Bibra Lake Fun Run
16 Sep 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (562 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
359
112
Kate SCOTT
Kate SCOTT #112
Female Open 18+
01:06:44.04
01:06:44.04
101
(191)
Open 18+
101
00:44:00.80
Female
191
11:07 min/km
124
113
Lee SCOTT
Lee SCOTT #113
Male Open 18+
00:34:54.72
00:34:54.72
42
(74)
Open 18+
42
00:17:27.72
Male
74
5:49 min/km
35
86
Lance COCKAYNE
Lance COCKAYNE #86
Male Open 18+
00:26:14.46
00:26:14.46
13
(25)
Open 18+
13
00:08:47.46
Male
25
4:22 min/km
103
72
Fernanda CROMMELIN
Fernanda CROMMELIN #72
Female Open 18+
00:33:16.92
00:33:16.92
20
(40)
Open 18+
20
00:10:33.68
Female
40
5:32 min/km
174
91
Andrew HORNBY
Andrew HORNBY #91
Male Open 18+
00:39:14.33
00:39:14.33
51
(98)
Open 18+
51
00:21:47.33
Male
98
6:32 min/km
52
88
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #88
Female Open 18+
00:28:24.40
00:28:24.40
6
(15)
Open 18+
6
00:05:41.16
Female
15
School
Coogee Primary School
6
4:44 min/km
309
89
Neil ARMSTRONG
Neil ARMSTRONG #89
Male Open 18+
00:58:26.86
00:58:26.86
76
(149)
Open 18+
76
00:40:59.86
Male
149
School
Coogee Primary School
56
9:44 min/km
74
Terry CROMMELIN
Terry CROMMELIN #74
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
75
Rebecca HAWKINS
Rebecca HAWKINS #75
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
76
Sean MORGAN
Sean MORGAN #76
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
334
77
Shayn STALLEY
Shayn STALLEY #77
Male Open 18+
01:02:27.25
01:02:27.25
83
(159)
Open 18+
83
00:45:00.25
Male
159
School
Coogee Primary School
62
10:24 min/km
135
78
Tania GOODWIN
Tania GOODWIN #78
Female Open 18+
00:36:31.17
00:36:31.17
31
(55)
Open 18+
31
00:13:47.93
Female
55
6:05 min/km
87
83
Rebecca BRAMAH
Rebecca BRAMAH #83
Female Open 18+
00:32:05.95
00:32:05.95
16
(31)
Open 18+
16
00:09:22.70
Female
31
School
Coogee Primary School
12
5:20 min/km
71
84
John BRAMAH
John BRAMAH #84
Male Open 18+
00:30:27.90
00:30:27.90
28
(48)
Open 18+
28
00:13:00.90
Male
48
School
Coogee Primary School
8
5:04 min/km
218
70
Melanie EXLEY
Melanie EXLEY #70
Female Open 18+
00:43:23.31
00:43:23.31
56
(103)
Open 18+
56
00:20:40.07
Female
103
School
Coogee Primary School
39
7:13 min/km
65
Helen KRUH
Helen KRUH #65
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
219
56
Kylie MELZER
Kylie MELZER #56
Female Open 18+
00:43:31.04
00:43:31.04
57
(104)
Open 18+
57
00:20:47.80
Female
104
7:15 min/km
125
57
Philip COLLETTE
Philip COLLETTE #57
Male Open 18+
00:35:05.55
00:35:05.55
43
(75)
Open 18+
43
00:17:38.55
Male
75
School
Coogee Primary School
18
5:50 min/km
376
41
Roland GECZKO
Roland GECZKO #41
Male Open 18+
01:10:18.50
01:10:18.50
91
(173)
Open 18+
91
00:52:51.50
Male
173
11:43 min/km
377
42
Joana GECZKO
Joana GECZKO #42
Female Open 18+
01:10:19.14
01:10:19.14
108
(204)
Open 18+
108
00:47:35.89
Female
204
11:43 min/km
350
43
Cathy OLSEN
Cathy OLSEN #43
Female Open 18+
01:05:25.67
01:05:25.67
97
(184)
Open 18+
97
00:42:42.42
Female
184
10:54 min/km
303
44
Carl OLSEN
Carl OLSEN #44
Male Open 18+
00:57:41.58
00:57:41.58
75
(146)
Open 18+
75
00:40:14.58
Male
146
9:36 min/km
60
Pengtao SHI
Pengtao SHI #60
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
375
61
Alison WATERS
Alison WATERS #61
Female Open 18+
01:09:50.80
01:09:50.80
107
(203)
Open 18+
107
00:47:07.55
Female
203
11:38 min/km
62
Allen DUFFIN
Allen DUFFIN #62
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
