Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
198
199
200
Page 8 of 200 (9968 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
351
348
9797
Ben SKELTON
Ben SKELTON #9797
Male 16-19
00:55:51.20
00:55:51.20
(00:55:14.56)
24
(301)
00:55:14.56
16-19
24
25
00:13:02.10
16-19
24
Male
301
302
4:43 min/km
352
311
9550
Brian KINNEEN
Brian KINNEEN #9550
Male 50-59
00:55:52.87
00:55:52.87
(00:54:34.68)
26
(302)
00:54:34.68
50-59
26
20
00:11:02.19
55-59
8
Male
302
268
4:40 min/km
353
359
9778
Luke SCARFONE
Luke SCARFONE #9778
Male 16-19
00:55:53.04
00:55:53.04
(00:55:27.47)
25
(303)
00:55:27.47
16-19
25
26
00:13:03.95
16-19
25
Male
303
310
4:44 min/km
354
372
9439
Paul FULLER
Paul FULLER #9439
Male 40-49
00:55:59.61
00:55:59.61
(00:55:43.20)
47
(304)
00:55:43.20
40-49
47
50
00:14:54.17
40-44
28
Male
304
320
4:46 min/km
355
377
9806
David SMYTH
David SMYTH #9806
Male 30-39
00:56:03.36
00:56:03.36
(00:55:47.63)
95
(305)
00:55:47.63
30-39
95
99
00:18:28.47
30-34
59
Male
305
324
4:46 min/km
356
223
13007
Aaron GIGNEY
Aaron GIGNEY #13007
Male 16-19
00:56:06.61
00:56:06.61
(00:53:13.31)
26
(306)
00:53:13.31
16-19
26
20
00:13:17.52
16-19
26
Male
306
197
Mullaloo Beachies
2
4:33 min/km
357
367
10318
Gillian EL-HOSS
Gillian EL-HOSS #10318
Female 30-39
00:56:06.67
00:56:06.67
(00:55:39.92)
19
(51)
00:55:39.92
30-39
19
19
00:12:40.00
30-34
9
Female
51
50
4:45 min/km
358
391
8895
Robbie MACLEOD
Robbie MACLEOD #8895
Male 30-39
00:56:07.61
00:56:07.61
(00:55:57.20)
96
(307)
00:55:57.20
30-39
96
108
00:18:32.72
35-39
37
Male
307
337
EY Perth
4
4:47 min/km
359
390
8523
Chris COOK
Chris COOK #8523
Male 30-39
00:56:08.50
00:56:08.50
(00:55:55.95)
97
(308)
00:55:55.95
30-39
97
107
00:18:33.62
35-39
38
Male
308
336
4:47 min/km
360
393
9677
Amy MURPHY
Amy MURPHY #9677
Female 20-29
00:56:09.72
00:56:09.72
(00:56:00.03)
17
(52)
00:56:00.03
20-29
17
18
00:13:47.97
25-29
11
Female
52
55
Team UWA
4
4:47 min/km
361
397
9737
Gretchen REDHAGE
Gretchen REDHAGE #9737
Female 30-39
00:56:10.34
00:56:10.34
(00:56:03.42)
20
(53)
00:56:03.42
30-39
20
20
00:12:43.68
35-39
11
Female
53
58
4:47 min/km
362
368
9029
April MORGAN
April MORGAN #9029
Female 40-49
00:56:11.53
00:56:11.53
(00:55:40.58)
10
(54)
00:55:40.58
40-49
10
9
00:08:24.77
40-44
7
Female
54
51
parkrun
2
4:45 min/km
363
366
8300
Tony WILLS
Tony WILLS #8300
Male 30-39
00:56:12.14
00:56:12.14
(00:55:38.81)
98
(309)
00:55:38.81
30-39
98
97
00:18:37.25
30-34
60
Male
309
317
Wesfarmers Chemicals Energy & Fertilisers
1
4:45 min/km
364
398
10096
Nicola HIBBERT
Nicola HIBBERT #10096
Female 40-49
00:56:12.55
00:56:12.55
(00:56:03.82)
11
(55)
00:56:03.82
40-49
11
13
00:08:25.79
40-44
8
Female
55
59
Inner City Crossfit
3
4:47 min/km
365
387
9980
Darren ROYLE
Darren ROYLE #9980
Male 30-39
00:56:12.75
00:56:12.75
(00:55:52.43)
99
(310)
00:55:52.43
30-39
99
105
00:18:37.86
35-39
39
Male
310
333
TEAM KC
1
4:46 min/km
366
378
8317
Tim WHITMORE
Tim WHITMORE #8317
Male 30-39
00:56:13.37
00:56:13.37
(00:55:47.71)
100
(311)
00:55:47.71
30-39
100
100
00:18:38.48
30-34
61
Male
311
325
4:46 min/km
367
375
9750
James ROBERTS
James ROBERTS #9750
Male 30-39
00:56:13.53
00:56:13.53
(00:55:45.95)
101
(312)
00:55:45.95
30-39
101
98
