WA 100 MTB Classic and Trail Run
18 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
104km Boomer MTB
68km Boxer MTB
42km Wallaby MTB
14km Joey MTB
21km Boxer Trail Run
10km Wallaby Trail Run
6km Joey Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (253 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
42km
1
1
924
Thomas RUBERY
Thomas RUBERY #924
Male U15 (13-14)
00:37:13.60
00:37:13.60
(00:37:09.76)
1
(1)
00:37:09.76
U15 (13-14)
1
1
Male
1
1
22.6 km/h
00:37:09.76
9
9
934
Sharlize SHELLEY
Sharlize SHELLEY #934
Female U15 (13-14)
00:41:59.55
00:41:59.55
(00:41:54.47)
1
(1)
00:41:54.47
U15 (13-14)
1
1
Female
1
1
20.0 km/h
00:41:54.47
10
10
930
Eloise AULD
Eloise AULD #930
Female U15 (13-14)
00:42:02.20
00:42:02.20
(00:41:56.98)
2
(2)
00:41:56.98
U15 (13-14)
2
2
00:00:02.65
Female
2
2
20.0 km/h
00:41:56.98
2
2
806
Connor WRIGHT
Connor WRIGHT #806
Male U13 (8-12)
00:37:40.61
00:37:40.61
(00:37:35.27)
1
(2)
00:37:35.27
U13 (8-12)
1
1
Male
2
2
22.3 km/h
00:37:35.27
3
3
805
Aiden WRIGHT
Aiden WRIGHT #805
Male U13 (8-12)
00:39:20.37
00:39:20.37
(00:39:09.37)
2
(3)
00:39:09.37
U13 (8-12)
2
2
00:01:39.76
Male
3
3
21.5 km/h
00:39:09.37
19
17
9325
Carol MELVIN
Carol MELVIN #9325
Female Open
00:44:48.69
00:44:48.69
(00:44:32.18)
1
(3)
00:44:32.18
Open
1
1
Female
3
3
18.9 km/h
00:44:32.18
27
27
9351
Megan SMITH
Megan SMITH #9351
Female U13 (8-12)
00:48:08.10
00:48:08.10
(00:47:48.61)
1
(4)
00:47:48.61
U13 (8-12)
1
1
Female
4
4
17.6 km/h
00:47:48.61
4
4
902
Daniel ROUGHTON
Daniel ROUGHTON #902
Male U15 (13-14)
00:40:58.34
00:40:58.34
(00:40:54.48)
2
(4)
00:40:54.48
U15 (13-14)
2
2
00:03:44.74
Male
4
4
20.5 km/h
00:40:54.48
5
5
938
Rowley NEWMAN
Rowley NEWMAN #938
Male U17 (15-16)
00:41:00.37
00:41:00.37
(00:40:56.21)
1
(5)
00:40:56.21
U17 (15-16)
1
1
Male
5
5
20.5 km/h
00:40:56.21
45
39
9330
Hillary-Jane THOMPSON
Hillary-Jane THOMPSON #9330
Female Open
00:51:37.37
00:51:37.37
(00:50:53.30)
2
(5)
00:50:53.30
Open
2
2
00:06:48.68
Female
5
5
16.5 km/h
00:50:53.30
46
46
932
Mikayla WILLIAMS
Mikayla WILLIAMS #932
Female U15 (13-14)
00:52:08.95
00:52:08.95
(00:51:54.45)
3
(6)
00:51:54.45
U15 (13-14)
3
3
00:10:09.40
Female
6
6
16.2 km/h
00:51:54.45
6
6
912
Gideon DE JAGER
Gideon DE JAGER #912
Male U15 (13-14)
00:41:17.23
00:41:17.23
(00:41:11.84)
3
(6)
00:41:11.84
U15 (13-14)
3
3
00:04:03.63
Male
6
6
20.4 km/h
00:41:11.84
7
7
916
Cornelis DRIJFHOUT
Cornelis DRIJFHOUT #916
Male U15 (13-14)
00:41:17.72
00:41:17.72
(00:41:12.15)
4
(7)
00:41:12.15
U15 (13-14)
4
4
00:04:04.12
Male
7
7
20.4 km/h
00:41:12.15
47
47
9326
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #9326
Female Open
00:53:00.26
00:53:00.26
(00:52:17.81)
3
(7)
00:52:17.81
Open
3
3
00:08:11.56
Female
7
7
16.1 km/h
00:52:17.81
69
72
878
Olivia VOGEL
Olivia VOGEL #878
Female U13 (8-12)
00:56:13.78
00:56:13.78
(00:55:51.04)
2
(8)
00:55:51.04
U13 (8-12)
2
2
00:08:05.67
Female
8
8
15.0 km/h
00:55:51.04
8
8
869
Lachlan MARSHALL
Lachlan MARSHALL #869
Male U13 (8-12)
00:41:48.01
00:41:48.01
(00:41:42.88)
3
(8)
00:41:42.88
U13 (8-12)
3
3
00:04:07.40
