Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
131
132
133
134
Page 1 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2438
2921
2938
Aadi TALELE
Aadi TALELE #2938
Male Under 16
00:42:17.48
00:42:17.48
(00:41:49.23)
484
(1149)
00:41:49.23
Under 16
484
554
00:28:51.56
U8
114
Male
1149
1343
Team Chevron
209
10:27 min/km
613
741
31422
Aanicka BYRNE
Aanicka BYRNE #31422
Female Under 16
00:24:36.19
00:24:36.19
(00:23:54.78)
105
(246)
00:23:54.78
Under 16
105
126
00:10:07.52
13-15
33
Female
246
301
5:58 min/km
2030
Aaroh AGRAWAL
Aaroh AGRAWAL #2030
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Team Chevron
min/km
5171
5265
44914
Aaron BITMEAD
Aaron BITMEAD #44914
Male Open
01:10:06.53
01:10:06.53
(01:00:37.17)
1369
(2222)
01:00:37.17
Open
1369
1404
00:58:59.45
35-39
218
Male
2222
2262
AGIG
25
15:09 min/km
5408
5429
35592
Aaron BRADLEY
Aaron BRADLEY #35592
Male Open
01:18:26.37
01:18:26.37
(01:07:10.19)
1434
(2320)
01:07:10.19
Open
1434
1443
01:07:19.29
25-29
90
Male
2320
2331
SES K9 Search & Rescue
2
16:47 min/km
2759
2600
43076
Aaron BRYANS
Aaron BRYANS #43076
Male Open
00:46:17.00
00:46:17.00
(00:39:05.32)
744
(1273)
00:39:05.32
Open
744
713
00:35:09.91
20-24
65
Male
1273
1226
Georgiou Group
11
9:46 min/km
2536
2360
44295
Aaron CANNELL
Aaron CANNELL #44295
Male Open
00:43:46.20
00:43:46.20
(00:36:56.52)
687
(1193)
00:36:56.52
Open
687
654
00:32:39.12
25-29
52
Male
1193
1121
9:14 min/km
27939
Aaron D'CRUZ
Aaron D'CRUZ #27939
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
25-29
Male
The Channel Niners
min/km
2432
2428
36174
Aaron DINGLE
Aaron DINGLE #36174
Male Open
00:42:13.27
00:42:13.27
(00:37:32.90)
658
(1145)
00:37:32.90
Open
658
669
00:31:06.19
20-24
58
Male
1145
1154
9:23 min/km
4662
4763
42448
Aaron GARVEY
Aaron GARVEY #42448
Male Under 16
01:02:16.70
01:02:16.70
(00:53:45.20)
767
(2003)
00:53:45.20
Under 16
767
777
00:48:50.79
U13
391
Male
2003
2038
BHP
406
13:26 min/km
2434
2416
30209
Aaron LATHAM
Aaron LATHAM #30209
Male Open
00:42:14.65
00:42:14.65
(00:37:27.13)
659
(1146)
00:37:27.13
Open
659
665
00:31:07.57
30-34
53
Male
1146
1146
Northern Star
11
9:21 min/km
740
977
30295
Aaron MARSHALL
Aaron MARSHALL #30295
Male Open
00:25:52.90
00:25:52.90
(00:25:39.80)
243
(424)
00:25:39.80
Open
243
312
00:14:45.82
30-34
15
Male
424
550
BHP
40
6:24 min/km
592
621
31460
Aaron PATTERSON
Aaron PATTERSON #31460
Male Open
00:24:28.28
00:24:28.28
(00:23:13.33)
199
(359)
00:23:13.33
Open
199
211
00:13:21.20
40-44
39
Male
359
380
SNC-Lavalin
2
5:48 min/km
3122
3822
44879
Aaron REDDALL
Aaron REDDALL #44879
Male Open
00:49:21.98
00:49:21.98
(00:46:50.25)
838
(1411)
00:46:50.25
Open
838
1022
00:38:14.90
40-44
168
Male
1411
1687
Team Reddall
1
11:42 min/km
1329
1185
31197
Aaron RHINE
Aaron RHINE #31197
Male Under 16
00:30:55.79
00:30:55.79
(00:26:53.92)
294
(687)
00:26:53.92
Under 16
294
275
00:17:29.88
U8
41
Male
687
633
6:43 min/km
1079
823
31070
Aaron SANTOS
Aaron SANTOS #31070
Male Under 16
00:28:42.58
00:28:42.58
(00:24:26.53)
253
(585)
00:24:26.53
Under 16
253
211
00:15:16.66
13-15
61
Male
585
482
6:06 min/km
1812
1683
35952
Aaron ZANATTA
Aaron ZANATTA #35952
