Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
197
198
199
200
Page 3 of 200 (9968 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4047
4061
14616
Lola MCQUEEN
Lola MCQUEEN #14616
Female Under 16
01:28:51.01
01:28:51.01
(01:24:58.57)
73
(1624)
01:24:58.57
Under 16
73
74
00:42:33.58
13-15
73
Female
1624
1634
7:16 min/km
4179
3980
14178
Jessica GLOVER
Jessica GLOVER #14178
Female Under 16
01:30:12.14
01:30:12.14
(01:24:08.64)
74
(1706)
01:24:08.64
Under 16
74
73
00:43:54.71
13-15
74
Female
1706
1588
7:12 min/km
4249
4096
13750
Isis NAISBITT
Isis NAISBITT #13750
Female Under 16
01:31:05.14
01:31:05.14
(01:25:16.18)
75
(1752)
01:25:16.18
Under 16
75
76
00:44:47.71
13-15
75
Female
1752
1654
7:17 min/km
4435
4473
13743
Emily MUELLER
Emily MUELLER #13743
Female Under 16
01:33:03.14
01:33:03.14
(01:29:44.90)
76
(1860)
01:29:44.90
Under 16
76
81
00:46:45.71
13-15
76
Female
1860
1891
7:40 min/km
4436
4474
13491
Grace FRASER
Grace FRASER #13491
Female Under 16
01:33:03.27
01:33:03.27
(01:29:45.19)
77
(1861)
01:29:45.19
Under 16
77
82
00:46:45.84
13-15
77
Female
1861
1892
7:40 min/km
4438
4588
17991
Charli FENNELL
Charli FENNELL #17991
Female Under 16
01:33:04.27
01:33:04.27
(01:31:05.41)
78
(1863)
01:31:05.41
Under 16
78
85
00:46:46.84
13-15
78
Female
1863
1963
7:47 min/km
4452
4312
13956
Abbey THOMPSON
Abbey THOMPSON #13956
Female Under 16
01:33:11.38
01:33:11.38
(01:27:42.40)
79
(1871)
01:27:42.40
Under 16
79
77
00:46:53.95
13-15
79
Female
1871
1782
7:30 min/km
4498
4362
13973
Isabella UTLEY
Isabella UTLEY #13973
Female Under 16
01:33:49.82
01:33:49.82
(01:28:15.62)
80
(1902)
01:28:15.62
Under 16
80
78
00:47:32.39
13-15
80
Female
1902
1815
7:33 min/km
4590
4411
12456
Lara HARRIS
Lara HARRIS #12456
Female Under 16
01:34:53.39
01:34:53.39
(01:29:00.51)
81
(1949)
01:29:00.51
Under 16
81
79
00:48:35.96
13-15
81
Female
1949
1847
7:37 min/km
4600
3918
17369
Imogen MILVAIN
Imogen MILVAIN #17369
Female Under 16
01:35:01.61
01:35:01.61
(01:23:35.72)
82
(1955)
01:23:35.72
Under 16
82
72
00:48:44.18
13-15
82
Female
1955
1553
Floreat Park Primary School
13
7:09 min/km
4609
4804
17855
Maria TALEVSKI
Maria TALEVSKI #17855
Female Under 16
01:35:02.80
01:35:02.80
(01:33:54.34)
83
(1961)
01:33:54.34
Under 16
83
87
00:48:45.37
13-15
83
Female
1961
2092
The SKI team
3
8:02 min/km
4626
4416
12887
Olivia BOYLE
Olivia BOYLE #12887
Female Under 16
01:35:17.52
01:35:17.52
(01:29:03.69)
84
(1971)
01:29:03.69
Under 16
84
80
00:49:00.09
13-15
84
Female
1971
1850
First Tae Kwon Do WA
24
7:37 min/km
4635
4546
2901
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #2901
Female Under 16
01:35:28.74
01:35:28.74
(01:30:38.95)
85
(1978)
01:30:38.95
Under 16
85
83
00:49:11.31
13-15
85
Female
1978
1937
Team Chevron
134
7:45 min/km
4640
4611
27431
Rachael LITTLE
Rachael LITTLE #27431
Female Under 16
01:35:32.89
01:35:32.89
(01:31:20.76)
86
(1981)
01:31:20.76
Under 16
86
86
00:49:15.46
13-15
86
Female
1981
1978
7:49 min/km
4644
4559
2905
Sophie SMITH
Sophie SMITH #2905
Female Under 16
