Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Geraldton
5 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
121
121
178
Toni-Jane BURTON
Toni-Jane BURTON #178
Female 50-59
02:24:08.09
02:24:08.09
(02:23:39.93)
9
(69)
02:23:39.93
50-59
9
9
01:15:10.18
Female
69
69
11:58 min/km
118
118
179
Shayne BAKER
Shayne BAKER #179
Female Under 16
02:20:24.49
02:20:24.49
(02:19:58.59)
3
(67)
02:19:58.59
Under 16
3
3
00:30:29.20
Female
67
67
11:39 min/km
13
13
181
Kelvin TURNER
Kelvin TURNER #181
Male 20-29
00:56:50.79
00:56:50.79
(00:56:44.48)
3
(10)
00:56:44.48
20-29
3
3
00:17:11.14
Male
10
10
4:43 min/km
74
74
182
Narissa BERTELSEN
Narissa BERTELSEN #182
Female 40-49
01:19:48.09
01:19:48.09
(01:19:36.28)
11
(35)
01:19:36.28
40-49
11
11
00:27:55.64
Female
35
35
6:38 min/km
61
63
183
Rebecca SWAN
Rebecca SWAN #183
Female 40-49
01:14:47.53
01:14:47.53
(01:14:36.94)
7
(25)
01:14:36.94
40-49
7
7
00:22:55.08
Female
25
26
6:13 min/km
49
50
184
Dave WHETTINGSTEEL
Dave WHETTINGSTEEL #184
Male 50-59
01:09:14.07
01:09:14.07
(01:09:09.52)
8
(33)
01:09:09.52
50-59
8
8
00:11:02.77
Male
33
34
5:45 min/km
2
2
185
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #185
Male 20-29
00:39:39.65
00:39:39.65
(00:39:37.24)
1
(2)
00:39:37.24
20-29
1
1
Male
2
2
3:18 min/km
44
45
186
Kerry PILE
Kerry PILE #186
Male 50-59
01:08:21.76
01:08:21.76
(01:08:03.59)
7
(31)
01:08:03.59
50-59
7
7
00:10:10.46
Male
31
32
5:40 min/km
102
101
140
Linda CREAM
Linda CREAM #140
Female 50-59
01:50:19.66
01:50:19.66
(01:49:59.27)
6
(54)
01:49:59.27
50-59
6
6
00:41:21.74
Female
54
53
9:09 min/km
40
41
34
Amie GALE
Amie GALE #34
Female 30-39
01:06:17.56
01:06:17.56
(01:06:13.91)
5
(12)
01:06:13.91
30-39
5
5
00:12:36.19
Female
12
12
5:31 min/km
5
5
35
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES #35
Male Under 16
00:49:14.75
00:49:14.75
(00:49:12.60)
1
(5)
00:49:12.60
Under 16
1
1
Male
5
5
4:06 min/km
79
81
135
Suzanne SIMMONS
Suzanne SIMMONS #135
Female 40-49
01:33:56.85
01:33:56.85
(01:33:37.95)
13
(38)
01:33:37.95
40-49
13
13
00:42:04.40
Female
38
38
7:48 min/km
80
80
136
Paul SIMMONS
Paul SIMMONS #136
Male 40-49
01:33:57.87
01:33:57.87
(01:33:37.70)
10
(42)
01:33:37.70
40-49
10
10
00:37:06.33
Male
42
43
7:48 min/km
84
84
137
Domenica CURTIN
Domenica CURTIN #137
Female 40-49
01:38:16.04
01:38:16.04
(01:38:11.15)
14
(41)
01:38:11.15
40-49
14
14
00:46:23.59
Female
41
41
8:10 min/km
138
Karen MARSHALL
Karen MARSHALL #138
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
148
Kim MARTENS
Kim MARTENS #148
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
90
90
149
Frank HOOTON
Frank HOOTON #149
