Bibra Lake Fun Run
16 Sep 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (562 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
279
154
Guanhan FENG
Guanhan FENG #154
Male Open 18+
00:51:41.37
00:51:41.37
67
(136)
Open 18+
67
00:34:14.37
Male
136
8:36 min/km
278
155
Jack LIN
Jack LIN #155
Male Open 18+
00:51:39.99
00:51:39.99
66
(135)
Open 18+
66
00:34:12.99
Male
135
8:36 min/km
120
156
David METLISS
David METLISS #156
Male Open 18+
00:34:35.47
00:34:35.47
39
(71)
Open 18+
39
00:17:08.47
Male
71
Business
AYLA Inc
1
5:45 min/km
122
157
Scott JOHNSON
Scott JOHNSON #157
Male Open 18+
00:34:40.95
00:34:40.95
41
(73)
Open 18+
41
00:17:13.95
Male
73
Business
AYLA Inc
2
5:46 min/km
225
158
Dion JETTA
Dion JETTA #158
Male 17 & Under
00:44:10.30
00:44:10.30
12
(117)
17 & Under
12
00:23:36.30
Male
117
Business
AYLA Inc
4
7:21 min/km
384
159
John BERSTON
John BERSTON #159
Male 55 & Over
01:13:45.26
01:13:45.26
14
(176)
55 & Over
14
00:50:17.84
Male
176
12:17 min/km
160
Sheryl COLLINS
Sheryl COLLINS #160
Female 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
55 & Over
Female
51
161
Paul MORRIS
Paul MORRIS #161
Male Open 18+
00:28:18.71
00:28:18.71
22
(37)
Open 18+
22
00:10:51.71
Male
37
4:43 min/km
162
Geri WENHAM
Geri WENHAM #162
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
163
Dan WENHAM
Dan WENHAM #163
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
164
Emily WENHAM
Emily WENHAM #164
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
165
Maggie WENHAM
Maggie WENHAM #165
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
339
166
Amy VILLASISTA
Amy VILLASISTA #166
Female Open 18+
01:03:23.44
01:03:23.44
91
(177)
Open 18+
91
00:40:40.20
Female
177
10:33 min/km
340
167
Jessie NAVARRO
Jessie NAVARRO #167
Male Open 18+
01:03:24.66
01:03:24.66
86
(163)
Open 18+
86
00:45:57.66
Male
163
10:34 min/km
201
168
Phil LIPSCOMB
Phil LIPSCOMB #168
Male Open 18+
00:41:14.97
00:41:14.97
56
(111)
Open 18+
56
00:23:47.97
Male
111
School
Coogee Primary School
34
6:52 min/km
118
169
Chloe LIPSCOMB
Chloe LIPSCOMB #169
Female 12 & Under
00:34:30.12
00:34:30.12
11
(49)
12 & Under
11
00:10:43.53
Female
49
School
Coogee Primary School
17
5:45 min/km
200
170
Evie LIPSCOMB
Evie LIPSCOMB #170
Male 12 & Under
00:41:13.65
00:41:13.65
37
(110)
12 & Under
37
00:16:05.27
Male
110
School
Coogee Primary School
33
6:52 min/km
299
171
Amy BROWN
Amy BROWN #171
Female Open 18+
00:57:10.89
00:57:10.89
85
(156)
Open 18+
85
00:34:27.65
Female
156
School
Coogee Primary School
55
9:31 min/km
67
172
Kloden BROWN
Kloden BROWN #172
Male 12 & Under
00:29:50.44
00:29:50.44
10
(44)
12 & Under
10
00:04:42.06
Male
44
School
Coogee Primary School
7
4:58 min/km
298
173
Dempsey BROWN
Dempsey BROWN #173
Female 12 & Under
00:57:06.62
00:57:06.62
43
(155)
12 & Under
43
00:33:20.03
Female
155
School
Coogee Primary School
54
9:31 min/km
317
174
Nina BUVET
Nina BUVET #174
Female 12 & Under
00:59:29.25
00:59:29.25
49
(165)
12 & Under
49
00:35:42.66
Female
165
School
Coogee Primary School
59
9:54 min/km
320
175
Natsuko BUVET
Natsuko BUVET #175
Female Open 18+
00:59:31.67
00:59:31.67
87
(167)
Open 18+
87
00:36:48.43
Female
167
School
Coogee Primary School
60
9:55 min/km
88
176
Larissa PERRY
Larissa PERRY #176
Female Open 18+
00:32:06.95
00:32:06.95
17
(32)
Open 18+
17
00:09:23.70
Female
32
5:21 min/km
165
177
Dean PERRY
Dean PERRY #177
Male Open 18+
00:38:42.97
00:38:42.97
50
(92)
Open 18+
50
00:21:15.97
Male
92
6:27 min/km
386
178
Ruby MAZZONE
