Bibra Lake Fun Run
16 Sep 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 2 of 12 (562 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
25
54
Daniel HAWKINS
Daniel HAWKINS #54
Male Open 18+
00:24:56.96
00:24:56.96
10
(18)
Open 18+
10
00:07:29.96
Male
18
4:09 min/km
116
55
Tillika MELZER
Tillika MELZER #55
Female 12 & Under
00:34:18.09
00:34:18.09
10
(47)
12 & Under
10
00:10:31.50
Female
47
5:43 min/km
219
56
Kylie MELZER
Kylie MELZER #56
Female Open 18+
00:43:31.04
00:43:31.04
57
(104)
Open 18+
57
00:20:47.80
Female
104
7:15 min/km
125
57
Philip COLLETTE
Philip COLLETTE #57
Male Open 18+
00:35:05.55
00:35:05.55
43
(75)
Open 18+
43
00:17:38.55
Male
75
School
Coogee Primary School
18
5:50 min/km
97
58
Emma COLLETTE
Emma COLLETTE #58
Female 12 & Under
00:32:53.97
00:32:53.97
9
(36)
12 & Under
9
00:09:07.38
Female
36
School
Coogee Primary School
15
5:28 min/km
43
59
Sofia DE BERNARDIS
Sofia DE BERNARDIS #59
Female 17 & Under
00:27:02.07
00:27:02.07
4
(13)
17 & Under
4
00:07:04.07
Female
13
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
8
4:30 min/km
60
Pengtao SHI
Pengtao SHI #60
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
375
61
Alison WATERS
Alison WATERS #61
Female Open 18+
01:09:50.80
01:09:50.80
107
(203)
Open 18+
107
00:47:07.55
Female
203
11:38 min/km
62
Allen DUFFIN
Allen DUFFIN #62
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
63
Imogen DUFFIN
Imogen DUFFIN #63
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
64
Serena DUFFIN
Serena DUFFIN #64
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
65
Helen KRUH
Helen KRUH #65
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
270
66
Ian WHITFIELD
Ian WHITFIELD #66
Male 55 & Over
00:50:26.38
00:50:26.38
10
(133)
55 & Over
10
00:26:58.96
Male
133
School
Coogee Primary School
51
8:24 min/km
98
67
Alexis STALLEY
Alexis STALLEY #67
Female 17 & Under
00:32:54.99
00:32:54.99
9
(37)
17 & Under
9
00:12:56.99
Female
37
School
Coogee Primary School
16
5:29 min/km
189
68
Monique STALLEY
Monique STALLEY #68
Female 12 & Under
00:40:26.23
00:40:26.23
19
(86)
12 & Under
19
00:16:39.64
Female
86
School
Coogee Primary School
29
6:44 min/km
217
69
Mia STALLEY
Mia STALLEY #69
Female 12 & Under
00:43:22.98
00:43:22.98
27
(102)
12 & Under
27
00:19:36.39
Female
102
School
Coogee Primary School
38
7:13 min/km
218
70
Melanie EXLEY
Melanie EXLEY #70
Female Open 18+
00:43:23.31
00:43:23.31
56
(103)
Open 18+
56
00:20:40.07
Female
103
School
Coogee Primary School
39
7:13 min/km
57
71
Lauren MURPHY
Lauren MURPHY #71
Female 17 & Under
00:28:48.46
00:28:48.46
6
(18)
17 & Under
6
00:08:50.46
Female
18
4:48 min/km
103
72
Fernanda CROMMELIN
Fernanda CROMMELIN #72
Female Open 18+
00:33:16.92
00:33:16.92
20
(40)
Open 18+
20
00:10:33.68
Female
40
5:32 min/km
76
73
Kirstie CROMMELIN
Kirstie CROMMELIN #73
Female 17 & Under
00:31:09.41
00:31:09.41
8
(25)
17 & Under
8
00:11:11.41
Female
25
5:11 min/km
74
Terry CROMMELIN
Terry CROMMELIN #74
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
75
Rebecca HAWKINS
Rebecca HAWKINS #75
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
76
Sean MORGAN
Sean MORGAN #76
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
334
77
Shayn STALLEY
Shayn STALLEY #77
Male Open 18+
01:02:27.25
01:02:27.25
83
(159)
Open 18+
83
00:45:00.25
Male
159
School
Coogee Primary School
62
10:24 min/km
135
78
Tania GOODWIN
Tania GOODWIN #78
Female Open 18+
00:36:31.17
00:36:31.17
31
(55)
Open 18+
31
00:13:47.93
Female
55
6:05 min/km
11
79