Male 60-69
01:43:54.55
01:43:54.55
(01:43:45.91)
2
(45)
01:43:45.91
60-69
2
2
Male
45
45
8:38 min/km
37
Chengcheng ZHENG
Chengcheng ZHENG #37
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
20
21
38
Zawadi TSHONGO
Zawadi TSHONGO #38
Male 20-29
00:58:58.94
00:58:58.94
(00:58:51.55)
5
(15)
00:58:51.55
20-29
5
5
00:19:19.29
Male
15
16
4:54 min/km
21
22
39
Jeremy TSHONGO
Jeremy TSHONGO #39
Male 20-29
00:58:59.14
00:58:59.14
(00:58:52.50)
6
(16)
00:58:52.50
20-29
6
6
00:19:19.49
Male
16
17
4:54 min/km
50
51
128
Tara BRADFORD
Tara BRADFORD #128
Female 30-39
01:09:24.57
01:09:24.57
(01:09:20.50)
9
(17)
01:09:20.50
30-39
9
9
00:15:43.20
Female
17
17
5:46 min/km
62
62
129
Helen TAYLOR
Helen TAYLOR #129
Female 30-39
01:14:47.72
01:14:47.72
(01:14:36.73)
12
(26)
01:14:36.73
30-39
12
12
00:21:06.35
Female
26
25
6:13 min/km
63
64
130
Lindsey RICHMOND
Lindsey RICHMOND #130
Female 50-59
01:16:08.51
01:16:08.51
(01:15:57.93)
2
(27)
01:15:57.93
50-59
2
2
00:07:10.60
Female
27
27
6:19 min/km
76
77
131
Mike RICHMOND
Mike RICHMOND #131
Male 50-59
01:21:36.10
01:21:36.10
(01:21:25.20)
11
(40)
01:21:25.20
50-59
11
11
00:23:24.80
Male
40
41
6:47 min/km
73
73
132
Aleisha PARSONS
Aleisha PARSONS #132
Female 30-39
01:19:30.34
01:19:30.34
(01:19:21.59)
15
(34)
01:19:21.59
30-39
15
15
00:25:48.97
Female
34
34
6:36 min/km
3
3
212
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #212
Male 20-29
00:43:23.01
00:43:23.01
(00:43:20.59)
2
(3)
00:43:20.59
20-29
2
2
00:03:43.36
Male
3
3
3:36 min/km
116
116
213
Sallyanne MOWAT
Sallyanne MOWAT #213
Female 30-39
02:19:38.24
02:19:38.24
(02:19:15.83)
22
(65)
02:19:15.83
30-39
22
22
01:25:56.87
Female
65
65
11:36 min/km
117
117
214
Brooke MOWAT
Brooke MOWAT #214
Female Under 16
02:19:38.83
02:19:38.83
(02:19:16.43)
2
(66)
02:19:16.43
Under 16
2
2
00:29:43.53
Female
66
66
11:36 min/km
115
115
215
Noah MOWAT
Noah MOWAT #215
Male Under 16
02:19:37.99
02:19:37.99
(02:19:15.58)
4
(51)
02:19:15.58
Under 16
4
4
01:30:23.24
Male
51
51
11:36 min/km
83
83
216
Debra STONE
Debra STONE #216
Female 50-59
01:35:56.39
01:35:56.39
(01:35:29.65)
4
(40)
01:35:29.65
50-59
4
4
00:26:58.47
Female
40
40
7:57 min/km
39
40
217
Andy NIBLOCK
Andy NIBLOCK #217
Male 40-49
01:06:06.09
01:06:06.09
(01:05:37.12)
5
(28)
01:05:37.12
40-49
5
5
00:09:14.55
Male
28
29
5:28 min/km
81
79
26
Paul FIRTH
Paul FIRTH #26
Male 70+
01:33:59.28
01:33:59.28
(01:33:29.88)
1
(43)
01:33:29.88
70+
1
1
Male
43
42
7:47 min/km
43
44
27
Natalie VANCE
Natalie VANCE #27
Female 30-39
01:07:57.01
01:07:57.01
(01:07:51.93)
6
(13)
01:07:51.93
30-39
6
6
00:14:15.64
Female
13
13
5:39 min/km
29
Ian COXALL
Ian COXALL #29