Male
8
8
20.1 km/h
00:41:42.88
70
76
895
Sienna JORDAN
Sienna JORDAN #895
Female U13 (8-12)
00:56:14.57
00:56:14.57
(00:56:05.19)
3
(9)
00:56:05.19
U13 (8-12)
3
3
00:08:06.47
Female
9
9
15.0 km/h
00:56:05.19
11
11
949
Connor HUNTER
Connor HUNTER #949
Male Open
00:42:03.44
00:42:03.44
(00:41:58.15)
1
(9)
00:41:58.15
Open
1
1
Male
9
9
20.0 km/h
00:41:58.15
71
81
931
Heather BRODIE
Heather BRODIE #931
Female U15 (13-14)
00:56:20.33
00:56:20.33
(00:56:15.27)
4
(10)
00:56:15.27
U15 (13-14)
4
4
00:14:20.78
Female
10
13
14.9 km/h
00:56:15.27
12
12
940
Aaron DE VOS
Aaron DE VOS #940
Male U17 (15-16)
00:43:37.72
00:43:37.72
(00:43:32.50)
2
(10)
00:43:32.50
U17 (15-16)
2
2
00:02:37.34
Male
10
10
19.3 km/h
00:43:32.50
13
14
906
Liam THOMPSON
Liam THOMPSON #906
Male U15 (13-14)
00:43:44.09
00:43:44.09
(00:43:39.92)
5
(11)
00:43:39.92
U15 (13-14)
5
5
00:06:30.49
Male
11
12
19.2 km/h
00:43:39.92
76
77
879
Portia VOGEL
Portia VOGEL #879
Female U13 (8-12)
00:56:29.43
00:56:29.43
(00:56:07.43)
4
(11)
00:56:07.43
U13 (8-12)
4
4
00:08:21.33
Female
11
10
15.0 km/h
00:56:07.43
14
13
947
Adam MASON
Adam MASON #947
Male Open
00:43:50.57
00:43:50.57
(00:43:37.89)
2
(12)
00:43:37.89
Open
2
2
00:01:47.12
Male
12
11
19.3 km/h
00:43:37.89
83
79
9303
Monique HERBST
Monique HERBST #9303
Female Open
00:56:52.73
00:56:52.73
(00:56:10.30)
4
(12)
00:56:10.30
Open
4
5
00:12:04.04
Female
12
12
15.0 km/h
00:56:10.30
84
78
9308
Marnie BUTLER
Marnie BUTLER #9308
Female Open
00:56:52.74
00:56:52.74
(00:56:09.89)
5
(13)
00:56:09.89
Open
5
4
00:12:04.05
Female
13
11
15.0 km/h
00:56:09.89
15
15
922
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #922
Male U15 (13-14)
00:44:25.83
00:44:25.83
(00:44:15.43)
6
(13)
00:44:15.43
U15 (13-14)
6
6
00:07:12.23
Male
13
13
19.0 km/h
00:44:15.43
16
16
936
Jamie ATTREE
Jamie ATTREE #936
Male U17 (15-16)
00:44:27.92
00:44:27.92
(00:44:21.83)
3
(14)
00:44:21.83
U17 (15-16)
3
3
00:03:27.55
Male
14
14
18.9 km/h
00:44:21.83
87
86
9304
Yeolanda FRASER
Yeolanda FRASER #9304
Female Open
00:57:49.60
00:57:49.60
(00:57:25.61)
6
(14)
00:57:25.61
Open
6
6
00:13:00.91
Female
14
14
14.6 km/h
00:57:25.61
90
89
9329
Bridget RHODES-MOORE
Bridget RHODES-MOORE #9329
Female Open
00:58:14.05
00:58:14.05
(00:57:42.61)
7
(15)
00:57:42.61
Open
7
7
00:13:25.36
Female
15
16
14.6 km/h
00:57:42.61
17
18
817
David DE JAGER
David DE JAGER #817
Male U13 (8-12)
00:44:39.25
00:44:39.25
(00:44:34.80)
4
(15)
00:44:34.80
U13 (8-12)
4
4
00:06:58.64
Male
15
15
18.8 km/h
00:44:34.80
91
87
933
Paige OLDE
Paige OLDE #933
Female U15 (13-14)
00:58:20.13
00:58:20.13
(00:57:36.06)
5
(16)
00:57:36.06
U15 (13-14)
5
5
00:16:20.58
Female
16
15
14.6 km/h
00:57:36.06
18
19
917
Liam HANSON
Liam HANSON #917
Male U15 (13-14)
00:44:45.78
00:44:45.78
(00:44:36.14)
7
(16)
00:44:36.14
U15 (13-14)
7
7
00:07:32.18
Male
16
16
18.8 km/h
00:44:36.14
20
20
905
Hayden ALCORN
Hayden ALCORN #905
Male U15 (13-14)
00:45:29.42
00:45:29.42
(00:45:10.99)
8
(17)
00:45:10.99
U15 (13-14)
8
8
00:08:15.82
Male
17
17
18.6 km/h
00:45:10.99
103
101
9305
Deidre SEELEY
