Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Geraldton
5 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (189 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
52
52
518
Ilona PEROVIC
Ilona PEROVIC #518
Female 30-39
00:27:10.62
00:27:10.62
(00:27:05.99)
5
(26)
00:27:05.99
30-39
5
5
00:03:09.86
Female
26
26
6:46 min/km
50
50
669
Wesley RICHARDS
Wesley RICHARDS #669
Male Under 16
00:26:50.51
00:26:50.51
(00:26:46.51)
11
(26)
00:26:46.51
Under 16
11
11
00:11:55.89
Male
26
26
6:41 min/km
56
55
667
Ina CARRICK
Ina CARRICK #667
Female 30-39
00:27:57.09
00:27:57.09
(00:27:42.08)
7
(28)
00:27:42.08
30-39
7
6
00:03:56.33
Female
28
27
6:55 min/km
54
53
625
Mitchell LIAM
Mitchell LIAM #625
Male Under 16
00:27:36.41
00:27:36.41
(00:27:27.87)
12
(28)
00:27:27.87
Under 16
12
12
00:12:41.78
Male
28
27
6:51 min/km
57
56
668
Jill GOLDING
Jill GOLDING #668
Female 20-29
00:27:57.70
00:27:57.70
(00:27:44.14)
3
(29)
00:27:44.14
20-29
3
3
00:04:16.48
Female
29
28
6:56 min/km
53
54
13
Raziel POLLARD
Raziel POLLARD #13
Male 16-19
00:27:31.94
00:27:31.94
(00:27:28.49)
5
(27)
00:27:28.49
16-19
5
5
00:14:20.29
Male
27
28
Activ All Stars
2
6:52 min/km
55
57
512
Marieke JANSEN
Marieke JANSEN #512
Female 30-39
00:27:56.27
00:27:56.27
(00:27:56.27)
6
(27)
00:27:56.27
30-39
6
7
00:03:55.51
Female
27
29
6:59 min/km
58
58
506
Clifton BASS
Clifton BASS #506
Male Under 16
00:28:30.38
00:28:30.38
(00:28:22.05)
13
(29)
00:28:22.05
Under 16
13
13
00:13:35.75
Male
29
29
7:05 min/km
59
59
505
Malini BASS
Malini BASS #505
Female Under 16
00:28:35.66
00:28:35.66
(00:28:27.33)
11
(30)
00:28:27.33
Under 16
11
11
00:10:33.06
Female
30
30
7:06 min/km
61
61
542
Johan BOONZAIER
Johan BOONZAIER #542
Male 40-49
00:29:03.02
00:29:03.02
(00:28:59.25)
8
(30)
00:28:59.25
40-49
8
8
00:12:46.57
Male
30
30
7:14 min/km
60
60
608
Isabelle BOONZAIER
Isabelle BOONZAIER #608
Female Under 16
00:29:02.44
00:29:02.44
(00:28:58.48)
12
(31)
00:28:58.48
Under 16
12
12
00:10:59.85
Female
31
31
7:14 min/km
63
63
612
Adam CLOETE
Adam CLOETE #612
Male 30-39
00:29:49.76
00:29:49.76
(00:29:34.75)
4
(31)
00:29:34.75
30-39
4
4
00:14:43.02
Male
31
31
7:23 min/km
62
62
566
Shannon LUMSDEN
Shannon LUMSDEN #566
Female 40-49
00:29:49.53
00:29:49.53
(00:29:32.27)
8
(32)
00:29:32.27
40-49
8
8
00:09:38.57
Female
32
32
7:23 min/km
64
64
655
Andrew MAY
Andrew MAY #655
Male 50-59
00:29:51.27
00:29:51.27
(00:29:46.06)
1
(32)
00:29:46.06
50-59
1
1
Male
32
32
7:26 min/km
65
65
656
Sofia MAY
Sofia MAY #656
Female Under 16
00:29:51.39
00:29:51.39
(00:29:47.69)
13
(33)
00:29:47.69
Under 16
13
13
00:11:48.79
Female
33
33
7:26 min/km
76
74
596
Parker JUPP
Parker JUPP #596
Male Under 16
00:35:42.97
00:35:42.97
(00:35:26.67)
15
(34)
00:35:26.67
Under 16
15
14
00:20:48.34
Male
34
33
8:51 min/km
75
75
597
Hunter JUPP
Hunter JUPP #597
Male Under 16
00:35:42.54
00:35:42.54
(00:35:27.77)
