Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
197
198
199
200
Page 1 of 200 (9968 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
1
2781
Matthew RAMSDEN
Matthew RAMSDEN #2781
Male 20-29
00:35:23.21
00:35:23.21
(00:35:20.95)
1
(1)
00:35:20.95
20-29
1
1
20-24
1
Male
1
1
Team Chevron
1
3:01 min/km
15
15
8007
Emily WITHAM
Emily WITHAM #8007
Female 20-29
00:42:21.74
00:42:21.74
(00:42:17.23)
1
(1)
00:42:17.23
20-29
1
1
20-24
1
Female
1
1
Front Runner
6
3:37 min/km
7309
7371
28170
Brenda LEE
Brenda LEE #28170
Unknown 20-29
02:16:37.84
02:16:37.84
(02:13:04.87)
1
(1)
02:13:04.87
20-29
1
1
20-24
1
Unknown
1
1
Mercy Care Run For Reconciliation
3
11:23 min/km
2
2
8009
Ben CHAMBERLAIN
Ben CHAMBERLAIN #8009
Male 20-29
00:36:51.84
00:36:51.84
(00:36:49.77)
2
(2)
00:36:49.77
20-29
2
2
00:01:28.63
20-24
2
Male
2
2
Keep On Running
1
3:09 min/km
22
22
8013
Bernadette WILLIAMS
Bernadette WILLIAMS #8013
Female 30-39
00:43:26.66
00:43:26.66
(00:43:22.46)
1
(2)
00:43:22.46
30-39
1
1
30-34
1
Female
2
2
SRC 1 7 Style
1
3:42 min/km
24
24
8022
Clarissa HERBST
Clarissa HERBST #8022
Female 16-19
00:43:52.24
00:43:52.24
(00:43:48.19)
1
(3)
00:43:48.19
16-19
1
1
16-19
1
Female
3
3
3:44 min/km
3
3
10040
Dean MENZIES
Dean MENZIES #10040
Male 30-39
00:37:34.88
00:37:34.88
(00:37:31.18)
1
(3)
00:37:31.18
30-39
1
1
30-34
1
Male
3
3
Front Runner
1
3:12 min/km
4
4
8017
Joe TURNER
Joe TURNER #8017
Male 20-29
00:38:25.28
00:38:25.28
(00:38:22.81)
3
(4)
00:38:22.81
20-29
3
3
00:03:02.07
25-29
1
Male
4
4
Team UWA
1
3:17 min/km
25
25
8040
Eloise WELLINGS
Eloise WELLINGS #8040
Female 30-39
00:43:57.54
00:43:57.54
(00:43:53.64)
2
(4)
00:43:53.64
30-39
2
2
00:00:30.87
35-39
1
Female
4
4
3:45 min/km
5
5
8039
Marc SEE
Marc SEE #8039
Male 20-29
00:39:33.48
00:39:33.48
(00:39:29.47)
4
(5)
00:39:29.47
20-29
4
4
00:04:10.27
25-29
2
Male
5
5
Front Runner
2
3:22 min/km
32
32
8047
Rachel MCCORMICK
Rachel MCCORMICK #8047
Female 20-29
00:45:15.03
00:45:15.03
(00:45:10.27)
2
(5)
00:45:10.27
20-29
2
2
00:02:53.28
20-24
2
Female
5
5
Front Runner
8
3:51 min/km
6
6
8042
Gerard HILL
Gerard HILL #8042
Male 30-39
00:39:56.85
00:39:56.85
(00:39:53.30)
2
(6)
00:39:53.30
30-39
2
2
00:02:21.96
30-34
2
Male
6
6
3:24 min/km
42
44
14508
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #14508
Female Under 16
00:46:17.43
00:46:17.43
(00:46:13.15)
1
(6)
00:46:13.15
Under 16
1
1
13-15
1
Female
6
6
BHP
1
3:57 min/km
7
7
8004
Jack DUNN
Jack DUNN #8004
Male 20-29
00:40:15.92
00:40:15.92
(00:40:12.26)
5
(7)
00:40:12.26
20-29
5
5
00:04:52.70
20-24
3
Male
7
7
Front Runner
3
3:26 min/km
44
45
8006
Angie ROSS
Angie ROSS #8006
Female 30-39
00:46:25.09
00:46:25.09
(00:46:20.35)
3
(7)
00:46:20.35
30-39
3
3
00:02:58.43
35-39
2
Female
7
7
Front Runner
9
3:57 min/km
8
8
8003
Andrew DAWSON
Andrew DAWSON #8003
Male 20-29
00:40:35.82
00:40:35.82
(00:40:33.12)
6
(8)
00:40:33.12
20-29
6
6
00:05:12.60
20-24
4
Male
8
8
Front Runner
4
3:28 min/km
52
54
10294
Keely WATERS
Keely WATERS #10294
Female 20-29
00:47:13.06
00:47:13.06
(00:47:07.55)
3
(8)
00:47:07.55
20-29
3
3
00:04:51.32
