Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
132
133
134
Page 6 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
30258
Jack FISHER
Jack FISHER #30258
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Male
BHP
min/km
30268
Chloe HAYWOOD
Chloe HAYWOOD #30268
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
BHP
min/km
30269
Jasmah HAYWOOD
Jasmah HAYWOOD #30269
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Female
BHP
min/km
30270
Meredith HAYWOOD
Meredith HAYWOOD #30270
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
40-44
Female
BHP
min/km
30271
Phil HAYWOOD
Phil HAYWOOD #30271
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
45-49
Male
BHP
min/km
30274
Agnes KANG
Agnes KANG #30274
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
25-29
Female
BHP
min/km
30276
Shaurya KAUSHAL
Shaurya KAUSHAL #30276
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Male
BHP
min/km
30282
Ashish KUMAR
Ashish KUMAR #30282
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
40-44
Male
BHP
min/km
30288
Jason LUKE
Jason LUKE #30288
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
35-39
Male
BHP
min/km
30296
Belinda MARSHALL
Belinda MARSHALL #30296
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
35-39
Male
BHP
min/km
30303
Sibonokuhle MUNYONGANI
Sibonokuhle MUNYONGANI #30303
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
40-44
Female
BHP
min/km
30305
Sean MURPHY
Sean MURPHY #30305
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Male
BHP
min/km
30310
David PILGRIM
David PILGRIM #30310
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
40-44
Male
BHP
min/km
30311
Jade PILGRIM
Jade PILGRIM #30311
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Female
BHP
min/km
30315
Ana RESTREPO
Ana RESTREPO #30315
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
BHP
min/km
30323
Cliff TAURAYI
Cliff TAURAYI #30323
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Male
BHP
min/km
30327
Stephen TOPE
Stephen TOPE #30327
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
35-39
Male
BHP
min/km
30338
Nico VERHEYDEN
Nico VERHEYDEN #30338
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
40-44
Male
BHP
min/km
30343
Toby ZELLER
Toby ZELLER #30343
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
25-29
Male
BHP
min/km
30344
Jacques MANIACARA
Jacques MANIACARA #30344
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
55-59
Male
Ansaldo STS
min/km
30350
Vigneshkumar NAKRANI
Vigneshkumar NAKRANI #30350
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Male
WesTrac CAT
min/km
30348
Erin FORREST
Erin FORREST #30348
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
Hall and Prior
min/km
30364
Jos KUT
Jos KUT #30364
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
50-54
Male
BGC
min/km
30392
Matt NELSON
Matt NELSON #30392
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
20-24
Male
City of Swan
min/km
30396
Stephen YII
Stephen YII #30396
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
40-44
Male
City of Swan
min/km
30398
Brent THOMAS
Brent THOMAS #30398
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Male
Quadrant Energy
min/km
30399
Rosemarie ARCEGA
Rosemarie ARCEGA #30399
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
55-59
Female
MinRes
min/km
30400
Shanley ARCEGA
Shanley ARCEGA #30400
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
MinRes
min/km
30409
Ivi HARYANTO
Ivi HARYANTO #30409
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
MinRes
min/km
30413
Rhys HERBERT
Rhys HERBERT #30413
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
35-39
Male
MinRes
min/km
30416
Josie WICKHAM
Josie WICKHAM #30416
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
16-19
Female
MinRes
min/km
30421
Asha PERRY
Asha PERRY #30421
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
BGC Contracting
min/km
30422
M PERRY
M PERRY #30422
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
45-49
Female
BGC Contracting
min/km
30423
Neave PERRY
Neave PERRY #30423
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
BGC Contracting
min/km
30418
Arash MOSHTAGHIAN
Arash MOSHTAGHIAN #30418
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
35-39
Male
Georgiou Group
min/km
30436
May JACKSON
May JACKSON #30436
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
Floreat Park Primary School
min/km
30448
Allegra SPUTORE
Allegra SPUTORE #30448
Female Under 16
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 16
U8
Female
Floreat Park Primary School
min/km
30449
Caroline SPUTORE
Caroline SPUTORE #30449
Female Open
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Open
40-44
Female
Floreat Park Primary School
min/km
30466
Lee TAN
Lee TAN #30466
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
35-39
Female
Curtin Run for Reconciliation Team - Staff
min/km
30472
Levi COLLELTT
Levi COLLELTT #30472
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U8
Male
Activ Team
min/km
30494
Ella CORBETT
Ella CORBETT #30494
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
ANZ - Perth
min/km
30495
Sean CORBETT
Sean CORBETT #30495
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
45-49
Male
ANZ - Perth
min/km
30549
Baiden BEIJERING
Baiden BEIJERING #30549
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
First Tae Kwon Do WA
min/km
30560
James GRAY
James GRAY #30560
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Male
Front Runner
min/km
30566
Hayley MAMMATT
Hayley MAMMATT #30566
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
20-24
Female
GenesisCare
min/km
30583
Salvador JOSE
Salvador JOSE #30583
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
25-29
Male
Herbert Smith Freehills
min/km
30584
Zi Kai LOW
Zi Kai LOW #30584
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
25-29
Male
Herbert Smith Freehills
min/km
30586
James MOORMAN
James MOORMAN #30586
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
25-29
Male
Herbert Smith Freehills
min/km
30588
Lucie JONES
Lucie JONES #30588
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
16-19
Female
Hocking Primary School
min/km
30593
Caleb ELLIS
Caleb ELLIS #30593
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
John XXIII College
min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
132
133
134
Page 6 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023