Matrix Partners Perth Half Marathon
5 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Pace
40
40
727
Toby KNOX-LYTTLE
Toby KNOX-LYTTLE #727
Male 12-15
00:23:02
00:23:02
(00:23:00)
7
(22)
00:23:00
12-15
7
7
00:06:09
Male
22
22
WA
4:36 min/km
9
9
901
Tom ALEXANDER
Tom ALEXANDER #901
Male 12-15
00:17:34
00:17:34
(00:17:33)
3
(9)
00:17:33
12-15
3
3
00:00:41
Male
9
9
WA
3:30 min/km
90
91
902
Alishia ANDERSON
Alishia ANDERSON #902
Female 30-34
00:52:49
00:52:49
(00:52:35)
2
(52)
00:52:35
30-34
2
2
00:17:15
Female
52
53
WA
10:33 min/km
15
15
903
Aiden ARTHY
Aiden ARTHY #903
Male 12-15
00:19:10
00:19:10
(00:19:08)
6
(13)
00:19:08
12-15
6
6
00:02:17
Male
13
13
WA
3:49 min/km
66
66
904
Nathan BALL
Nathan BALL #904
Male 45-49
00:31:36
00:31:36
(00:31:25)
3
(34)
00:31:25
45-49
3
3
00:11:42
Male
34
34
WA
6:19 min/km
16
16
905
Noah BRAUN
Noah BRAUN #905
Male Under 12
00:19:14
00:19:14
(00:19:13)
1
(14)
00:19:13
Under 12
1
1
Male
14
14
WA
3:50 min/km
12
12
906
Zachary BRYAN
Zachary BRYAN #906
Male 12-15
00:18:51
00:18:51
(00:18:49)
4
(11)
00:18:49
12-15
4
4
00:01:58
Male
11
11
WA
3:46 min/km
907
Dale BRYAN
Dale BRYAN #907
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
52
52
908
Darryl BURTON
Darryl BURTON #908
Male 60-64
00:26:54
00:26:54
(00:26:46)
2
(30)
00:26:46
60-64
2
2
00:05:25
Male
30
30
WA
5:22 min/km
909
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #909
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
12-15
Male
WA
910
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #910
Female 12-15
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
12-15
Female
WA
911
Jennifer BYTHEWAY
Jennifer BYTHEWAY #911
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
WA
63
63
912
Layla CASSIAN
Layla CASSIAN #912
Female Under 12
00:30:02
00:30:02
(00:29:56)
8
(30)
00:29:56
Under 12
8
8
00:09:53
Female
30
30
WA
6:00 min/km
60
61
913
Indie-Lee CASSIAN
Indie-Lee CASSIAN #913
Female Under 12
00:28:58
00:28:58
(00:28:52)
7
(28)
00:28:52
Under 12
7
7
00:08:49
Female
28
29
WA
5:47 min/km
13
13
914
James CHANSBURY
James CHANSBURY #914
Male 12-15
00:18:54
00:18:54
(00:18:52)
5
(12)
00:18:52
12-15
5
5
00:02:01
Male
12
12
WA
3:46 min/km
14
14
915
Tia CHITTY
Tia CHITTY #915
Female 16-19
00:18:58
00:18:58
(00:18:56)
2
(2)
00:18:56
16-19
2
2
00:01:08
Female
2
2
WA
3:47 min/km
30
30
916
Noelle CHITTY
Noelle CHITTY #916
Female 12-15
00:21:08
00:21:08
(00:21:06)
5
(12)
00:21:06
12-15
5
5
00:01:43
Female
12
12
WA
4:13 min/km
83
83
917
Jean CHOW
Jean CHOW #917
Female 45-49
00:41:16
00:41:16
(00:41:07)
4
(46)
00:41:07
45-49
4
4
00:12:46
Female
46
46
WA
8:15 min/km
37
38
918
Alicia COLES
Alicia COLES #918
Female Under 12
00:22:39
00:22:39
(00:22:36)
4
(17)
00:22:36
Under 12
4
4
00:02:30
Female
17
17
WA
4:31 min/km
68
68
919
Trevor COWARD
Trevor COWARD #919
Male 55-59
00:33:53
00:33:53
(00:33:47)
1
(35)
00:33:47
55-59
1
1
Male
35
35
WA
6:46 min/km
55
54
920
Gayle CRAFT
Gayle CRAFT #920
Female 60-64
00:27:46
00:27:46
(00:27:38)
1
(25)
00:27:38
60-64
1
1
Female
25
24
WA
5:33 min/km
82
82
921
Sara DILLON
Sara DILLON #921
Female 45-49
00:40:39
00:40:39
(00:40:28)
3
(45)
00:40:28
45-49
3
3
00:12:08
Female
45
45
England
8:07 min/km
2
2
922
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #922
Male 12-15
00:16:53
00:16:53
(00:16:52)
1
(2)
00:16:52
12-15
1
1
Male
2
2
WA
3:22 min/km
41
41
923
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #923
Female 16-19
00:23:39
00:23:39
(00:23:36)
5
(19)
00:23:36
16-19
5
5
00:05:49
Female
19
19
WA
4:43 min/km
50
50
924
Eli GENOVESE
Eli GENOVESE #924
Male Under 12
00:26:45
00:26:45
(00:26:41)
