Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
132
133
134
Page 8 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
687
239
2234
Michael CRAWFORD
Michael CRAWFORD #2234
Male Under 16
00:25:17.41
00:25:17.41
(00:20:00.62)
175
(398)
00:20:00.62
Under 16
175
83
00:11:51.49
13-15
50
Male
398
175
Team Chevron
45
5:00 min/km
485
462
30221
Kylie DUNNE
Kylie DUNNE #30221
Female Open
00:23:32.68
00:23:32.68
(00:22:23.86)
101
(178)
00:22:23.86
Open
101
84
00:10:43.33
30-34
11
Female
178
162
5:35 min/km
176
213
30160
Anusorn SAETANG
Anusorn SAETANG #30160
Male Open
00:19:47.51
00:19:47.51
(00:19:39.31)
71
(121)
00:19:39.31
Open
71
84
00:08:40.43
45-49
6
Male
121
155
Wesfarmers Chemicals Energy & Fertilisers
1
4:54 min/km
390
481
30973
Zahra MALE
Zahra MALE #30973
Female Under 16
00:22:43.43
00:22:43.43
(00:22:28.11)
60
(131)
00:22:28.11
Under 16
60
84
00:08:14.76
U13
36
Female
131
174
5:37 min/km
250
240
31498
Edward WILSON
Edward WILSON #31498
Male Under 16
00:21:00.88
00:21:00.88
(00:20:00.86)
78
(173)
00:20:00.86
Under 16
78
84
00:07:34.96
U13
49
Male
173
176
Team Wils
1
5:00 min/km
473
467
30722
Jennifer ANGELIDES
Jennifer ANGELIDES #30722
Female Open
00:23:25.43
00:23:25.43
(00:22:24.70)
94
(170)
00:22:24.70
Open
94
85
00:10:36.08
35-39
9
Female
170
164
Team Lords
5
5:36 min/km
180
214
30711
David ADAMS
David ADAMS #30711
Male Open
00:19:48.94
00:19:48.94
(00:19:39.40)
74
(125)
00:19:39.40
Open
74
85
00:08:41.85
45-49
7
Male
125
156
Team Adams
2
4:54 min/km
971
484
3051
Sophia WHIMP
Sophia WHIMP #3051
Female Under 16
00:27:49.19
00:27:49.19
(00:22:30.46)
181
(436)
00:22:30.46
Under 16
181
85
00:13:20.52
13-15
50
Female
436
177
Team Chevron
60
5:37 min/km
317
241
36140
Zane BAKER
Zane BAKER #36140
Male Under 16
00:21:54.93
00:21:54.93
(00:20:01.11)
97
(217)
00:20:01.11
Under 16
97
85
00:08:29.02
U13
62
Male
217
177
5:00 min/km
848
470
2508
Natalya KHVAN
Natalya KHVAN #2508
Female Open
00:26:52.69
00:26:52.69
(00:22:25.54)
217
(377)
00:22:25.54
Open
217
86
00:14:03.34
35-39
21
Female
377
166
Team Chevron
55
5:36 min/km
313
253
30650
Matthew LOUGH
Matthew LOUGH #30650
Male Under 16
00:21:50.43
00:21:50.43
(00:20:13.32)
94
(214)
00:20:13.32
Under 16
94
86
00:08:24.52
U13
59
Male
214
183
Nedlands Primary School
1
5:03 min/km
494
487
30543
Rachel KIRKMAN
Rachel KIRKMAN #30543
Female Under 16
00:23:36.28
00:23:36.28
(00:22:31.49)
79
(182)
00:22:31.49
Under 16
79
86
00:09:07.61
13-15
24
Female
182
179
Dad & Daughter
1
5:37 min/km
179
216
30901
Doug HASSON
Doug HASSON #30901
Male Open
00:19:48.55
00:19:48.55
(00:19:40.55)
73
(124)
00:19:40.55
Open
73
86
00:08:41.47
60-64
1
Male
124
157
4:55 min/km
405
523
30956
Mcenzie LEE
Mcenzie LEE #30956
Female Under 16
00:22:49.11
00:22:49.11
(00:22:44.54)
64
(138)
00:22:44.54
Under 16
64
87
00:08:20.44
U13
40
Female
138
192
5:41 min/km
300
263
31185
Judd GREGSON
Judd GREGSON #31185
Male Under 16
00:21:37.89
00:21:37.89
(00:20:20.41)
91
(206)
00:20:20.41
Under 16
91
87
00:08:11.98
13-15
31
Male
206
190
Jolimont Primary School
5
5:05 min/km
380
473
31053
Carissa RECHICHI
Carissa RECHICHI #31053
Female Open
00:22:39.93
00:22:39.93
(00:22:26.10)
68
(125)
00:22:26.10
Open
68
87
00:09:50.58
40-44
15
Female
125
168
5:36 min/km
257
220
30253
Bas DE WAARD
Bas DE WAARD #30253
Male Open