Male Open
00:35:20.95
00:35:20.95
(00:30:23.85)
516
(886)
00:30:23.85
Open
516
489
00:24:13.87
25-29
39
Male
886
851
Deloitte
15
7:35 min/km
42583
Aarush NAIDU
Aarush NAIDU #42583
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U8
Male
BHP
min/km
2031
Aastha AGRAWAL
Aastha AGRAWAL #2031
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
16-19
Female
Team Chevron
min/km
1053
1386
30570
Abbey BUTLER
Abbey BUTLER #30570
Female Under 16
00:28:30.75
00:28:30.75
(00:28:14.43)
199
(480)
00:28:14.43
Under 16
199
266
00:14:02.08
U13
126
Female
480
666
Gold Fields
9
7:03 min/km
1230
1013
36185
Abbey COOKE
Abbey COOKE #36185
Female Under 16
00:30:00.75
00:30:00.75
(00:25:54.16)
239
(577)
00:25:54.16
Under 16
239
190
00:15:32.08
13-15
63
Female
577
445
6:28 min/km
3722
3809
43940
Abbey HENDERSON
Abbey HENDERSON #43940
Female Open
00:54:10.56
00:54:10.56
(00:46:38.97)
1367
(2085)
00:46:38.97
Open
1367
1411
00:41:21.21
16-19
106
Female
2085
2130
Santa Surfers
8
11:39 min/km
35919
Abbey JONES
Abbey JONES #35919
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Female
TRONOX
min/km
936
1008
31169
Abbey MANSELL
Abbey MANSELL #31169
Female Under 16
00:27:31.78
00:27:31.78
(00:25:52.02)
176
(422)
00:25:52.02
Under 16
176
188
00:13:03.11
13-15
48
Female
422
442
6:28 min/km
44578
Abbi TODD
Abbi TODD #44578
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
20-24
Female
min/km
2258
2535
43803
Abbie EHRHARDT
Abbie EHRHARDT #43803
Female Open
00:40:09.96
00:40:09.96
(00:38:35.39)
723
(1182)
00:38:35.39
Open
723
831
00:27:20.61
40-44
131
Female
1182
1340
NineNine!
3
9:38 min/km
3297
3176
44890
Abbie MCGRATH
Abbie MCGRATH #44890
Female Under 16
00:51:13.44
00:51:13.44
(00:43:24.89)
635
(1821)
00:43:24.89
Under 16
635
618
00:36:44.77
U13
354
Female
1821
1739
10:51 min/km
2868
2664
44548
Abbie SEAMAN
Abbie SEAMAN #44548
Female Under 16
00:47:26.92
00:47:26.92
(00:39:40.47)
567
(1556)
00:39:40.47
Under 16
567
526
00:32:58.25
U13
321
Female
1556
1412
9:55 min/km
2290
2284
3094
Abbie WRIGHT
Abbie WRIGHT #3094
Female Under 16
00:40:33.55
00:40:33.55
(00:35:58.29)
464
(1202)
00:35:58.29
Under 16
464
458
00:26:04.88
U13
270
Female
1202
1192
Team Chevron
187
8:59 min/km
4528
4231
43915
Abby BREUST
Abby BREUST #43915
Female Under 16
01:00:51.52
01:00:51.52
(00:49:10.72)
844
(2575)
00:49:10.72
Under 16
844
796
00:46:22.85
13-15
161
Female
2575
2406
Run for Lucy 2018
13
12:17 min/km
31324
Abby FOWLES
Abby FOWLES #31324
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
16-19
Female
Pharmacy 777
min/km
43681
Abby LAROCCA
Abby LAROCCA #43681
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
25-29
Female
IDWA Queen Street
min/km
3974
3326
44494
Abby MOULTON
Abby MOULTON #44494
Female Under 16
00:56:01.44
00:56:01.44
(00:44:17.60)
743
(2232)
00:44:17.60
Under 16
743
645
00:41:32.77
U8
192
Female
2232
1835
11:04 min/km
1360
1604
2684
Abby NYGREN
Abby NYGREN #2684
Female Open
00:31:16.22
00:31:16.22
(00:29:41.48)
395
(659)
00:29:41.48
Open
395
476
00:18:26.87
35-39
45
Female
659
789
Team Chevron
104
7:25 min/km
3843
3770
35246
Abby PEDDER-NEWMAN
Abby PEDDER-NEWMAN #35246
Female Under 16
00:54:53.05