37
130
Jeremy STIGWOOD
Jeremy STIGWOOD #130
Male Open 18+
00:26:30.95
00:26:30.95
14
(26)
Open 18+
14
00:09:03.95
Male
26
School
Coogee Primary School
2
4:25 min/km
294
131
Vjeko JAKOVICH
Vjeko JAKOVICH #131
Male Open 18+
00:54:35.61
00:54:35.61
71
(142)
Open 18+
71
00:37:08.61
Male
142
9:05 min/km
168
120
Kelly MAZZONE
Kelly MAZZONE #120
Female Open 18+
00:39:01.11
00:39:01.11
45
(75)
Open 18+
45
00:16:17.87
Female
75
School
HPCPSrunclub
2
6:30 min/km
390
121
Rocco MAZZONE
Rocco MAZZONE #121
Male Open 18+
01:16:02.87
01:16:02.87
95
(180)
Open 18+
95
00:58:35.87
Male
180
School
HPCPSrunclub
22
12:40 min/km
147
122
Sara DOWNER
Sara DOWNER #122
Female Open 18+
00:37:42.97
00:37:42.97
37
(64)
Open 18+
37
00:14:59.73
Female
64
School
Yangebup Primary School
7
6:17 min/km
33
123
Dominic VLASIC
Dominic VLASIC #123
Male Open 18+
00:25:56.60
00:25:56.60
12
(24)
Open 18+
12
00:08:29.60
Male
24
School
Yangebup Primary School
2
4:19 min/km
143
116
Olivia RODRIGUEZ
Olivia RODRIGUEZ #116
Female Open 18+
00:37:32.12
00:37:32.12
35
(61)
Open 18+
35
00:14:48.88
Female
61
6:15 min/km
231
117
Peter RODRIGUEZ
Peter RODRIGUEZ #117
Male Open 18+
00:45:08.73
00:45:08.73
59
(119)
Open 18+
59
00:27:41.73
Male
119
7:31 min/km
296
118
Brooke WHITE
Brooke WHITE #118
Female Open 18+
00:56:38.74
00:56:38.74
84
(154)
Open 18+
84
00:33:55.50
Female
154
9:26 min/km
235
110
Clare BENNELL
Clare BENNELL #110
Female Open 18+
00:45:56.76
00:45:56.76
63
(114)
Open 18+
63
00:23:13.51
Female
114
School
Coogee Primary School
42
7:39 min/km
93
Wai Chon MA
Wai Chon MA #93
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
183
94
Jessica NICO
Jessica NICO #94
Female Open 18+
00:39:58.41
00:39:58.41
49
(83)
Open 18+
49
00:17:15.17
Female
83
6:39 min/km
397
95
Vikki DEBNAM
Vikki DEBNAM #95
Female Open 18+
01:22:22.92
01:22:22.92
112
(215)
Open 18+
112
00:59:39.67
Female
215
13:43 min/km
302
99
Hayden DEBNAM
Hayden DEBNAM #99
Male Open 18+
00:57:38.72
00:57:38.72
74
(145)
Open 18+
74
00:40:11.72
Male
145
9:36 min/km
295
100
Kate KEMTER
Kate KEMTER #100
Female Open 18+
00:54:59.19
00:54:59.19
83
(153)
Open 18+
83
00:32:15.95
Female
153
9:09 min/km
101
Alister SWIFT
Alister SWIFT #101
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
102
Richelle DUNN
Richelle DUNN #102
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
103
Belinda TOMANIC
Belinda TOMANIC #103
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
282
104
Julie MOFFATT
Julie MOFFATT #104
Female Open 18+
00:52:08.64
00:52:08.64
78
(145)
Open 18+
78
00:29:25.39
Female
145
School
Coogee Primary School
53
8:41 min/km
248
105
Nick MOFFATT
Nick MOFFATT #105
Male Open 18+
00:47:25.74
00:47:25.74
60
(125)
Open 18+
60
00:29:58.74
Male
125
School
Coogee Primary School
43
7:54 min/km
34
William PACQUIAO
William PACQUIAO #34
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
35
Marvin CRISAFIO
Marvin CRISAFIO #35
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Club
The becarepaul team
36
Alicia BOUDVILLE
Alicia BOUDVILLE #36
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Club
The becarepaul team
37
Marvin CRISAFIO
Marvin CRISAFIO #37
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Club
The becarepaul team
38
Alicia BOUDVILLE
Alicia BOUDVILLE #38
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Club
The becarepaul team
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (562 items)
© 2023