00:21:04.15
00:21:04.15
(00:19:43.12)
98
(178)
00:19:43.12
Open
98
87
00:09:57.06
40-44
19
Male
178
160
BHP
12
4:55 min/km
418
475
31194
Britta MACKAY
Britta MACKAY #31194
Female Open
00:22:58.45
00:22:58.45
(00:22:27.14)
78
(144)
00:22:27.14
Open
78
88
00:10:09.10
40-44
17
Female
144
169
5:36 min/km
4983
265
31285
Aiden LEE
Aiden LEE #31285
Male Under 16
01:06:48.37
01:06:48.37
(00:20:22.42)
817
(2138)
00:20:22.42
Under 16
817
88
00:53:22.45
U13
406
Male
2138
192
John XXIII College
7
5:05 min/km
219
221
30892
Paul GRAHAM
Paul GRAHAM #30892
Male Open
00:20:32.80
00:20:32.80
(00:19:44.10)
85
(150)
00:19:44.10
Open
85
88
00:09:25.71
45-49
10
Male
150
161
4:56 min/km
455
524
35648
Sophie KISH
Sophie KISH #35648
Female Under 16
00:23:16.04
00:23:16.04
(00:22:44.56)
73
(161)
00:22:44.56
Under 16
73
88
00:08:47.37
13-15
22
Female
161
193
Team Lords
3
5:41 min/km
178
222
30902
Aidan HATTON
Aidan HATTON #30902
Male Open
00:19:48.32
00:19:48.32
(00:19:44.19)
72
(123)
00:19:44.19
Open
72
89
00:08:41.24
20-24
10
Male
123
162
4:56 min/km
256
266
30998
Michael MILLAR
Michael MILLAR #30998
Male Under 16
00:21:04.02
00:21:04.02
(00:20:23.52)
80
(177)
00:20:23.52
Under 16
80
89
00:07:38.11
13-15
28
Male
177
193
5:05 min/km
386
476
30497
Hui-Lin NG
Hui-Lin NG #30497
Female Open
00:22:41.67
00:22:41.67
(00:22:27.38)
69
(127)
00:22:27.38
Open
69
89
00:09:52.32
25-29
8
Female
127
170
ATCO
1
5:36 min/km
452
533
30385
Taya RUSHTON
Taya RUSHTON #30385
Female Under 16
00:23:14.61
00:23:14.61
(00:22:47.23)
72
(160)
00:22:47.23
Under 16
72
89
00:08:45.94
U13
47
Female
160
197
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
3
5:41 min/km
213
227
30855
Jarron ECKFORD
Jarron ECKFORD #30855
Male Open
00:20:27.91
00:20:27.91
(00:19:48.06)
81
(145)
00:19:48.06
Open
81
90
00:09:20.83
25-29
6
Male
145
167
4:57 min/km
374
477
31327
Kelly CARTER
Kelly CARTER #31327
Female Open
00:22:36.20
00:22:36.20
(00:22:27.64)
67
(123)
00:22:27.64
Open
67
90
00:09:46.85
35-39
7
Female
123
171
Gold Fields
4
5:36 min/km
547
268
35455
Aiden ELLISON
Aiden ELLISON #35455
Male Under 16
00:24:04.94
00:24:04.94
(00:20:27.81)
149
(334)
00:20:27.81
Under 16
149
90
00:10:39.03
U13
91
Male
334
194
Ellison Family
3
5:06 min/km
805
536
36203
Evie KIRCHNER
Evie KIRCHNER #36203
Female Under 16
00:26:30.29
00:26:30.29
(00:22:48.64)
152
(348)
00:22:48.64
Under 16
152
90
00:12:01.62
U13
98
Female
348
199
5:42 min/km
521
541
35766
Tessa HEWITT
Tessa HEWITT #35766
Female Under 16
00:23:48.37
00:23:48.37
(00:22:50.11)
84
(196)
00:22:50.11
Under 16
84
91
00:09:19.70
U13
55
Female
196
201
5:42 min/km
442
482
30914
Rhiannon HERBERT
Rhiannon HERBERT #30914
Female Open
00:23:10.50
00:23:10.50
(00:22:28.19)
86
(154)
00:22:28.19
Open
86
91
00:10:21.15
30-34
10
Female
154
175
5:37 min/km
241
270
30169
John O'NEIL
John O'NEIL #30169
Male Under 16
00:20:55.52
00:20:55.52
(00:20:28.62)
75
(166)
00:20:28.62
Under 16
75
91
00:07:29.61
U13
46
Male
166
196
5:07 min/km
305
231
30216
Brad STAPLES
Brad STAPLES #30216
Male Open
00:21:44.13
00:21:44.13
(00:19:50.40)
118
(209)
00:19:50.40
Open
118
91
00:10:37.05
30-34
12
Male
209
170
Jolimont Primary School
6
4:57 min/km
509
483
31486
Ashley GODWIN
Ashley GODWIN #31486
Female Open
00:23:41.41
00:23:41.41
(00:22:30.28)
107
(188)
00:22:30.28
