Bibra Lake Fun Run
16 Sep 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (562 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
318
505
Djhoanna SANTOS
Djhoanna SANTOS #505
Female Open 18+
00:59:29.65
00:59:29.65
86
(166)
Open 18+
86
00:36:46.41
Female
166
9:54 min/km
338
506
Matt BASS
Matt BASS #506
Male Open 18+
01:03:05.89
01:03:05.89
85
(162)
Open 18+
85
00:45:38.89
Male
162
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
8
10:30 min/km
328
507
Ruby BASS
Ruby BASS #507
Female 12 & Under
01:00:48.49
01:00:48.49
52
(172)
12 & Under
52
00:37:01.90
Female
172
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
6
10:08 min/km
337
508
Addi BASS
Addi BASS #508
Male 12 & Under
01:03:05.49
01:03:05.49
51
(161)
12 & Under
51
00:37:57.11
Male
161
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
7
10:30 min/km
329
509
Rebecca BASS
Rebecca BASS #509
Female Open 18+
01:00:54.46
01:00:54.46
90
(173)
Open 18+
90
00:38:11.21
Female
173
10:09 min/km
510
Indiana HALES
Indiana HALES #510
Female 12 & Under
DNS
DNS
12 & Under
Female
School
HPCPSrunclub
511
Danika HALES
Danika HALES #511
Female 12 & Under
DNS
DNS
12 & Under
Female
School
HPCPSrunclub
357
512
Carla DI MARCO
Carla DI MARCO #512
Female Open 18+
01:06:21.07
01:06:21.07
100
(189)
Open 18+
100
00:43:37.83
Female
189
11:03 min/km
233
513
Sandra HUNTER
Sandra HUNTER #513
Female Open 18+
00:45:36.98
00:45:36.98
62
(113)
Open 18+
62
00:22:53.74
Female
113
Club
Saturday Shuffle Buddies
4
7:36 min/km
223
514
Neve PURSEY
Neve PURSEY #514
Female 17 & Under
00:43:54.98
00:43:54.98
14
(107)
17 & Under
14
00:23:56.98
Female
107
Business
AYLA Inc
3
7:19 min/km
220
515
Daniel RIVAS
Daniel RIVAS #515
Male 55 & Over
00:43:34.10
00:43:34.10
8
(116)
55 & Over
8
00:20:06.68
Male
116
7:15 min/km
73
516
Reece TACKEN
Reece TACKEN #516
Male Open 18+
00:30:46.21
00:30:46.21
29
(49)
Open 18+
29
00:13:19.21
Male
49
5:07 min/km
85
517
Mary COLLINS
Mary COLLINS #517
Female Open 18+
00:31:57.96
00:31:57.96
15
(29)
Open 18+
15
00:09:14.72
Female
29
5:19 min/km
63
518
Penny COLLINS
Penny COLLINS #518
Female Open 18+
00:29:37.44
00:29:37.44
10
(22)
Open 18+
10
00:06:54.19
Female
22
4:56 min/km
519
Leanne WHITE
Leanne WHITE #519
Female Open 18+
DNS
DNS
Open 18+
Female
520
Ciara WHITE
Ciara WHITE #520
Female 12 & Under
DNS
DNS
12 & Under
Female
288
521
Kim CLARKE
Kim CLARKE #521
Female Open 18+
00:53:06.24
00:53:06.24
80
(149)
Open 18+
80
00:30:22.99
Female
149
8:51 min/km
347
522
Bill WETTON
Bill WETTON #522
Male 55 & Over
01:05:04.25
01:05:04.25
13
(166)
55 & Over
13
00:41:36.83
Male
166
10:50 min/km
287
523
Genevieve CLARKE
Genevieve CLARKE #523
Female 12 & Under
00:53:05.49
00:53:05.49
41
(148)
12 & Under
41
00:29:18.90
Female
148
8:50 min/km
164
524
Xavier CLARKE
Xavier CLARKE #524
Male 12 & Under
00:38:41.73
00:38:41.73
26
(91)
12 & Under
26
00:13:33.35
Male
91
6:26 min/km
21
525
Leigh KELLY
Leigh KELLY #525
Male Open 18+
00:24:25.45
00:24:25.45
8
(14)
Open 18+
8
00:06:58.45
Male
14
4:04 min/km
1
526
Matthew RAMSDEN
Matthew RAMSDEN #526
Male Open 18+
00:17:27.00
00:17:27.00
1
(1)
Open 18+
1
Male
1
2:54 min/km
392
527
Jasmin GARCES
Jasmin GARCES #527
Female 12 & Under
01:16:14.86
01:16:14.86
64
(211)
12 & Under
64
00:52:28.27
Female
211
School
Hammond Park Catholic School
5
12:42 min/km
346
528
Emma DOUGLAS
Emma DOUGLAS #528
Female Open 18+
01:04:53.50
01:04:53.50
95
(181)
Open 18+
95
00:42:10.25
Female
181
10:48 min/km
345
529
Sharron WATERMAN
Sharron WATERMAN #529
Female Open 18+
01:04:52.00
01:04:52.00
94
(180)
Open 18+