25-29
1
Female
8
8
Team UWA
2
4:01 min/km
9
9
8024
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #8024
Male 40-49
00:41:05.43
00:41:05.43
(00:41:01.83)
1
(9)
00:41:01.83
40-49
1
1
40-44
1
Male
9
9
Klae Deeg
1
3:30 min/km
54
57
8223
Sabina SPENCER
Sabina SPENCER #8223
Female 20-29
00:47:34.38
00:47:34.38
(00:47:24.01)
4
(9)
00:47:24.01
20-29
4
4
00:05:12.63
25-29
2
Female
9
9
4:03 min/km
61
64
8012
Clare WARDLE
Clare WARDLE #8012
Female 40-49
00:47:46.75
00:47:46.75
(00:47:41.52)
1
(10)
00:47:41.52
40-49
1
1
40-44
1
Female
10
10
RunningWorks
1
4:04 min/km
10
10
8045
Jack BALL
Jack BALL #8045
Male 20-29
00:41:28.84
00:41:28.84
(00:41:26.36)
7
(10)
00:41:26.36
20-29
7
7
00:06:05.62
20-24
5
Male
10
10
3:32 min/km
11
11
8046
Thomas RENSHAW
Thomas RENSHAW #8046
Male 20-29
00:41:36.84
00:41:36.84
(00:41:32.67)
8
(11)
00:41:32.67
20-29
8
8
00:06:13.63
20-24
6
Male
11
11
Front Runner
5
3:33 min/km
90
90
8489
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #8489
Female 16-19
00:49:15.35
00:49:15.35
(00:49:01.75)
2
(11)
00:49:01.75
16-19
2
2
00:05:23.11
16-19
2
Female
11
11
4:11 min/km
96
102
8048
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #8048
Female 40-49
00:49:26.70
00:49:26.70
(00:49:21.79)
2
(12)
00:49:21.79
40-49
2
2
00:01:39.94
40-44
2
Female
12
13
Curtin Run for Reconciliation Team - Staff
1
4:13 min/km
12
12
9930
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #9930
Male 20-29
00:41:38.09
00:41:38.09
(00:41:34.00)
9
(12)
00:41:34.00
20-29
9
9
00:06:14.88
20-24
7
Male
12
12
3:33 min/km
101
107
9639
Deirdre MCPHEE
Deirdre MCPHEE #9639
Female 30-39
00:49:42.89
00:49:42.89
(00:49:30.68)
4
(13)
00:49:30.68
30-39
4
4
00:06:16.22
35-39
3
Female
13
14
4:14 min/km
13
13
9705
Aaron PATTERSON-CAMPOS
Aaron PATTERSON-CAMPOS #9705
Male 30-39
00:41:53.73
00:41:53.73
(00:41:50.30)
3
(13)
00:41:50.30
30-39
3
3
00:04:18.85
30-34
3
Male
13
13
3:34 min/km
102
109
10364
Caroline ASHBY
Caroline ASHBY #10364
Female 40-49
00:49:44.10
00:49:44.10
(00:49:38.38)
3
(14)
00:49:38.38
40-49
3
3
00:01:57.34
40-44
3
Female
14
15
4:14 min/km
14
14
10208
Shane O RAHILLY
Shane O RAHILLY #10208
Male 20-29
00:42:11.18
00:42:11.18
(00:42:06.61)
10
(14)
00:42:06.61
20-29
10
10
00:06:47.96
20-24
8
Male
14
14
3:36 min/km
110
118
10177
Anita STRAUKS
Anita STRAUKS #10177
Female 20-29
00:49:59.60
00:49:59.60
(00:49:55.27)
5
(15)
00:49:55.27
20-29
5
6
00:07:37.85
20-24
3
Female
15
16
4:16 min/km
16
16
8037
Ciaran O'KANE
Ciaran O'KANE #8037
Male 30-39
00:42:45.26
00:42:45.26
(00:42:41.41)
4
(15)
00:42:41.41
30-39
4
4
00:05:10.38
35-39
1
Male
15
15
3:39 min/km
119
121
8591
Steve LYON
Steve LYON #8591
Female 30-39
00:50:27.99
00:50:27.99
(00:50:11.25)
5
(16)
00:50:11.25
30-39
5
5
00:07:01.32
30-34
2
Female
16
17
Quadrant Energy
1
4:17 min/km
17
17
10000
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #10000
Male 16-19
00:42:49.09
00:42:49.09
(00:42:45.03)
1
(16)
00:42:45.03
16-19
1
1
16-19
1
Male
16
16
3:39 min/km
126
133
9919
Alyson BRADLEY
Alyson BRADLEY #9919
Female 40-49
00:50:38.33
00:50:38.33
(00:50:29.02)
4
(17)