Ruby MAZZONE #178
Female 12 & Under
01:15:10.12
01:15:10.12
63
(209)
12 & Under
63
00:51:23.53
Female
209
School
HPCPSrunclub
20
12:31 min/km
169
179
Alexia MAZZONE
Alexia MAZZONE #179
Female 12 & Under
00:39:01.31
00:39:01.31
17
(76)
12 & Under
17
00:15:14.72
Female
76
School
HPCPSrunclub
3
6:30 min/km
389
180
Vincent MAZZONE
Vincent MAZZONE #180
Male 12 & Under
01:15:56.35
01:15:56.35
57
(179)
12 & Under
57
00:50:47.97
Male
179
School
HPCPSrunclub
21
12:39 min/km
388
181
Rocco MAZZONE
Rocco MAZZONE #181
Male Open 18+
01:15:29.23
01:15:29.23
94
(178)
Open 18+
94
00:58:02.23
Male
178
12:34 min/km
364
182
Manoela BOAS
Manoela BOAS #182
Female Open 18+
01:07:54.19
01:07:54.19
104
(194)
Open 18+
104
00:45:10.95
Female
194
11:19 min/km
155
183
Hsinyu CHEN
Hsinyu CHEN #183
Female Open 18+
00:38:14.49
00:38:14.49
40
(69)
Open 18+
40
00:15:31.25
Female
69
6:22 min/km
362
184
Peifa WU
Peifa WU #184
Male Open 18+
01:07:30.51
01:07:30.51
89
(170)
Open 18+
89
00:50:03.51
Male
170
11:15 min/km
102
185
Rainier WU
Rainier WU #185
Male 12 & Under
00:33:14.97
00:33:14.97
16
(63)
12 & Under
16
00:08:06.59
Male
63
5:32 min/km
369
186
Gini WU
Gini WU #186
Female 12 & Under
01:09:09.02
01:09:09.02
58
(198)
12 & Under
58
00:45:22.43
Female
198
11:31 min/km
187
Rachael MADRIGALI
Rachael MADRIGALI #187
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
HPCPSrunclub
188
Jasmin GARCES
Jasmin GARCES #188
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
HPCPSrunclub
189
Mason GARCES
Mason GARCES #189
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
HPCPSrunclub
380
190
Kevin RICHARDS
Kevin RICHARDS #190
Male Open 18+
01:11:24.17
01:11:24.17
92
(174)
Open 18+
92
00:53:57.17
Male
174
11:54 min/km
191
Stacey RICHARDS
Stacey RICHARDS #191
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
381
192
Mila RICHARDS
Mila RICHARDS #192
Female 12 & Under
01:11:35.51
01:11:35.51
62
(207)
12 & Under
62
00:47:48.92
Female
207
11:55 min/km
111
193
Claudette REYNOLDS
Claudette REYNOLDS #193
Female 55 & Over
00:33:51.97
00:33:51.97
3
(45)
55 & Over
3
00:03:15.75
Female
45
5:38 min/km
152
194
Karina MORAN
Karina MORAN #194
Female Open 18+
00:38:06.89
00:38:06.89
39
(67)
Open 18+
39
00:15:23.64
Female
67
6:21 min/km
151
195
Conor MORAN
Conor MORAN #195
Male 12 & Under
00:38:06.22
00:38:06.22
22
(85)
12 & Under
22
00:12:57.84
Male
85
6:21 min/km
283
196
Milla ALWEYN
Milla ALWEYN #196
Female 12 & Under
00:52:23.24
00:52:23.24
40
(146)
12 & Under
40
00:28:36.65
Female
146
School
HPCPSrunclub
13
8:43 min/km
181
197
Rachel ALWEYN
Rachel ALWEYN #197
Female Open 18+
00:39:43.99
00:39:43.99
48
(82)
Open 18+
48
00:17:00.75
Female
82
School
HPCPSrunclub
5
6:37 min/km
284
198
Neil ALWEYN
Neil ALWEYN #198
Male Open 18+
00:52:23.67
00:52:23.67
69
(138)
Open 18+
69
00:34:56.67
Male
138
School
HPCPSrunclub
14
8:43 min/km
180
199
Tiah ALWEYN
Tiah ALWEYN #199
Female 12 & Under
00:39:43.59
00:39:43.59
18
(81)
12 & Under
18
00:15:57.00
Female
81
School
HPCPSrunclub
4
6:37 min/km
200
Rebecca MACRAE
Rebecca MACRAE #200
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
HPCPSrunclub
201
Jacob MACRAE
Jacob MACRAE #201
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
HPCPSrunclub
202
Devon MACRAE
Devon MACRAE #202
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
HPCPSrunclub
203
David MACRAE
David MACRAE #203
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
School
HPCPSrunclub
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 4 of 12 (562 items)
© 2023