Deidre SEELEY #9305
Female Open
01:00:02.78
01:00:02.78
(00:59:17.28)
8
(17)
00:59:17.28
Open
8
8
00:15:14.08
Female
17
17
14.2 km/h
00:59:17.28
108
108
9320
Tara ATTREE
Tara ATTREE #9320
Female Open
01:00:58.12
01:00:58.12
(01:00:06.03)
9
(18)
01:00:06.03
Open
9
9
00:16:09.43
Female
18
18
14.0 km/h
01:00:06.03
21
21
807
Heath MALYNN
Heath MALYNN #807
Male U13 (8-12)
00:46:49.97
00:46:49.97
(00:46:36.98)
5
(18)
00:46:36.98
U13 (8-12)
5
5
00:09:09.36
Male
18
18
18.0 km/h
00:46:36.98
109
109
877
Chloe WEBSTER
Chloe WEBSTER #877
Female U13 (8-12)
01:00:58.74
01:00:58.74
(01:00:39.28)
5
(19)
01:00:39.28
U13 (8-12)
5
5
00:12:50.63
Female
19
19
13.8 km/h
01:00:39.28
22
22
908
Ayden STENTON
Ayden STENTON #908
Male U15 (13-14)
00:46:53.09
00:46:53.09
(00:46:49.19)
9
(19)
00:46:49.19
U15 (13-14)
9
9
00:09:39.49
Male
19
19
17.9 km/h
00:46:49.19
23
23
910
Myles GAEBLER
Myles GAEBLER #910
Male U15 (13-14)
00:47:42.58
00:47:42.58
(00:47:30.96)
10
(20)
00:47:30.96
U15 (13-14)
10
10
00:10:28.98
Male
20
20
17.7 km/h
00:47:30.96
123
122
9344
Natika REID
Natika REID #9344
Female U13 (8-12)
01:04:16.96
01:04:16.96
(01:03:46.58)
6
(20)
01:03:46.58
U13 (8-12)
6
6
00:16:08.86
Female
20
20
13.2 km/h
01:03:46.58
127
128
9316
Janice CANLOM JARDINE
Janice CANLOM JARDINE #9316
Female Open
01:05:29.47
01:05:29.47
(01:05:12.08)
10
(21)
01:05:12.08
Open
10
10
00:20:40.77
Female
21
21
12.9 km/h
01:05:12.08
24
25
903
Patrick MADLENER
Patrick MADLENER #903
Male U15 (13-14)
00:47:46.03
00:47:46.03
(00:47:35.33)
11
(21)
00:47:35.33
U15 (13-14)
11
12
00:10:32.43
Male
21
22
17.7 km/h
00:47:35.33
25
26
814
Monte MADLENER
Monte MADLENER #814
Male U13 (8-12)
00:47:51.31
00:47:51.31
(00:47:41.32)
6
(22)
00:47:41.32
U13 (8-12)
6
6
00:10:10.70
Male
22
23
17.6 km/h
00:47:41.32
132
131
9301
Sharon GEESON
Sharon GEESON #9301
Female Open
01:06:37.59
01:06:37.59
(01:05:23.39)
11
(22)
01:05:23.39
Open
11
11
00:21:48.89
Female
22
22
12.8 km/h
01:05:23.39
136
139
9318
Jody RYDER
Jody RYDER #9318
Female Open
01:08:58.22
01:08:58.22
(01:08:21.08)
12
(23)
01:08:21.08
Open
12
12
00:24:09.52
Female
23
23
12.3 km/h
01:08:21.08
26
24
925
Toby WEBSTER
Toby WEBSTER #925
Male U15 (13-14)
00:47:55.94
00:47:55.94
(00:47:34.79)
12
(23)
00:47:34.79
U15 (13-14)
12
11
00:10:42.34
Male
23
21
17.7 km/h
00:47:34.79
139
141
942
Tiana BERGSMA
Tiana BERGSMA #942
Female U17 (15-16)
01:09:20.18
01:09:20.18
(01:08:32.68)
1
(24)
01:08:32.68
U17 (15-16)
1
1
Female
24
25
12.3 km/h
01:08:32.68
28
30
836
Lee STONE
Lee STONE #836
Male U13 (8-12)
00:48:49.10
00:48:49.10
(00:48:45.30)
7
(24)
00:48:45.30
U13 (8-12)
7
8
00:11:08.49
Male
24
26
17.2 km/h
00:48:45.30
29
29
915
Noah GOWLAND
Noah GOWLAND #915
Male U15 (13-14)
00:48:56.42
00:48:56.42
(00:48:41.08)
13
(25)
00:48:41.08
U15 (13-14)
13
13
00:11:42.82
Male
25
25
17.3 km/h
00:48:41.08
141
142
9333
Patricia RIORDAN
Patricia RIORDAN #9333
Female Open
01:09:50.31
01:09:50.31
(01:08:32.85)
13
(25)
01:08:32.85
Open
13
14
00:25:01.62
Female
25
26
12.3 km/h
01:08:32.85
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (253 items)
© 2023