94
00:42:08.76
Female
180
10:48 min/km
387
530
Jaime LOVELL
Jaime LOVELL #530
Female Open 18+
01:15:29.23
01:15:29.23
111
(210)
Open 18+
111
00:52:45.98
Female
210
12:34 min/km
83
531
Emma WILLIAMSON
Emma WILLIAMSON #531
Female Open 18+
00:31:32.18
00:31:32.18
14
(28)
Open 18+
14
00:08:48.94
Female
28
5:15 min/km
106
532
Annie TAYLOR
Annie TAYLOR #532
Female Open 18+
00:33:30.57
00:33:30.57
22
(42)
Open 18+
22
00:10:47.33
Female
42
5:35 min/km
178
533
Alex BARKER
Alex BARKER #533
Female Open 18+
00:39:31.72
00:39:31.72
47
(79)
Open 18+
47
00:16:48.48
Female
79
6:35 min/km
238
534
Lydia PROUD
Lydia PROUD #534
Female Open 18+
00:46:13.21
00:46:13.21
65
(116)
Open 18+
65
00:23:29.96
Female
116
7:42 min/km
70
535
Kieran WONG
Kieran WONG #535
Male Open 18+
00:30:04.72
00:30:04.72
27
(47)
Open 18+
27
00:12:37.72
Male
47
5:00 min/km
3
536
Michael LORI
Michael LORI #536
Male Open 18+
00:18:02.94
00:18:02.94
3
(3)
Open 18+
3
00:00:35.94
Male
3
3:00 min/km
251
537
Lynsey DUFF
Lynsey DUFF #537
Female Open 18+
00:47:29.53
00:47:29.53
71
(125)
Open 18+
71
00:24:46.29
Female
125
School
HPCPSrunclub
9
7:54 min/km
13
538
Peter DUFF
Peter DUFF #538
Male Open 18+
00:23:18.46
00:23:18.46
6
(10)
Open 18+
6
00:05:51.46
Male
10
School
HPCPSrunclub
1
3:53 min/km
14
539
Andrew HIGHFIELD
Andrew HIGHFIELD #539
Male 55 & Over
00:23:27.42
00:23:27.42
1
(11)
55 & Over
1
Male
11
3:54 min/km
396
540
Bentham HIGHFIELD
Bentham HIGHFIELD #540
Male 17 & Under
01:18:29.06
01:18:29.06
15
(182)
17 & Under
15
00:57:55.06
Male
182
13:04 min/km
129
541
Shayla TEMPLETON
Shayla TEMPLETON #541
Female 12 & Under
00:35:24.72
00:35:24.72
12
(52)
12 & Under
12
00:11:38.13
Female
52
5:54 min/km
42
542
Harvey TEMPLETON
Harvey TEMPLETON #542
Male 12 & Under
00:26:57.46
00:26:57.46
4
(30)
12 & Under
4
00:01:49.08
Male
30
4:29 min/km
130
543
Matthew TEMPLETON
Matthew TEMPLETON #543
Male Open 18+
00:35:24.92
00:35:24.92
45
(78)
Open 18+
45
00:17:57.92
Male
78
5:54 min/km
80
544
Adrian CALALESINA
Adrian CALALESINA #544
Male Open 18+
00:31:22.82
00:31:22.82
32
(54)
Open 18+
32
00:13:55.82
Male
54
5:13 min/km
7
545
Jaycob KELL
Jaycob KELL #545
Male 17 & Under
00:21:09.81
00:21:09.81
2
(6)
17 & Under
2
00:00:35.81
Male
6
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
1
3:31 min/km
546
Michelle TAN
Michelle TAN #546
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
547
James NGUYEN
James NGUYEN #547
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
133
548
Samantha FYFE
Samantha FYFE #548
Female Open 18+
00:36:21.08
00:36:21.08
29
(53)
Open 18+
29
00:13:37.84
Female
53
6:03 min/km
277
549
Brett HANDYSIDE
Brett HANDYSIDE #549
Male Open 18+
00:51:24.31
00:51:24.31
65
(134)
Open 18+
65
00:33:57.31
Male
134
8:34 min/km
274
550
Ava HANDYSIDE
Ava HANDYSIDE #550
Female 12 & Under
00:50:53.99
00:50:53.99
37
(141)
12 & Under
37
00:27:07.40
Female
141
8:28 min/km
275
551
Mia HANDYSIDE
Mia HANDYSIDE #551
Female 12 & Under
00:50:54.44
00:50:54.44
38
(142)
12 & Under
38
00:27:07.85
Female
142
8:29 min/km
395
552
Kim GITTINGS
Kim GITTINGS #552
Female 55 & Over
01:16:34.40
01:16:34.40
19
(214)
55 & Over
19
00:45:58.19
Female
214
12:45 min/km
187
553
Austin LOLLINS
Austin LOLLINS #553
Male 12 & Under
00:40:20.56
00:40:20.56
32
(102)
12 & Under
32
00:15:12.18
Male
102
6:43 min/km
240
555
Belinda STOKES
Belinda STOKES #555
Female Open 18+
00:46:32.73
00:46:32.73
67
(118)
Open 18+
67
00:23:49.49
Female
118
School
Hammond Park Catholic School
1
7:45 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (562 items)
© 2023