00:50:29.02
40-49
4
4
00:02:51.58
45-49
1
Female
17
18
Jolimont Primary School
1
4:19 min/km
18
18
9565
Drew LANGFORD
Drew LANGFORD #9565
Male 40-49
00:43:06.78
00:43:06.78
(00:43:02.54)
2
(17)
00:43:02.54
40-49
2
2
00:02:01.34
40-44
2
Male
17
17
3:41 min/km
19
19
8034
Craig WELLER
Craig WELLER #8034
Male 30-39
00:43:08.91
00:43:08.91
(00:43:04.27)
5
(18)
00:43:04.27
30-39
5
5
00:05:34.02
35-39
2
Male
18
18
3:41 min/km
129
138
8018
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #8018
Female 50-59
00:50:44.83
00:50:44.83
(00:50:39.65)
1
(18)
00:50:39.65
50-59
1
1
50-54
1
Female
18
19
Team Wesley
1
4:20 min/km
20
20
8011
Paul CARROLL
Paul CARROLL #8011
Male 40-49
00:43:11.06
00:43:11.06
(00:43:06.43)
3
(19)
00:43:06.43
40-49
3
3
00:02:05.62
40-44
3
Male
19
19
Roaming BT
1
3:41 min/km
159
157
10159
Jessica SHAKES
Jessica SHAKES #10159
Female 30-39
00:51:49.59
00:51:49.59
(00:51:23.80)
6
(19)
00:51:23.80
30-39
6
6
00:08:22.92
30-34
3
Female
19
20
Michael Page
1
4:23 min/km
164
173
8532
Charlotte PICKERING
Charlotte PICKERING #8532
Female 20-29
00:51:58.52
00:51:58.52
(00:51:39.51)
6
(20)
00:51:39.51
20-29
6
7
00:09:36.77
20-24
4
Female
20
21
4:25 min/km
21
21
9796
Isaac SILBERT
Isaac SILBERT #9796
Male 16-19
00:43:14.30
00:43:14.30
(00:43:09.62)
2
(20)
00:43:09.62
16-19
2
2
00:00:25.20
16-19
2
Male
20
20
3:41 min/km
23
23
8296
Tod MCBRIDE
Tod MCBRIDE #8296
Male 20-29
00:43:46.96
00:43:46.96
(00:43:40.34)
11
(21)
00:43:40.34
20-29
11
11
00:08:23.75
20-24
9
Male
21
21
3:44 min/km
177
186
12831
Andrea SAUZIER
Andrea SAUZIER #12831
Female 40-49
00:52:35.85
00:52:35.85
(00:52:29.79)
5
(21)
00:52:29.79
40-49
5
5
00:04:49.09
40-44
4
Female
21
23
CBA Sports Club
2
4:29 min/km
26
26
8044
Geoff DAVEY
Geoff DAVEY #8044
Male 30-39
00:43:58.18
00:43:58.18
(00:43:53.76)
6
(22)
00:43:53.76
30-39
6
6
00:06:23.29
30-34
4
Male
22
22
3:45 min/km
190
190
9395
Lara DORLING
Lara DORLING #9395
Female 16-19
00:52:57.85
00:52:57.85
(00:52:32.78)
3
(22)
00:52:32.78
16-19
3
3
00:09:05.61
16-19
3
Female
22
24
4:29 min/km
209
180
8953
Ellie JONES
Ellie JONES #8953
Female Under 16
00:53:17.82
00:53:17.82
(00:52:13.76)
2
(23)
00:52:13.76
Under 16
2
2
00:07:00.39
13-15
2
Female
23
22
Hocking Primary School
1
4:28 min/km
27
27
9991
Mark CONWAY
Mark CONWAY #9991
Male 40-49
00:44:04.03
00:44:04.03
(00:43:56.24)
4
(23)
00:43:56.24
40-49
4
4
00:02:58.59
40-44
4
Male
23
23
3:45 min/km
28
28
8916
Dean BARTON
Dean BARTON #8916
Male 20-29
00:44:10.32
00:44:10.32
(00:44:01.32)
12
(24)
00:44:01.32
20-29
12
12
00:08:47.11
25-29
3
Male
24
24
Front Runner
7
3:46 min/km
212
226
8707
Vivian POLL
Vivian POLL #8707
Female 30-39
00:53:23.69
00:53:23.69
(00:53:17.28)
7
(24)
00:53:17.28
30-39
7
8
00:09:57.02
35-39
4
Female
24
27
BHP
6
4:33 min/km
29
29
9031
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #9031
Male 40-49
00:44:22.84
00:44:22.84
(00:44:13.21)
5
(25)
00:44:13.21
40-49
5
5
00:03:17.41
45-49
1
Male
25
25
Perth Integrated Health
1
3:47 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
197
198
199
200
Page 1 of 200 (9968 items)
© 2023