5
(28)
00:26:41
Under 12
5
5
00:07:32
Male
28
28
WA
5:20 min/km
925
Donna GIBSON
Donna GIBSON #925
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
WA
4
4
926
Paul GILBERT
Paul GILBERT #926
Male 25-29
00:16:57
00:16:57
(00:16:56)
1
(4)
00:16:56
25-29
1
1
Male
4
4
WA
3:23 min/km
927
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #927
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Female
WA
17
17
928
Eliza GRIFFIN
Eliza GRIFFIN #928
Female 12-15
00:19:25
00:19:25
(00:19:24)
1
(3)
00:19:24
12-15
1
1
Female
3
3
WA
3:52 min/km
19
19
929
Jessica HALES
Jessica HALES #929
Female 16-19
00:19:43
00:19:43
(00:19:42)
4
(5)
00:19:42
16-19
4
4
00:01:53
Female
5
5
WA
3:56 min/km
18
18
930
Ellaby HANSEN
Ellaby HANSEN #930
Female 16-19
00:19:37
00:19:37
(00:19:33)
3
(4)
00:19:33
16-19
3
3
00:01:47
Female
4
4
WA
3:55 min/km
81
81
931
Yenly HAREONO
Yenly HAREONO #931
Female 40-44
00:40:25
00:40:25
(00:40:15)
5
(44)
00:40:15
40-44
5
5
00:19:56
Female
44
44
WA
8:04 min/km
74
75
932
Sandy HARPER
Sandy HARPER #932
Female 30-34
00:35:34
00:35:34
(00:35:28)
1
(38)
00:35:28
30-34
1
1
Female
38
39
WA
7:06 min/km
73
73
933
Aimee HARPER
Aimee HARPER #933
Female Under 12
00:35:33
00:35:33
(00:35:26)
11
(37)
00:35:26
Under 12
11
11
00:15:24
Female
37
37
WA
7:06 min/km
67
67
934
Hayley HARPER
Hayley HARPER #934
Female Under 12
00:33:43
00:33:43
(00:33:37)
10
(33)
00:33:37
Under 12
10
10
00:13:34
Female
33
33
WA
6:44 min/km
61
60
935
Tarnyia HARVEY
Tarnyia HARVEY #935
Female 45-49
00:28:58
00:28:58
(00:28:52)
2
(29)
00:28:52
45-49
2
2
00:00:27
Female
29
28
WA
5:47 min/km
8
8
936
Ben HILLEN
Ben HILLEN #936
Male 16-19
00:17:32
00:17:32
(00:17:29)
4
(8)
00:17:29
16-19
4
4
00:00:38
Male
8
8
WA
3:30 min/km
47
47
937
John HOBBS
John HOBBS #937
Male 40-44
00:26:12
00:26:12
(00:26:04)
1
(26)
00:26:04
40-44
1
1
Male
26
26
WA
5:14 min/km
77
77
938
Grace HOLLIN
Grace HOLLIN #938
Female 60-64
00:36:11
00:36:11
(00:35:59)
2
(41)
00:35:59
60-64
2
2
00:08:25
Female
41
41
WA
7:14 min/km
42
42
939
Emily HONEY
Emily HONEY #939
Female 20-24
00:24:40
00:24:40
(00:24:37)
1
(20)
00:24:37
20-24
1
1
Female
20
20
WA
4:55 min/km
940
Brian JACKSON
Brian JACKSON #940
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
29
29
941
Hayley JONES
Hayley JONES #941
Female 12-15
00:20:43
00:20:43
(00:20:40)
4
(11)
00:20:40
12-15
4
4
00:01:19
Female
11
11
WA
4:08 min/km
36
37
942
Brianna JONES
Brianna JONES #942
Female Under 12
00:22:39
00:22:39
(00:22:33)
3
(16)
00:22:33
Under 12
3
3
00:02:30
Female
16
16
WA
4:31 min/km
44
44
943
Will JONES
Will JONES #943
Male Under 12
00:25:20
00:25:20
(00:25:14)
3
(24)
00:25:14
Under 12
3
3
00:06:07
Male
24
24
WA
5:03 min/km
39
39
944
Sherie JONES
Sherie JONES #944
Female 35-39
00:22:50
00:22:50
(00:22:44)
2
(18)
00:22:44
35-39
2
2
00:01:00
Female
18
18
WA
4:33 min/km
45
45
945
Rowan JONES
Rowan JONES #945
Male 35-39
00:25:21
00:25:21
(00:25:14)
2
(25)
00:25:14
35-39
2
2
00:05:20
Male
25
25
WA
5:04 min/km
25
26
947
Oliver KNUCKEY
Oliver KNUCKEY #947
Male Under 12
00:20:28
00:20:28
(00:20:26)
2
(17)
00:20:26
Under 12
2
2
00:01:15
Male
17
17
WA
4:05 min/km
31
31
948
Greg KNUCKEY
Greg KNUCKEY #948
Male 60-64
00:21:30
00:21:30
(00:21:24)
1
(19)
00:21:24
60-64
1
1
Male
19
19
WA
4:17 min/km
75
74
949
Angelene LEE
Angelene LEE #949
Female 12-15
00:35:39
00:35:39
(00:35:27)
8
(39)
00:35:27
12-15
8
8
00:16:14
Female
39
38
WA
7:07 min/km
58
58
950
Christopher LEE
Christopher LEE #950
Male 12-15
00:28:22
00:28:22
(00:28:12)
9
(32)
00:28:12
12-15
9
9
00:11:29
Male
32
32
WA
5:40 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
© 2023