14
(33)
00:35:27.77
Under 16
14
15
00:20:47.92
Male
33
34
8:51 min/km
66
66
500
Maeve HALLIDAY
Maeve HALLIDAY #500
Female Under 16
00:31:59.45
00:31:59.45
(00:31:52.20)
14
(34)
00:31:52.20
Under 16
14
14
00:13:56.85
Female
34
34
7:58 min/km
78
78
622
Logan EVANS
Logan EVANS #622
Male 20-29
00:35:53.58
00:35:53.58
(00:35:53.58)
2
(35)
00:35:53.58
20-29
2
2
00:21:52.60
Male
35
35
8:58 min/km
67
67
666
Tara GREGORY
Tara GREGORY #666
Female 30-39
00:32:26.27
00:32:26.27
(00:32:19.16)
8
(35)
00:32:19.16
30-39
8
8
00:08:25.51
Female
35
35
8:04 min/km
68
68
662
Barbara GREGORY
Barbara GREGORY #662
Female 60-69
00:32:31.28
00:32:31.28
(00:32:23.57)
1
(36)
00:32:23.57
60-69
1
1
Female
36
36
8:05 min/km
82
81
635
Greg ROBERTSON
Greg ROBERTSON #635
Male 60-69
00:36:58.79
00:36:58.79
(00:36:09.51)
1
(36)
00:36:09.51
60-69
1
1
Male
36
36
Robbo's yobbo's
3
9:02 min/km
69
69
629
Maddison BRADLEY
Maddison BRADLEY #629
Female 20-29
00:32:45.28
00:32:45.28
(00:32:37.36)
4
(37)
00:32:37.36
20-29
4
4
00:09:04.05
Female
37
37
8:09 min/km
92
93
672
Chris NEIL
Chris NEIL #672
Male 30-39
00:38:30.00
00:38:30.00
(00:38:13.56)
5
(37)
00:38:13.56
30-39
5
5
00:23:23.26
Male
37
37
9:33 min/km
96
96
661
Samuel PURBA-BARNARD
Samuel PURBA-BARNARD #661
Male 16-19
00:38:44.19
00:38:44.19
(00:38:44.19)
6
(38)
00:38:44.19
16-19
6
6
00:25:32.54
Male
38
38
9:41 min/km
71
70
602
Nakai MACHUKERA
Nakai MACHUKERA #602
Female Under 16
00:33:41.03
00:33:41.03
(00:33:07.76)
16
(39)
00:33:07.76
Under 16
16
15
00:15:38.43
Female
39
38
8:16 min/km
70
71
508
Amy SELLERS
Amy SELLERS #508
Female Under 16
00:33:21.53
00:33:21.53
(00:33:18.10)
15
(38)
00:33:18.10
Under 16
15
16
00:15:18.93
Female
38
39
8:19 min/km
99
98
18
Roderick MITCHELL
Roderick MITCHELL #18
Male 70+
00:39:43.27
00:39:43.27
(00:38:55.20)
1
(40)
00:38:55.20
70+
1
1
Male
40
39
Activ All Stars
3
9:43 min/km
98
99
546
Desmond BRICK
Desmond BRICK #546
Male 50-59
00:39:26.80
00:39:26.80
(00:39:17.10)
2
(39)
00:39:17.10
50-59
2
2
00:09:35.52
Male
39
40
Western Diamonds
5
9:49 min/km
73
72
565
Petronella MACHUKERA
Petronella MACHUKERA #565
Female 30-39
00:34:16.96
00:34:16.96
(00:33:40.94)
10
(41)
00:33:40.94
30-39
10
9
00:10:16.21
Female
41
40
8:25 min/km
72
73
564
Naomi HUGHES
Naomi HUGHES #564
Female 30-39
00:34:07.28
00:34:07.28
(00:33:50.51)
9
(40)
00:33:50.51
30-39
9
10
00:10:06.52
Female
40
41
8:27 min/km
102
100
590
Jano VAN JAARSVELDT
Jano VAN JAARSVELDT #590
Male Under 16
00:39:59.80
00:39:59.80
(00:39:36.85)
16
(42)
00:39:36.85
Under 16
16
16
00:25:05.17
Male
42
41
9:54 min/km
101
101
561
Bernie MILLER
Bernie MILLER #561
Male 50-59
00:39:54.23
00:39:54.23
(00:39:42.43)
3
(41)
00:39:42.43
50-59
3
3
00:10:02.96
Male
41
42
9:55 min/km
74
76
570
Amelia BURROWS
Amelia BURROWS #570
Female 16-19
00:35:36.28
00:35:36.28
(00:35:28.58)
2
(42)
00:35:28.58
16-19
2
2
00:18:59.54
Female
42
