Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Karratha
12 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
77
77
123
Onelia DE KOKER
Onelia DE KOKER #123
Female 30-39
01:20:34.19
01:20:34.19
(01:20:20.77)
15
(35)
01:20:20.77
30-39
15
15
00:19:58.80
Female
35
35
Drsabcde
1
6:41 min/km
186
Pauline DELAHUNT
Pauline DELAHUNT #186
Female 30-39
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
30-39
Female
Easier said than run
min/km
17
17
126
Peter GROSE
Peter GROSE #126
Male 60-69
00:58:55.58
00:58:55.58
(00:58:54.56)
1
(16)
00:58:54.56
60-69
1
1
Male
16
16
4:54 min/km
35
35
101
Peter MORGAN
Peter MORGAN #101
Male 30-39
01:02:55.52
01:02:55.52
(01:02:46.80)
12
(28)
01:02:46.80
30-39
12
12
00:13:30.09
Male
28
28
Team Chevron
3
5:13 min/km
103
102
2039
Peyton JACKSON
Peyton JACKSON #2039
Female Under 16
02:13:47.16
02:13:47.16
(02:13:27.15)
3
(55)
02:13:27.15
Under 16
3
2
00:55:49.77
Female
55
54
Bri and The Kids
4
11:07 min/km
52
52
108
Phillip OLIVEROS
Phillip OLIVEROS #108
Male Under 16
01:09:47.76
01:09:47.76
(01:09:40.75)
2
(36)
01:09:40.75
Under 16
2
2
00:16:33.86
Male
36
36
5:48 min/km
30
30
158
Rebecca CHAO
Rebecca CHAO #158
Female 20-29
01:02:05.23
01:02:05.23
(01:01:58.96)
3
(6)
01:01:58.96
20-29
3
3
00:05:17.77
Female
6
6
Woodside Runners
1
5:09 min/km
40
40
217
Robin KING
Robin KING #217
Female 50-59
01:05:40.60
01:05:40.60
(01:05:31.67)
1
(8)
01:05:31.67
50-59
1
1
Female
8
8
5:27 min/km
36
Robyn DAVIS
Robyn DAVIS #36
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
South West ACTIVators
min/km
91
91
187
Roisin MURPHY
Roisin MURPHY #187
Female 30-39
01:44:37.49
01:44:37.49
(01:44:16.83)
17
(44)
01:44:16.83
30-39
17
17
00:44:02.10
Female
44
44
8:41 min/km
98
98
174
Rosie FARMINER
Rosie FARMINER #174
Female 16-19
02:02:35.84
02:02:35.84
(02:02:21.37)
1
(51)
02:02:21.37
16-19
1
1
Female
51
51
10:11 min/km
33
Rowen LANGRIDGE
Rowen LANGRIDGE #33
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
Mens Health
min/km
72
72
149
Sam PERKINS
Sam PERKINS #149
Male 30-39
01:16:46.51
01:16:46.51
(01:16:29.56)
17
(41)
01:16:29.56
30-39
17
17
00:27:21.08
Male
41
41
6:22 min/km
28
28
122
Sarah HALL
Sarah HALL #122
Female 30-39
01:01:03.80
01:01:03.80
(01:00:53.44)
2
(5)
01:00:53.44
30-39
2
2
00:00:28.41
Female
5
5
5:04 min/km
88
88
2040
Saxon MCGAVISK
Saxon MCGAVISK #2040
Male Under 16
01:29:47.37
01:29:47.37
(01:29:27.61)
4
(47)
01:29:27.61
Under 16
4
4
00:36:33.47
Male
47
47
Bri and The Kids
2
7:27 min/km
27
27
212
Scott BUCKINGHAM
Scott BUCKINGHAM #212
Male 30-39
01:00:53.09
01:00:53.09
(01:00:48.50)
10
(23)
01:00:48.50
30-39
10
10
00:11:27.66
Male
23
23
Main Roads WA
2
5:04 min/km
22
23
114
Scott MURRAY
Scott MURRAY #114
Male 30-39
01:00:32.54
01:00:32.54
(01:00:16.82)
7
(19)
01:00:16.82
30-39
7
7
00:11:07.11