00:18:38.64
35-39
40
Male
312
322
4:46 min/km
368
395
2499
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #2499
Female 50-59
00:56:13.57
00:56:13.57
(00:56:02.41)
2
(56)
00:56:02.41
50-59
2
2
00:05:28.74
50-54
2
Female
56
56
Team Chevron
7
4:47 min/km
369
399
9901
Mitch HAWKINS
Mitch HAWKINS #9901
Male 30-39
00:56:13.57
00:56:13.57
(00:56:04.59)
102
(313)
00:56:04.59
30-39
102
110
00:18:38.69
30-34
62
Male
313
340
TRONOX
2
4:47 min/km
370
394
8619
Colin PAVLOVICH
Colin PAVLOVICH #8619
Male 40-49
00:56:14.94
00:56:14.94
(00:56:01.32)
48
(314)
00:56:01.32
40-49
48
53
00:15:09.50
45-49
20
Male
314
339
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
2
4:47 min/km
371
396
8314
Lilian FLOCKENHAUS
Lilian FLOCKENHAUS #8314
Female 40-49
00:56:15.11
00:56:15.11
(00:56:02.73)
12
(57)
00:56:02.73
40-49
12
12
00:08:28.35
40-44
9
Female
57
57
4:47 min/km
372
384
9124
David SMITH
David SMITH #9124
Male 30-39
00:56:15.36
00:56:15.36
(00:55:51.58)
103
(315)
00:55:51.58
30-39
103
104
00:18:40.47
35-39
41
Male
315
331
Team Activ
1
4:46 min/km
373
409
9407
Kate EDWARDS
Kate EDWARDS #9407
Female Under 16
00:56:18.19
00:56:18.19
(00:56:09.60)
3
(58)
00:56:09.60
Under 16
3
3
00:10:00.75
13-15
3
Female
58
62
4:48 min/km
374
381
9595
Ben MACTAGGART
Ben MACTAGGART #9595
Male 20-29
00:56:19.86
00:56:19.86
(00:55:50.31)
94
(316)
00:55:50.31
20-29
94
104
00:20:56.65
20-24
43
Male
316
328
4:46 min/km
375
373
9317
Mark BUTTSWORTH
Mark BUTTSWORTH #9317
Male 40-49
00:56:20.47
00:56:20.47
(00:55:43.22)
49
(317)
00:55:43.22
40-49
49
51
00:15:15.03
40-44
29
Male
317
321
4:46 min/km
376
371
17540
Joseph HILLMAN
Joseph HILLMAN #17540
Male 20-29
00:56:20.87
00:56:20.87
(00:55:42.15)
95
(318)
00:55:42.15
20-29
95
102
00:20:57.65
20-24
44
Male
318
319
ADCO RUN TEAM
3
4:46 min/km
377
403
12129
John ROBERTSON
John ROBERTSON #12129
Male 40-49
00:56:21.36
00:56:21.36
(00:56:07.06)
50
(319)
00:56:07.06
40-49
50
55
00:15:15.92
40-44
30
Male
319
343
Boaty McBoatface
1
4:48 min/km
378
362
9381
Ben DE JONGE
Ben DE JONGE #9381
Male 40-49
00:56:22.61
00:56:22.61
(00:55:32.19)
51
(320)
00:55:32.19
40-49
51
46
00:15:17.17
45-49
21
Male
320
313
4:45 min/km
379
414
8864
Liam DELUCIA
Liam DELUCIA #8864
Male 20-29
00:56:24.11
00:56:24.11
(00:56:17.24)
96
(321)
00:56:17.24
20-29
96
109
00:21:00.90
20-24
45
Male
321
352
Clarkson North Dental
1
4:49 min/km
380
400
8818
Grace HOLMES
Grace HOLMES #8818
Female 20-29
00:56:26.57
00:56:26.57
(00:56:05.17)
18
(59)
00:56:05.17
20-29
18
19
00:14:04.82
20-24
7
Female
59
60
Blackstone
1
4:47 min/km
381
413
17706
Ryan CRANE
Ryan CRANE #17706
Male Under 13
00:56:28.00
00:56:28.00
(00:56:16.42)
5
(322)
00:56:16.42
Under 13
5
5
00:04:41.23
U13
5
Male
322
351
Mt Helena PS Primary Students
1
4:48 min/km
382
417
9176
Mick BARLOW STRINGER
Mick BARLOW STRINGER #9176
Male 30-39
00:56:29.42
00:56:29.42
(00:56:19.80)
104
(323)
00:56:19.80
30-39
104
114
00:18:54.53
35-39
42
Male
323
355
Team UWA
5
4:49 min/km
383
422
8043
Ross HODGETTS
Ross HODGETTS #8043
Male 40-49
00:56:29.45
00:56:29.45
(00:56:23.03)
52
(324)
00:56:23.03
40-49
52
60
00:15:24.01
45-49
22
Male
324
360
The Public Transporters
2
4:49 min/km
384
402
9325
Chris CARR
Chris CARR #9325
Male 30-39
