpen 18+ FemaleClubThe becarepaul team  
22Catherine SWALENot startedOpen 18+ FemaleClubThe becarepaul team  
23Carl BEDLINGTONNot startedOpen 18+ Male    
24Lynette BEDLINGTONNot started55 & Over Female    
28925Eve COOTE00:53:38.24Open 18+8100:30:55.00Female150   8:56 min/km
13226Marcus COOTE00:36:20.18Open 18+4600:18:53.18Male80   6:03 min/km
29027Oscar COOTE00:53:38.2412 & Under4700:28:29.86Male140   8:56 min/km
17328Sam COOTE00:39:10.4512 & Under3000:14:02.07Male97   6:31 min/km
11729Jacquie BURDINAT00:34:23.97Open 18+2600:11:40.72Female48SchoolHarmony Primary School15:43 min/km
30Vanessa PARKINSONNot startedOpen 18+ FemaleClubThe becarepaul team  
31Aida PACQUIAONot startedOpen 18+ FemaleClubThe becarepaul team  
32Catherine SWALENot startedOpen 18+ FemaleClubThe becarepaul team  
33Noah PACQUIAONot started12 & Under MaleClubThe becarepaul team  
34William PACQUIAONot startedOpen 18+ Male    
35Marvin CRISAFIONot startedOpen 18+ MaleClubThe becarepaul team  
36Alicia BOUDVILLENot startedOpen 18+ FemaleClubThe becarepaul team  
37Marvin CRISAFIONot startedOpen 18+ MaleClubThe becarepaul team  
38Alicia BOUDVILLENot startedOpen 18+ FemaleClubThe becarepaul team  
37641Roland GECZKO01:10:18.50Open 18+9100:52:51.50Male173   11:43 min/km
37742Joana GECZKO01:10:19.14Open 18+10800:47:35.89Female204   11:43 min/km
35043Cathy OLSEN01:05:25.67Open 18+9700:42:42.42Female184   10:54 min/km
30344Carl OLSEN00:57:41.58Open 18+7500:40:14.58Male146   9:36 min/km
30445Cody OLSEN00:57:41.5812 & Under4800:32:33.20Male147   9:36 min/km
35146Charlotte OLSEN01:05:25.7512 & Under5400:41:39.16Female185   10:54 min/km
4647Kees MAATMAN00:27:27.69Open 18+2000:10:00.69Male33SchoolCoogee Primary School34:34 min/km
5448Lizelle SMITH00:28:33.71Open 18+700:05:50.47Female16   4:45 min/km
49Greg SMITHNot startedOpen 18+ Male    
50Carys ADAMSNot startedOpen 18+ Female    
51Malcolm HARVEYNot startedOpen 18+ Male    
52Chris DE CEGLIENot startedOpen 18+ Male    
Page 1 of 12 (563 items)
[1]23456789101112
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018