Bibra Lake Fun Run
16 Sep 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (562 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
81
304
Paige HEIFNER
Paige HEIFNER #304
Female Open 18+
00:31:23.22
00:31:23.22
13
(27)
Open 18+
13
00:08:39.97
Female
27
5:13 min/km
305
Seth HEIFNER
Seth HEIFNER #305
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
58
306
Isabella OAKLEY
Isabella OAKLEY #306
Female 17 & Under
00:29:03.96
00:29:03.96
7
(19)
17 & Under
7
00:09:05.96
Female
19
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
10
4:50 min/km
239
307
Beth OAKLEY
Beth OAKLEY #307
Female Open 18+
00:46:16.26
00:46:16.26
66
(117)
Open 18+
66
00:23:33.02
Female
117
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
14
7:42 min/km
227
308
Ana PIRES
Ana PIRES #308
Female Open 18+
00:44:45.61
00:44:45.61
59
(110)
Open 18+
59
00:22:02.36
Female
110
School
Coogee Primary School
40
7:27 min/km
309
Lidia Maria FREITAS
Lidia Maria FREITAS #309
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
310
Henrique ALCANTARA ROCHA
Henrique ALCANTARA ROCHA #310
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
311
Miguel ROCHA
Miguel ROCHA #311
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
312
Pedro ROCHA
Pedro ROCHA #312
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
313
Meaghan VARIAN
Meaghan VARIAN #313
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
348
314
Mary ROGLICH
Mary ROGLICH #314
Female 55 & Over
01:05:06.71
01:05:06.71
16
(182)
55 & Over
16
00:34:30.49
Female
182
School
Coogee Primary School
63
10:51 min/km
315
John CAMERON
John CAMERON #315
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
10
316
Amy BUCKINGHAM
Amy BUCKINGHAM #316
Female Open 18+
00:22:43.24
00:22:43.24
1
(2)
Open 18+
1
Female
2
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
3
3:47 min/km
161
317
Olivia ANSELL
Olivia ANSELL #317
Female Open 18+
00:38:19.97
00:38:19.97
43
(72)
Open 18+
43
00:15:36.73
Female
72
School
Coogee Primary School
26
6:23 min/km
150
318
Zac ANSELL
Zac ANSELL #318
Male 12 & Under
00:38:05.46
00:38:05.46
21
(84)
12 & Under
21
00:12:57.08
Male
84
School
Coogee Primary School
21
6:20 min/km
29
319
Tanisha CAYLEY
Tanisha CAYLEY #319
Female Open 18+
00:25:19.00
00:25:19.00
4
(8)
Open 18+
4
00:02:35.75
Female
8
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
5
4:13 min/km
320
Nick HOLMES
Nick HOLMES #320
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
321
Elize GODLEY
Elize GODLEY #321
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
322
George GODLEY
George GODLEY #322
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
323
Kara GODLEY
Kara GODLEY #323
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
324
Nadia GODLEY
Nadia GODLEY #324
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
325
Melany CHAPMAN
Melany CHAPMAN #325
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
326
Ashleigh COX
Ashleigh COX #326
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
327
Kirsty BUTLER
Kirsty BUTLER #327
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
244
328
Hailey MCGINTY
Hailey MCGINTY #328
Female Open 18+
00:47:05.95
00:47:05.95
69
(121)
Open 18+
69
00:24:22.71
Female
121
7:50 min/km
38
329
Glenn WILKINSON
Glenn WILKINSON #329
Male Open 18+
00:26:36.63
00:26:36.63
15
(27)
Open 18+
15
00:09:09.63
Male
27
4:26 min/km
44
330
Bryce COYNE
Bryce COYNE #330
Male Open 18+
00:27:03.70
00:27:03.70
18
(31)
Open 18+
18
00:09:36.70
Male
31
4:30 min/km
331
Jasmine PUGH
Jasmine PUGH #331
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
6
332
Tom FERREIRA
Tom FERREIRA #332
Male 17 & Under
00:20:34.00
00:20:34.00
1
(5)
17 & Under
1
Male
5
Business
Suzi Squad
1
3:25 min/km
19
333
Jan FERREIRA
Jan FERREIRA #333
Male Open 18+
00:24:19.00
00:24:19.00
7
(13)
Open 18+
7
00:06:52.00
Male
13
Business
Suzi Squad
2
4:03 min/km
39
334
Anna FERREIRA
Anna FERREIRA #334
Female 12 & Under
00:26:43.71
00:26:43.71
4
(12)
12 & Under
4
00:02:57.12
Female
12
Business
Suzi Squad
3
4:27 min/km
335
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #335
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
31
336
Isabella HEATHCOTE
Isabella HEATHCOTE #336
Female 12 & Under
00:25:51.29
00:25:51.29
3
(9)
12 & Under
3
00:02:04.70
Female
9
4:18 min/km
108
337
Kimberlie GOODWIN
Kimberlie GOODWIN #337
Female Open 18+
00:33:46.22
00:33:46.22
23
(43)
Open 18+
23
00:11:02.98
Female
43
School
Yangebup Primary School
4
5:37 min/km
343
338
Ned GOODWIN
Ned GOODWIN #338
Male Open 18+
01:03:57.92
01:03:57.92
88
(165)
Open 18+
88
00:46:30.92
Male
165
School
Yangebup Primary School
17
10:39 min/km
68
339
Leith GOODWIN
Leith GOODWIN #339
Male 12 & Under
00:29:59.99
00:29:59.99
11
(45)
12 & Under
11
00:04:51.61
Male
45
School
Yangebup Primary School
3
4:59 min/km
312
340
Sophia GOODWIN
Sophia GOODWIN #340
Female 12 & Under
00:58:45.89
00:58:45.89
47
(163)
12 & Under
47
00:34:59.30
Female
163
School
Yangebup Primary School
14
9:47 min/km
202
341
Barbara DEBERNARDIS
Barbara DEBERNARDIS #341
Female Open 18+
00:41:18.50
00:41:18.50
53
(91)
Open 18+
53
00:18:35.25
Female
91
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
13
6:53 min/km
342
Sofia DE BERNARDIS
Sofia DE BERNARDIS #342
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
343
Alessandro DE BERNARDIS
Alessandro DE BERNARDIS #343
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
345
Noelle CHITTY
Noelle CHITTY #345
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
346
Tia CHITTY
Tia CHITTY #346
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
347
Antonia CORNWELL
Antonia CORNWELL #347
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
348
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #348
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
349
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #349
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
141
350
Zelda JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Zelda JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #350
Female Open 18+
00:37:08.38
00:37:08.38
34
(59)
Open 18+
34
00:14:25.13
Female
59
6:11 min/km
351
Holly OWENS
Holly OWENS #351
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
378
352
Foong May THUNG
Foong May THUNG #352
Female 55 & Over
01:10:44.13
01:10:44.13
18
(205)
55 & Over
18
00:40:07.91
Female
205
11:47 min/km
353
Hannah RENNICK
Hannah RENNICK #353
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
104
354
Lisa LIMONAS
Lisa LIMONAS #354
Female Open 18+
00:33:19.72
00:33:19.72
21
(41)
Open 18+
21
00:10:36.47
Female
41
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
12
5:33 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (562 items)
© 2023