01:35:36.11
01:35:36.11
(01:30:46.68)
87
(1984)
01:30:46.68
Under 16
87
84
00:49:18.68
13-15
87
Female
1984
1946
Team Chevron
135
7:46 min/km
4807
4909
26629
Juliet OGUNLEYE
Juliet OGUNLEYE #26629
Female Under 16
01:37:53.89
01:37:53.89
(01:35:52.62)
88
(2097)
01:35:52.62
Under 16
88
88
00:51:36.45
13-15
88
Female
2097
2154
ogunleye medical team
3
8:12 min/km
4887
5086
8819
Bernie OLIVAR
Bernie OLIVAR #8819
Female Under 16
01:39:10.18
01:39:10.18
(01:38:53.26)
89
(2144)
01:38:53.26
Under 16
89
93
00:52:52.74
13-15
89
Female
2144
2275
BM Olivar
2
8:27 min/km
4923
4977
18585
Lily WARNE
Lily WARNE #18585
Female Under 16
01:39:36.32
01:39:36.32
(01:36:47.05)
90
(2160)
01:36:47.05
Under 16
90
90
00:53:18.89
13-15
90
Female
2160
2201
8:16 min/km
5001
5007
2009
Charlee HOTKER
Charlee HOTKER #2009
Female Under 16
01:41:07.40
01:41:07.40
(01:37:22.71)
91
(2212)
01:37:22.71
Under 16
91
92
00:54:49.96
13-15
91
Female
2212
2224
Team Chevron
149
8:20 min/km
5048
4975
12734
Amelia LOVERIDGE
Amelia LOVERIDGE #12734
Female Under 16
01:42:05.73
01:42:05.73
(01:36:46.67)
92
(2244)
01:36:46.67
Under 16
92
89
00:55:48.29
13-15
92
Female
2244
2199
Curtin Run for Reconciliation Team - Staff
9
8:16 min/km
5050
4978
14096
Jemima BRODERICK
Jemima BRODERICK #14096
Female Under 16
01:42:06.39
01:42:06.39
(01:36:47.76)
93
(2246)
01:36:47.76
Under 16
93
91
00:55:48.96
13-15
93
Female
2246
2202
Curtin Run for Reconciliation Team - Staff
11
8:17 min/km
5111
5175
13966
Lillyka TRAWINSKI
Lillyka TRAWINSKI #13966
Female Under 16
01:43:38.65
01:43:38.65
(01:40:42.71)
94
(2286)
01:40:42.71
Under 16
94
99
00:57:21.22
13-15
94
Female
2286
2330
8:37 min/km
5114
5243
14439
Sophie DUNCAN
Sophie DUNCAN #14439
Female Under 16
01:43:42.14
01:43:42.14
(01:42:02.76)
95
(2288)
01:42:02.76
Under 16
95
100
00:57:24.71
13-15
95
Female
2288
2375
8:43 min/km
5127
5096
18199
Lilly ROBINSON
Lilly ROBINSON #18199
Female Under 16
01:43:50.22
01:43:50.22
(01:39:09.59)
96
(2297)
01:39:09.59
Under 16
96
94
00:57:32.79
13-15
96
Female
2297
2281
8:29 min/km
5170
5152
26205
Jordan STONE
Jordan STONE #26205
Female Under 16
01:44:32.09
01:44:32.09
(01:40:18.92)
97
(2323)
01:40:18.92
Under 16
97
97
00:58:14.66
13-15
97
Female
2323
2318
#TeamRoyHill
23
8:35 min/km
5176
5311
18366
Amelia TABONI
Amelia TABONI #18366
Female Under 16
01:44:45.90
01:44:45.90
(01:43:28.28)
98
(2327)
01:43:28.28
Under 16
98
104
00:58:28.47
13-15
98
Female
2327
2421
8:51 min/km
5189
5330
18367
Olivia FITZGERALD
Olivia FITZGERALD #18367
Female Under 16
01:45:00.15
01:45:00.15
(01:43:42.51)
99
(2339)
01:43:42.51
Under 16
99
106
00:58:42.72
13-15
99
Female
2339
2433
8:52 min/km
5202
5097
14218
Chloe SELFE
Chloe SELFE #14218
Female Under 16
01:45:13.40
01:45:13.40
(01:39:11.13)
100
(2346)
01:39:11.13
Under 16
100
95
00:58:55.97
13-15
100
Female
2346
2282
8:29 min/km
5204
5276
17320
Sam URIE
Sam URIE #17320
Female Under 16
01:45:13.44
01:45:13.44
(01:42:45.83)
101
(2348)
01:42:45.83
Under 16
101
102
00:58:56.00
13-15
101
Female
2348
2399
