Avon Descent
4 Aug 2018

     

Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeTime AdjCraft ClassCraft Class PosTime Behind CatSub ClassSub Class PosMember 1Member 2Gender ClassAge ClassPaceDay1FinishO/PosC/PosDay2FinishO/PosC/Pos
1144
144 Racing 02:08:21.5410hp Sports110hp Sports1Jay BransonJustin FergusonMale58.0 km/h00:48:59.521101:19:22.0265
2167
Custom Racing 02:09:38.6910hp Sports200:01:17.1510hp Sports2Matt ThurJake WhatleyMale57.4 km/h00:49:51.352201:19:47.3376
36
Chris & Rob 02:12:49.6910hp Sports300:04:28.1510hp Sports3Chris KingRobert BurvillMale56.0 km/h00:54:43.128701:18:06.5733
4190
190 Racing Team 02:12:56.3310hp Sports400:04:34.7910hp Sports4Kris ParnellShaun LeavyMale56.0 km/h00:54:06.004401:18:50.3344
5100
Even/Gardner 02:13:20.1510hp Sports500:04:58.6110hp Sports5Matthew EvenNick GardnerMale55.8 km/h00:57:21.7012901:15:58.4422
6188
Mad Racing 02:19:56.6310hp Sports600:11:35.0910hp Sports6Matthew SpencerRichard MurrayMale53.2 km/h00:56:44.4610801:23:12.1798
7174
Skin Off Racing 02:20:29.6310hp Super Standard110hp Super Standard1Darren GreenMitchell LagoreMale53.0 km/h00:55:26.559101:25:03.07123
8262
262 Racing Team 02:20:59.7810hp Standard110hp Standard1Chris JohnsonJacob PaggiMale52.8 km/h00:57:12.3211201:23:47.45101
9244
Topline Racing 02:21:13.2210hp Super Standard200:00:43.5910hp Super Standard2Craig LeesteereGeoffrey KeilmanMale52.7 km/h01:02:17.1217401:18:56.0951
10172
Coulson Legal 02:24:01.8510hp Standard200:03:02.0610hp Standard2Stephen FoundDean PascoeMale51.7 km/h00:54:39.877101:29:21.97152
11166
Mr & Mrs W 02:24:05.1110hp Sports700:15:43.5710hp Sports Mixed1Emma WilliamsonTodd WilliamsonMixed51.6 km/h00:54:17.215501:29:47.901710
1292
Gentronics/Shine Racing 02:27:06.1710hp Sports800:18:44.6310hp Sports7Dave McconkeyChris DenholmMale50.6 km/h01:00:34.65141001:26:31.51139
13105
Rottnest Express Racing 02:27:51.3410hp Super Standard300:07:21.7110hp Super Standard3Russell WilsonThomas William PowerMale50.3 km/h01:03:01.2318501:24:50.11112
14158
Gottago Racing 02:27:53.9110hp Super Standard400:07:24.2810hp Super Standard4Brad TaylorBrad WatsonMale50.3 km/h01:01:09.1915201:26:44.72144
15185
Dcr Contracting 02:28:54.6310hp Sports900:20:33.0810hp Sports8Karel FosterDan RutherfordMale50.0 km/h01:07:55.73251201:20:58.9087
1629
Heath/Altinier 02:29:05.8210hp Standard300:08:06.0410hp Standard3Steven HeathNathanael AltinierMale49.9 km/h00:59:41.4613301:29:24.36163
17113
Beaman/Barden 02:29:21.5410hp Sports1000:21:00.0010hp Sports Mixed2Danika BeamanPeter BardenMixed49.8 km/h00:54:25.216601:34:56.332011
18139
Tregurtha/Johnson 02:38:37.0010hp Super Standard500:18:07.3710hp Super Standard5Shane TregurthaZac JohnsonMale46.9 km/h01:08:20.1228801:30:16.87185
19187
Spencer/Clark 02:41:41.1410hp Sports1100:33:19.5910hp Sports9Wayne SpencerJames ClarkMale46.0 km/h00:52:11.453301:49:29.693112
2023
Toll Priority 02:42:03.2710hp Super Standard600:21:33.6310hp Super Standard6Terry ReynoldsGlen DusenbergMale45.9 km/h01:08:00.1527701:34:03.11196
2118
018 Racing 02:43:53.9310hp Standard400:22:54.1510hp Standard4Troy RoweNick UyenMale45.4 km/h01:06:41.5621501:37:12.37225
2273
Keepsafe Storage Racing 02:45:01.1110hp Standard500:24:01.3310hp Standard5Nathan HewittShaun BainMale45.1 km/h01:07:13.4822601:37:47.63246
233
Aquila Mining /Stratco 02:45:45.7210hp Standard600:24:45.9410hp Standard6Steve OlsonPeter ChellewMale44.9 km/h01:04:02.2219401:41:43.50257
247