Male
19
20
5:01 min/km
87
87
224
Sean-Michael CLAITE
Sean-Michael CLAITE #224
Male 40-49
01:28:12.07
01:28:12.07
(01:27:52.06)
14
(46)
01:27:52.06
40-49
14
14
00:38:51.01
Male
46
46
Bri and The Kids
1
7:19 min/km
85
85
32
Sebastian SAUNDERS
Sebastian SAUNDERS #32
Male Under 16
01:26:31.39
01:26:31.39
(01:26:27.42)
3
(45)
01:26:27.42
Under 16
3
3
00:33:17.49
Male
45
45
7:12 min/km
188
Shane SNELL
Shane SNELL #188
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
Easier said than run
min/km
21
21
167
Sharne VANDERPLANK
Sharne VANDERPLANK #167
Female 40-49
00:59:56.35
00:59:56.35
(00:59:53.59)
1
(3)
00:59:53.59
40-49
1
1
Female
3
3
4:59 min/km
19
19
40
Simon STEWART
Simon STEWART #40
Male 50-59
00:59:26.60
00:59:26.60
(00:59:23.62)
2
(18)
00:59:23.62
50-59
2
2
00:10:01.25
Male
18
18
Stewies
1
4:56 min/km
30
Skye SIMPSON
Skye SIMPSON #30
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
202
Spottiswood CATHERINE
Spottiswood CATHERINE #202
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
90
90
153
Steph VILJOEN
Steph VILJOEN #153
Female 50-59
01:41:34.76
01:41:34.76
(01:41:18.82)
6
(43)
01:41:18.82
50-59
6
6
00:35:54.15
Female
43
43
8:26 min/km
37
37
155
Steve MULLAN
Steve MULLAN #155
Male 40-49
01:04:09.52
01:04:09.52
(01:04:04.77)
8
(30)
01:04:04.77
40-49
8
8
00:14:48.46
Male
30
30
5:20 min/km
36
36
173
Steven BROWNE
Steven BROWNE #173
Male 30-39
01:03:10.65
01:03:10.65
(01:03:00.87)
13
(29)
01:03:00.87
30-39
13
13
00:13:45.22
Male
29
29
5:15 min/km
34
34
146
Stuart DALE
Stuart DALE #146
Male 40-49
01:02:35.52
01:02:35.52
(01:02:28.82)
7
(27)
01:02:28.82
40-49
7
7
00:13:14.45
Male
27
27
LenniÆs Crew
5
5:12 min/km
99
99
175
Sue LAVENDER
Sue LAVENDER #175
Female 50-59
02:03:19.86
02:03:19.86
(02:02:58.84)
9
(52)
02:02:58.84
50-59
9
9
00:57:39.25
Female
52
52
10:14 min/km
49
49
192
Talia COLBERT
Talia COLBERT #192
Female 20-29
01:09:04.03
01:09:04.03
(01:08:57.76)
5
(14)
01:08:57.76
20-29
5
5
00:12:16.57
Female
14
14
5:44 min/km
120
Tristram PRINSLOO
Tristram PRINSLOO #120
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
min/km
39
38
145
Warwick TWELFTREE
Warwick TWELFTREE #145
Male 30-39
01:05:04.31
01:05:04.31
(01:04:47.16)
14
(32)
01:04:47.16
30-39
14
14
00:15:38.88
Male
32
31
LenniÆs Crew
6
5:23 min/km
68
70
190
Wendy LENNON
Wendy LENNON #190
Female 50-59
01:14:14.22
01:14:14.22
(01:14:08.38)
3
(29)
01:14:08.38
50-59
3
3
00:08:33.61
Female
29
30
6:10 min/km
14
13
38
Zawadi TSHONGO
Zawadi TSHONGO #38
Male 20-29
00:57:49.81
00:57:49.81
(00:57:43.80)
4
(13)
00:57:43.80
20-29
4
4
00:12:45.54
Male
13
12
4:48 min/km
29
29
169
Zhilei SI
Zhilei SI #169
Male 40-49
01:01:44.33
01:01:44.33
(01:01:41.98)
5
(24)
01:01:41.98
40-49
5
5
00:12:23.27
Male
24
24
5:08 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023