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #79
Female 17 & Under
00:23:02.00
00:23:02.00
2
(3)
17 & Under
2
00:03:04.00
Female
3
3:50 min/km
17
80
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #80
Female 12 & Under
00:23:51.00
00:23:51.00
2
(5)
12 & Under
2
00:00:04.41
Female
5
3:58 min/km
86
81
Madeline BRAMAH
Madeline BRAMAH #81
Female 12 & Under
00:32:04.72
00:32:04.72
6
(30)
12 & Under
6
00:08:18.13
Female
30
School
Coogee Primary School
11
5:20 min/km
191
82
Jessica BRAMAH
Jessica BRAMAH #82
Female 12 & Under
00:40:34.72
00:40:34.72
21
(88)
12 & Under
21
00:16:48.13
Female
88
School
Coogee Primary School
30
6:45 min/km
87
83
Rebecca BRAMAH
Rebecca BRAMAH #83
Female Open 18+
00:32:05.95
00:32:05.95
16
(31)
Open 18+
16
00:09:22.70
Female
31
School
Coogee Primary School
12
5:20 min/km
71
84
John BRAMAH
John BRAMAH #84
Male Open 18+
00:30:27.90
00:30:27.90
28
(48)
Open 18+
28
00:13:00.90
Male
48
School
Coogee Primary School
8
5:04 min/km
72
85
Lee LIM
Lee LIM #85
Female 55 & Over
00:30:36.21
00:30:36.21
1
(24)
55 & Over
1
Female
24
5:06 min/km
35
86
Lance COCKAYNE
Lance COCKAYNE #86
Male Open 18+
00:26:14.46
00:26:14.46
13
(25)
Open 18+
13
00:08:47.46
Male
25
4:22 min/km
213
87
Ruby CAMPBELL
Ruby CAMPBELL #87
Female 12 & Under
00:42:45.94
00:42:45.94
24
(99)
12 & Under
24
00:18:59.35
Female
99
7:07 min/km
52
88
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #88
Female Open 18+
00:28:24.40
00:28:24.40
6
(15)
Open 18+
6
00:05:41.16
Female
15
School
Coogee Primary School
6
4:44 min/km
309
89
Neil ARMSTRONG
Neil ARMSTRONG #89
Male Open 18+
00:58:26.86
00:58:26.86
76
(149)
Open 18+
76
00:40:59.86
Male
149
School
Coogee Primary School
56
9:44 min/km
176
90
Dylan ARMSTRONG
Dylan ARMSTRONG #90
Male 12 & Under
00:39:24.97
00:39:24.97
31
(99)
12 & Under
31
00:14:16.59
Male
99
School
Coogee Primary School
28
6:34 min/km
174
91
Andrew HORNBY
Andrew HORNBY #91
Male Open 18+
00:39:14.33
00:39:14.33
51
(98)
Open 18+
51
00:21:47.33
Male
98
6:32 min/km
171
92
Hudson ABSALOM-HORNBY
Hudson ABSALOM-HORNBY #92
Male 12 & Under
00:39:06.22
00:39:06.22
28
(95)
12 & Under
28
00:13:57.84
Male
95
School
Coogee Primary School
27
6:31 min/km
93
Wai Chon MA
Wai Chon MA #93
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
183
94
Jessica NICO
Jessica NICO #94
Female Open 18+
00:39:58.41
00:39:58.41
49
(83)
Open 18+
49
00:17:15.17
Female
83
6:39 min/km
397
95
Vikki DEBNAM
Vikki DEBNAM #95
Female Open 18+
01:22:22.92
01:22:22.92
112
(215)
Open 18+
112
00:59:39.67
Female
215
13:43 min/km
216
96
Lucy DEBNAM
Lucy DEBNAM #96
Female 12 & Under
00:43:04.20
00:43:04.20
26
(101)
12 & Under
26
00:19:17.61
Female
101
7:10 min/km
398
97
Layla DEBNAM
Layla DEBNAM #97
Female 12 & Under
01:22:23.52
01:22:23.52
67
(216)
12 & Under
67
00:58:36.93
Female
216
13:43 min/km
301
98
Zahli DEBNAM
Zahli DEBNAM #98
Female 12 & Under
00:57:38.12
00:57:38.12
44
(157)
12 & Under
44
00:33:51.53
Female
157
9:36 min/km
302
99
Hayden DEBNAM
Hayden DEBNAM #99
Male Open 18+
00:57:38.72
00:57:38.72
74
(145)
Open 18+
74
00:40:11.72
Male
145
9:36 min/km
295
100
Kate KEMTER
Kate KEMTER #100
Female Open 18+
00:54:59.19
00:54:59.19
83
(153)
Open 18+
83
00:32:15.95
Female
153
9:09 min/km
101
Alister SWIFT
Alister SWIFT #101
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
102
Richelle DUNN
Richelle DUNN #102
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
103
Belinda TOMANIC
Belinda TOMANIC #103
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 2 of 12 (562 items)
© 2023