00:56:30.69
00:56:30.69
(00:56:05.99)
105
(325)
00:56:05.99
30-39
105
111
00:18:55.80
30-34
63
Male
325
342
4:48 min/km
385
383
8579
Niall TEEHAN
Niall TEEHAN #8579
Male 30-39
00:56:31.45
00:56:31.45
(00:55:50.79)
106
(326)
00:55:50.79
30-39
106
103
00:18:56.57
30-34
64
Male
326
330
Georgiou Group
4
4:46 min/km
386
423
2730
Sasa PELEMIS
Sasa PELEMIS #2730
Male 20-29
00:56:31.83
00:56:31.83
(00:56:23.92)
97
(327)
00:56:23.92
20-29
97
111
00:21:08.61
25-29
52
Male
327
361
Team Chevron
8
4:49 min/km
387
369
8921
Sarah NG
Sarah NG #8921
Female 40-49
00:56:32.07
00:56:32.07
(00:55:40.81)
13
(60)
00:55:40.81
40-49
13
10
00:08:45.32
40-44
10
Female
60
52
Front Runner
16
4:45 min/km
388
411
9586
Matt LUCKLEY
Matt LUCKLEY #9586
Male 40-49
00:56:32.08
00:56:32.08
(00:56:13.72)
53
(328)
00:56:13.72
40-49
53
57
00:15:26.65
40-44
31
Male
328
349
4:48 min/km
389
418
8352
Lawson PONTIFEX
Lawson PONTIFEX #8352
Male Under 13
00:56:32.86
00:56:32.86
(00:56:19.98)
6
(329)
00:56:19.98
Under 13
6
6
00:04:46.09
U13
6
Male
329
356
Pontipak
1
4:49 min/km
390
424
9847
Caroline USHER
Caroline USHER #9847
Female 50-59
00:56:33.90
00:56:33.90
(00:56:25.61)
3
(61)
00:56:25.61
50-59
3
3
00:05:49.06
50-54
3
Female
61
63
4:49 min/km
391
428
8023
Penelope HICKMAN
Penelope HICKMAN #8023
Female 40-49
00:56:35.10
00:56:35.10
(00:56:28.22)
14
(62)
00:56:28.22
40-49
14
15
00:08:48.35
40-44
11
Female
62
64
4:49 min/km
392
430
8008
Hamish MCKAY
Hamish MCKAY #8008
Male 20-29
00:56:36.29
00:56:36.29
(00:56:29.96)
98
(330)
00:56:29.96
20-29
98
113
00:21:13.07
25-29
53
Male
330
365
Gold Fields
2
4:50 min/km
393
412
10323
Tim WEIR
Tim WEIR #10323
Male 40-49
00:56:36.29
00:56:36.29
(00:56:15.93)
54
(331)
00:56:15.93
40-49
54
58
00:15:30.85
45-49
23
Male
331
350
4:48 min/km
394
337
10259
Jerry STRANO
Jerry STRANO #10259
Male 40-49
00:56:37.86
00:56:37.86
(00:54:59.45)
55
(332)
00:54:59.45
40-49
55
44
00:15:32.42
45-49
24
Male
332
292
4:42 min/km
395
416
10145
Joseph AZZOPARDI
Joseph AZZOPARDI #10145
Male 20-29
00:56:38.61
00:56:38.61
(00:56:18.08)
99
(333)
00:56:18.08
20-29
99
110
00:21:15.39
20-24
46
Male
333
354
4:49 min/km
396
382
9182
Samuel NONIS
Samuel NONIS #9182
Male 30-39
00:56:43.61
00:56:43.61
(00:55:50.52)
107
(334)
00:55:50.52
30-39
107
102
00:19:08.73
30-34
65
Male
334
329
Team UWA
6
4:46 min/km
397
404
10356
Steve EMERY
Steve EMERY #10356
Male 30-39
00:56:44.61
00:56:44.61
(00:56:07.54)
108
(335)
00:56:07.54
30-39
108
112
00:19:09.73
35-39
43
Male
335
344
4:48 min/km
398
429
12852
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #12852
Female 30-39
00:56:45.46
00:56:45.46
(00:56:29.27)
21
(63)
00:56:29.27
30-39
21
21
00:13:18.79
35-39
12
Female
63
65
Positive Lifestyle Training
2
4:50 min/km
399
440
10080
Alex ARMSTRONG
Alex ARMSTRONG #10080
Male 40-49
00:56:47.05
00:56:47.05
(00:56:34.27)
56
(336)
00:56:34.27
40-49
56
61
00:15:41.61
45-49
25
Male
336
375
Minara
3
4:50 min/km
400
408
3093
Ryan WORTHINGTON
Ryan WORTHINGTON #3093
Male 30-39
00:56:47.30
00:56:47.30
(00:56:09.13)
109
(337)
00:56:09.13
30-39
109
113
00:19:12.42
30-34
66
Male
337
347
Team Chevron
9
4:48 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
198
199
200
Page 8 of 200 (9968 items)
© 2023