42
8:52 min/km
77
77
530
Abby SVENSON
Abby SVENSON #530
Female 16-19
00:35:53.29
00:35:53.29
(00:35:53.29)
3
(43)
00:35:53.29
16-19
3
3
00:19:16.55
Female
43
43
8:58 min/km
106
106
577
Jayden MORRISON
Jayden MORRISON #577
Male Under 16
00:41:24.30
00:41:24.30
(00:41:07.59)
17
(43)
00:41:07.59
Under 16
17
17
00:26:29.67
Male
43
43
10:16 min/km
81
79
637
Louise ROBERTSON
Louise ROBERTSON #637
Female 50-59
00:36:58.67
00:36:58.67
(00:35:59.08)
2
(46)
00:35:59.08
50-59
2
2
00:12:45.59
Female
46
44
Robbo's yobbo's
2
8:59 min/km
107
107
639
Neil BOHNEN
Neil BOHNEN #639
Male 30-39
00:41:44.81
00:41:44.81
(00:41:33.49)
6
(44)
00:41:33.49
30-39
6
6
00:26:38.07
Male
44
44
B Unit
2
10:23 min/km
109
109
642
Chase BOHNEN
Chase BOHNEN #642
Male Under 16
00:41:45.23
00:41:45.23
(00:41:33.71)
18
(45)
00:41:33.71
Under 16
18
18
00:26:50.60
Male
45
45
B Unit
4
10:23 min/km
80
80
636
Sarah ROBERTSON
Sarah ROBERTSON #636
Female 30-39
00:36:58.67
00:36:58.67
(00:36:03.14)
11
(45)
00:36:03.14
30-39
11
11
00:12:57.91
Female
45
45
Robbo's yobbo's
1
9:00 min/km
79
82
617
Jittanant TANTHANATHEWIN
Jittanant TANTHANATHEWIN #617
Female 20-29
00:36:39.19
00:36:39.19
(00:36:39.19)
5
(44)
00:36:39.19
20-29
5
5
00:12:57.96
Female
44
46
9:09 min/km
110
110
14
Russell JOHNS
Russell JOHNS #14
Male 40-49
00:42:35.30
00:42:35.30
(00:42:13.35)
9
(46)
00:42:13.35
40-49
9
9
00:26:18.86
Male
46
46
Activ All Stars
4
10:33 min/km
83
83
658
Lilli JACKSON
Lilli JACKSON #658
Female Under 16
00:37:12.67
00:37:12.67
(00:37:00.67)
17
(47)
00:37:00.67
Under 16
17
17
00:19:10.08
Female
47
47
Western Diamonds
1
9:15 min/km
114
113
521
Benjamin MARTINOVICH
Benjamin MARTINOVICH #521
Male Under 16
00:43:52.32
00:43:52.32
(00:43:07.30)
19
(47)
00:43:07.30
Under 16
19
19
00:28:57.70
Male
47
47
10:46 min/km
117
120
550
Blair BARLOW
Blair BARLOW #550
Male 30-39
00:44:36.94
00:44:36.94
(00:44:22.17)
7
(48)
00:44:22.17
30-39
7
7
00:29:30.20
Male
48
48
11:05 min/km
85
84
576
Ella MORRISON
Ella MORRISON #576
Female Under 16
00:37:13.27
00:37:13.27
(00:37:01.22)
18
(49)
00:37:01.22
Under 16
18
18
00:19:10.67
Female
49
48
9:15 min/km
119
121
548
Aaron CARRIE
Aaron CARRIE #548
Male 30-39
00:44:38.31
00:44:38.31
(00:44:22.89)
8
(49)
00:44:22.89
30-39
8
8
00:29:31.57
Male
49
49
11:05 min/km
84
85
545
Tanya COPLEY
Tanya COPLEY #545
Female 40-49
00:37:12.79
00:37:12.79
(00:37:04.11)
9
(48)
00:37:04.11
40-49
9
9
00:17:01.83
Female
48
49
Western Diamonds
2
9:16 min/km
86
86
526
Madison IERINO
Madison IERINO #526
Female Under 16
00:37:15.97
00:37:15.97
(00:37:06.61)
19
(50)
00:37:06.61
Under 16
19
19
00:19:13.37
Female
50
50
9:16 min/km
127
127
585
Liam DUNN
Liam DUNN #585
Male Under 16
00:45:57.81
00:45:57.81
(00:45:39.14)
20
(50)
00:45:39.14
Under 16
20
20
00:31:03.19
Male
50
50
Team Chevron
2
11:24 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (189 items)
© 2023