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
Male
min/km
30
Skye SIMPSON
Skye SIMPSON #30
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
65
66
31
Jamie SAUNDERS
Jamie SAUNDERS #31
Male 40-49
01:16:32.59
01:16:32.59
(01:16:09.44)
9
(37)
01:16:09.44
40-49
9
9
00:19:41.05
Male
37
38
6:20 min/km
77
76
32
Sebastian SAUNDERS
Sebastian SAUNDERS #32
Male Under 16
01:21:39.53
01:21:39.53
(01:21:17.12)
3
(41)
01:21:17.12
Under 16
3
3
00:32:24.78
Male
41
40
6:46 min/km
106
106
100
Tanya JOSEPH
Tanya JOSEPH #100
Female 40-49
01:58:02.89
01:58:02.89
(01:57:47.20)
21
(58)
01:57:47.20
40-49
21
21
01:06:10.44
Female
58
58
9:48 min/km
15
14
101
Angus LLOYD
Angus LLOYD #101
Male 20-29
00:56:58.98
00:56:58.98
(00:56:45.54)
4
(12)
00:56:45.54
20-29
4
4
00:17:19.33
Male
12
11
4:43 min/km
56
57
102
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #102
Male 50-59
01:11:53.22
01:11:53.22
(01:11:49.15)
10
(35)
01:11:49.15
50-59
10
10
00:13:41.92
Male
35
36
5:59 min/km
45
46
103
John MARTINOVICH
John MARTINOVICH #103
Male 40-49
01:08:23.80
01:08:23.80
(01:08:10.90)
7
(32)
01:08:10.90
40-49
7
7
00:11:32.26
Male
32
33
5:40 min/km
38
39
104
Michelle WILSON
Michelle WILSON #104
Female 30-39
01:05:20.50
01:05:20.50
(01:05:10.93)
4
(11)
01:05:10.93
30-39
4
4
00:11:39.13
Female
11
11
5:25 min/km
30
31
105
John BASS
John BASS #105
Male 50-59
01:01:18.97
01:01:18.97
(01:01:13.32)
5
(23)
01:01:13.32
50-59
5
5
00:03:07.67
Male
23
24
5:06 min/km
36
37
106
Lisa BENNETT
Lisa BENNETT #106
Female 30-39
01:04:09.26
01:04:09.26
(01:04:01.35)
3
(10)
01:04:01.35
30-39
3
3
00:10:27.89
Female
10
10
5:20 min/km
41
42
107
Anthony RENGEL
Anthony RENGEL #107
Male 30-39
01:06:43.73
01:06:43.73
(01:06:34.36)
7
(29)
01:06:34.36
30-39
7
8
00:27:40.49
Male
29
30
5:32 min/km
14
15
108
Todd KENNEDY
Todd KENNEDY #108
Male 40-49
00:56:51.54
00:56:51.54
(00:56:48.39)
1
(11)
00:56:48.39
40-49
1
1
Male
11
12
4:44 min/km
72
72
109
Joady MCDONALD
Joady MCDONALD #109
Female 40-49
01:19:27.84
01:19:27.84
(01:19:17.45)
10
(33)
01:19:17.45
40-49
10
10
00:27:35.39
Female
33
33
6:36 min/km
64
65
110
Mel JAMES
Mel JAMES #110
Female 40-49
01:16:08.84
01:16:08.84
(01:15:58.26)
8
(28)
01:15:58.26
40-49
8
8
00:24:16.39
Female
28
28
6:19 min/km
33
34
111
David NICHOLSON
David NICHOLSON #111
Male 50-59
01:03:04.50
01:03:04.50
(01:02:43.90)
6
(25)
01:02:43.90
50-59
6
6
00:04:53.20
Male
25
26
5:13 min/km
119
119
112
Dharshan ELIKEWELA
Dharshan ELIKEWELA #112
Male 20-29
02:22:22.18
02:22:22.18
(02:22:00.27)
10
(52)
02:22:00.27
20-29
10
10
01:42:42.53
Male
52
52
11:50 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)
© 2023