Open
107
92
00:10:52.06
20-24
10
Female
188
176
Flashas
1
5:37 min/km
218
238
31430
Derek SHAW
Derek SHAW #31430
Male Open
00:20:32.18
00:20:32.18
(00:19:58.60)
84
(149)
00:19:58.60
Open
84
92
00:09:25.10
55-59
4
Male
149
174
The Shaw Family
1
4:59 min/km
561
271
36023
Shreyas GANGULY
Shreyas GANGULY #36023
Male Under 16
00:24:14.44
00:24:14.44
(00:20:28.76)
152
(340)
00:20:28.76
Under 16
152
92
00:10:48.53
13-15
45
Male
340
197
Geomotion Australia
1
5:07 min/km
992
547
35217
Erin MCGRORY
Erin MCGRORY #35217
Female Under 16
00:27:59.51
00:27:59.51
(00:22:52.16)
187
(450)
00:22:52.16
Under 16
187
92
00:13:30.84
13-15
53
Female
450
204
BHP
50
5:43 min/km
236
273
31233
Lewis CONICK
Lewis CONICK #31233
Male Under 16
00:20:49.93
00:20:49.93
(00:20:30.79)
71
(162)
00:20:30.79
Under 16
71
93
00:07:24.02
U13
42
Male
162
199
5:07 min/km
489
548
30671
Caitlin FLUGGE
Caitlin FLUGGE #30671
Female Under 16
00:23:34.50
00:23:34.50
(00:22:52.81)
78
(180)
00:22:52.81
Under 16
78
93
00:09:05.83
U13
51
Female
180
205
PLC Perth
1
5:43 min/km
729
485
2568
Ella MACKAY
Ella MACKAY #2568
Female Open
00:25:47.53
00:25:47.53
(00:22:30.80)
176
(311)
00:22:30.80
Open
176
93
00:12:58.18
20-24
20
Female
311
178
Team Chevron
49
5:37 min/km
214
246
2587
Tony MARSH
Tony MARSH #2587
Male Open
00:20:29.34
00:20:29.34
(00:20:08.23)
82
(146)
00:20:08.23
Open
82
93
00:09:22.26
50-54
6
Male
146
178
Team Chevron
13
5:02 min/km
215
247
2586
Jonathan MARSH
Jonathan MARSH #2586
Male Open
00:20:29.68
00:20:29.68
(00:20:08.32)
83
(147)
00:20:08.32
Open
83
94
00:09:22.59
16-19
14
Male
147
179
Team Chevron
14
5:02 min/km
222
280
30219
Timothy GLAZIER
Timothy GLAZIER #30219
Male Under 16
00:20:36.43
00:20:36.43
(00:20:36.43)
67
(153)
00:20:36.43
Under 16
67
94
00:07:10.52
U13
39
Male
153
203
Bateman Primary School
1
5:09 min/km
1724
488
30369
Michele MENEZES
Michele MENEZES #30369
Female Open
00:34:19.71
00:34:19.71
(00:22:32.74)
518
(867)
00:22:32.74
Open
518
94
00:21:30.36
45-49
114
Female
867
180
BGC
24
5:38 min/km
562
549
30592
Paola ION
Paola ION #30592
Female Under 16
00:24:15.28
00:24:15.28
(00:22:52.85)
91
(222)
00:22:52.85
Under 16
91
94
00:09:46.61
U13
60
Female
222
206
Ion Drive
1
5:43 min/km
825
552
30633
Leah MARTIN
Leah MARTIN #30633
Female Under 16
00:26:37.93
00:26:37.93
(00:22:53.30)
157
(364)
00:22:53.30
Under 16
157
95
00:12:09.26
13-15
43
Female
364
208
Mullaloo Beachies
1
5:43 min/km
429
492
30840
Susan CUMPER
Susan CUMPER #30840
Female Open
00:23:03.39
00:23:03.39
(00:22:33.77)
83
(150)
00:22:33.77
Open
83
95
00:10:14.04
55-59
1
Female
150
181
5:38 min/km
203
248
30754
Daniel LESEBERG
Daniel LESEBERG #30754
Male Open
00:20:14.57
00:20:14.57
(00:20:08.49)
78
(139)
00:20:08.49
Open
78
95
00:09:07.48
40-44
15
Male
139
180
The slashers
3
5:02 min/km
275
281
31058
Oscar RICHARDSON
Oscar RICHARDSON #31058
Male Under 16
00:21:16.94
00:21:16.94
(00:20:36.81)
82
(190)
00:20:36.81
Under 16
82
95
00:07:51.02
U13
52
Male
190
204
5:09 min/km
234
284
30859
Tejas ESELTINE
Tejas ESELTINE #30859
Male Under 16
00:20:43.41
00:20:43.41
(00:20:37.97)
70
(160)
00:20:37.97
Under 16
70
96
00:07:17.50
U13
41
Male
160
205
5:09 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
132
133
134
Page 8 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023