M2 Technology 007 02:47:11.44+00:01:2310hp Sports1200:38:49.9010hp Sports10Michael ProsserPerrin FranksMale44.5 km/h01:33:37.88391301:13:33.5511
25176
Redacted Racing 02:49:30.3210hp Super Standard700:29:00.6910hp Super Standard7Todd CrosswellLeigh SlompMale43.9 km/h01:01:50.4516301:47:39.872910
26193
Insane Racing 02:52:46.2910hp Super Standard800:32:16.6610hp Super Standard8Gary WaldockDavid GentryMale43.1 km/h01:08:48.6529901:43:57.64289
2793
Original Sin 02:55:40.6810hp Standard700:34:40.9010hp Standard Mixed1Craig TaylorDave SeatonMale42.4 km/h01:12:06.61331101:43:34.07278
2840
Teco Racing 03:00:47.2710hp Standard800:39:47.4910hp Standard7Tim JohnsonScott BrowneMale41.2 km/h01:07:20.2123701:53:27.063210
2959
Brown/Odea 03:01:29.2910hp Super Standard900:40:59.6610hp Super Standard9Jason BrownLukus OdeaMale41.0 km/h01:19:40.00371301:41:49.28268
3070
Fat Buoy Slim Racing 03:03:04.5010hp Standard900:42:04.7110hp Standard8Zach GossGreg DavisMale40.6 km/h01:14:51.84341201:48:12.65309
3128
Brent & Kerry 03:04:34.4010hp Super Standard1000:44:04.7710hp Super Standard Mixed1Kerry BardenBrent BardenMixed40.3 km/h01:27:19.27381401:37:15.13237
3291
Westcoast Livestock York 03:07:02.5710hp Sports1300:58:41.0310hp Sports11Paul GaultGary McnamaraMale39.8 km/h01:04:49.66201102:02:12.913413
33155
Ropey Racing 03:12:41.3310hp Super Standard1100:52:11.6910hp Super Standard10Wade MoroneyAlex PerryMale38.6 km/h01:07:25.4024602:05:15.923612
34134
134 Racing 03:16:16.2610hp Standard1000:55:16.4810hp Standard9Michael John RyanGraham ButtMale37.9 km/h01:09:50.5931902:06:25.673712
35140
Hazard Motorsports 03:17:02.0010hp Standard1100:56:02.2210hp Standard Mixed2Dave LeightonKeely ClaptonMixed37.8 km/h01:41:31.25421501:35:30.74214
36164
164 GLW Racing Team 03:18:55.1310hp Super Standard1200:58:25.4910hp Super Standard11Nathan MillerDalton RobinsonMale37.4 km/h01:16:39.50361202:02:15.623511
37156
Mciver Racing 156 03:26:08.9010hp Super Standard1301:05:39.2710hp Super Standard12Adrian StubbingsReece MciverMale36.1 km/h01:08:58.96301002:17:09.943813
38274
Raw Hire 03:36:58.3710hp Standard1201:15:58.5910hp Standard10Tom PetrickovicPat WilliamsMale34.3 km/h01:38:50.25411401:58:08.113311
39226
Aquaholics 04:36:32.9010hp Standard1302:15:33.1210hp Standard Mixed3Roland TurnerChloe TurnerMixed26.9 km/h02:01:12.30441702:35:20.603913
4079
Kenworthy/Jessup 05:11:29.2210hp Standard1402:50:29.4310hp Standard11Joel KenworthyThomas JessupMale23.9 km/h01:55:07.68431603:16:21.534014
4149
Fenn/Fenn 05:45:35.1110hp Standard1503:24:35.3310hp Standard Mixed4Peter FennMahony FennMixed21.5 km/h02:07:23.56451803:38:11.554115
98
Rookie Racing Started10hp Standard10hp StandardTim NewtonLuke ButtersfieldMale02:18:55.324720
109
Tuna Canoes Started10hp Standard10hp StandardJared RhodesScott ParsonsMale01:35:30.714013
165
Gentronics/Onegas Started10hp Super Standard10hp Super StandardAlan BijlSteven LeersenMale01:16:09.253511
184
J Mac Boys Started10hp Standard10hp StandardJon McburneyCorey StottMale01:07:58.47268
207
Ricochet Racing Started10hp Standard10hp StandardChris BattistaDaniel FraserMale02:07:44.334619
208
Avon River Racing Team Started10hp Standard10hp StandardCarl DellaDamian Della MaddalenaMale01:11:15.413210
142
142 racing DNF10hp Sports10hp SportsAnthony WalkerSteve BrownMale01:02:26.51
200
Jackson Asphalt DNF10hp Sports10hp SportsBrad KitcherRaymond TaylorMale03:41:53.78
159
Avon River Racing Team DNS10hp Sports10hp SportsAndrew RoweAaron LawrenceMale30:41:04.72
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
   

fb