00:54:53.05
(00:46:29.88)
724
(2159)
00:46:29.88
Under 16
724
702
00:40:24.38
U8
185
Female
2159
2101
BHP
313
11:37 min/km
4192
3651
45048
Abby SUTTON
Abby SUTTON #45048
Female Open
00:57:53.76
00:57:53.76
(00:45:52.84)
1580
(2378)
00:45:52.84
Open
1580
1338
00:45:04.41
30-34
190
Female
2378
2031
ConocoPhillips
9
11:28 min/km
309
319
31297
Abby TIMMCKE
Abby TIMMCKE #31297
Female Under 16
00:21:47.77
00:21:47.77
(00:20:56.17)
48
(99)
00:20:56.17
Under 16
48
46
00:07:19.10
U13
27
Female
99
92
5:14 min/km
4417
4445
43812
Abby WARE
Abby WARE #43812
Female Open
00:59:53.01
00:59:53.01
(00:50:28.50)
1676
(2507)
00:50:28.50
Open
1676
1694
00:47:03.66
45-49
261
Female
2507
2531
North Metropolitan TAFE
4
12:37 min/km
4379
3741
43343
Abhi HARMALKAR
Abhi HARMALKAR #43343
Male Open
00:59:24.14
00:59:24.14
(00:46:18.80)
1160
(1895)
00:46:18.80
Open
1160
1002
00:48:17.05
35-39
173
Male
1895
1657
Newmont Run 4 Reconciliation
30
11:34 min/km
3680
3220
44525
Abhinaya RAJAYOGAN
Abhinaya RAJAYOGAN #44525
Female Under 16
00:53:57.49
00:53:57.49
(00:43:42.41)
698
(2053)
00:43:42.41
Under 16
698
626
00:39:28.82
U8
175
Female
2053
1763
10:55 min/km
3784
3113
43613
Abigail ALLAN
Abigail ALLAN #43613
Female Under 16
00:54:37.32
00:54:37.32
(00:43:08.03)
716
(2121)
00:43:08.03
Under 16
716
608
00:40:08.65
U13
396
Female
2121
1699
Gold Fields
34
10:47 min/km
30604
Abigail COOPER
Abigail COOPER #30604
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U8
Female
Jolimont Primary School
min/km
4335
4193
42244
Abigail DE LANGE
Abigail DE LANGE #42244
Female Under 16
00:59:03.47
00:59:03.47
(00:48:59.70)
811
(2461)
00:48:59.70
Under 16
811
791
00:44:34.80
U13
433
Female
2461
2383
AECOM Perth Pacers
11
12:14 min/km
30888
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #30888
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Female
min/km
4770
4216
43900
Abigail HILL
Abigail HILL #43900
Female Open
01:04:05.48
01:04:05.48
(00:49:07.43)
1827
(2721)
00:49:07.43
Open
1827
1594
00:51:16.13
16-19
137
Female
2721
2396
Rockingham Rockets
7
12:16 min/km
4836
4759
43682
Abigail LAROCCA
Abigail LAROCCA #43682
Female Open
01:05:03.73
01:05:03.73
(00:53:44.58)
1860
(2766)
00:53:44.58
Open
1860
1841
00:52:14.38
25-29
185
Female
2766
2723
IDWA Queen Street
1
13:26 min/km
1512
1452
35627
Abigail MCCARTHY
Abigail MCCARTHY #35627
Female Under 16
00:32:27.47
00:32:27.47
(00:28:35.76)
296
(742)
00:28:35.76
Under 16
296
283
00:17:58.80
U13
188
Female
742
707
Team Bryan
1
7:08 min/km
5191
5314
44507
Abigail PELHAM
Abigail PELHAM #44507
Female Under 16
01:10:18.71
01:10:18.71
(01:01:58.17)
949
(2960)
01:01:58.17
Under 16
949
971
00:55:50.04
U8
309
Female
2960
3031
15:29 min/km
690
767
31317
Abigail PROSSER
Abigail PROSSER #31317
Female Under 16
00:25:18.94
00:25:18.94
(00:24:02.93)
128
(291)
00:24:02.93
Under 16
128
132
00:10:50.27
U8
9
Female
291
312
Go Outdoor Media
1
6:00 min/km
2896
Abigail SMITH
Abigail SMITH #2896
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
Team Chevron
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
131
132
133
134
Page 1 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023