Gold Fields
31
8:47 min/km
5261
5135
13994
Simone VILLAMAGNA
Simone VILLAMAGNA #13994
Female Under 16
01:46:10.67
01:46:10.67
(01:39:57.60)
102
(2383)
01:39:57.60
Under 16
102
96
00:59:53.24
13-15
102
Female
2383
2309
8:33 min/km
5286
5368
27563
Erin PEOPLES
Erin PEOPLES #27563
Female Under 16
01:46:41.31
01:46:41.31
(01:44:21.58)
103
(2404)
01:44:21.58
Under 16
103
107
01:00:23.87
13-15
103
Female
2404
2457
8:55 min/km
5310
5442
27352
Chloe JAKOWYNA
Chloe JAKOWYNA #27352
Female Under 16
01:47:11.15
01:47:11.15
(01:45:43.27)
104
(2423)
01:45:43.27
Under 16
104
110
01:00:53.72
13-15
104
Female
2423
2509
9:02 min/km
5313
5166
25605
Adriana JARRETT
Adriana JARRETT #25605
Female Under 16
01:47:13.40
01:47:13.40
(01:40:32.29)
105
(2426)
01:40:32.29
Under 16
105
98
01:00:55.97
13-15
105
Female
2426
2326
8:36 min/km
5348
5413
17699
Chelsi LENOIR
Chelsi LENOIR #17699
Female Under 16
01:47:56.94
01:47:56.94
(01:45:03.95)
106
(2446)
01:45:03.95
Under 16
106
109
01:01:39.50
13-15
106
Female
2446
2488
Mt Helena PS Adults and Secondary Students
9
8:59 min/km
5349
5412
13005
Stella YOUNG
Stella YOUNG #13005
Female Under 16
01:47:57.13
01:47:57.13
(01:45:03.20)
107
(2447)
01:45:03.20
Under 16
107
108
01:01:39.70
13-15
107
Female
2447
2487
Mt Helena PS Adults and Secondary Students
10
8:59 min/km
5384
5285
13447
Sanika DINGRE
Sanika DINGRE #13447
Female Under 16
01:48:32.14
01:48:32.14
(01:42:53.89)
108
(2470)
01:42:53.89
Under 16
108
103
01:02:14.71
13-15
108
Female
2470
2405
8:48 min/km
5388
5267
18397
Anarette KRITZINGER
Anarette KRITZINGER #18397
Female Under 16
01:48:35.83
01:48:35.83
(01:42:30.13)
109
(2474)
01:42:30.13
Under 16
109
101
01:02:18.40
13-15
109
Female
2474
2391
8:46 min/km
5431
5327
14076
Holly YOUNGE
Holly YOUNGE #14076
Female Under 16
01:49:17.31
01:49:17.31
(01:43:38.86)
110
(2500)
01:43:38.86
Under 16
110
105
01:02:59.88
13-15
110
Female
2500
2432
8:52 min/km
5461
5452
27757
Shannon MAYE
Shannon MAYE #27757
Female Under 16
01:49:41.66
01:49:41.66
(01:45:55.86)
111
(2521)
01:45:55.86
Under 16
111
111
01:03:24.22
13-15
111
Female
2521
2517
ASG WA
6
9:03 min/km
5485
5600
27245
Perri EDWARDS
Perri EDWARDS #27245
Female Under 16
01:50:19.18
01:50:19.18
(01:48:25.63)
112
(2538)
01:48:25.63
Under 16
112
116
01:04:01.74
13-15
112
Female
2538
2616
9:16 min/km
5503
5481
17591
Erica GALLOWAY
Erica GALLOWAY #17591
Female Under 16
01:50:53.96
01:50:53.96
(01:46:34.56)
113
(2552)
01:46:34.56
Under 16
113
112
01:04:36.53
13-15
113
Female
2552
2534
CC-EE
1
9:07 min/km
5504
5482
17592
Ehlana O
Ehlana O #17592
Female Under 16
01:50:53.96
01:50:53.96
(01:46:34.61)
114
(2553)
01:46:34.61
Under 16
114
113
01:04:36.53
13-15
114
Female
2553
2535
CC-EE
2
9:07 min/km
5505
5485
17589
Cat BAXTREM
Cat BAXTREM #17589
Female Under 16
01:50:54.15
01:50:54.15
(01:46:35.76)
115
(2554)
01:46:35.76
Under 16
115
115
01:04:36.72
13-15
115
Female
2554
2538
CC-EE
3
9:07 min/km
5506
5484
17590
Caitlin BRAZIL
Caitlin BRAZIL #17590
Female Under 16
01:50:54.15
01:50:54.15
(01:46:35.15)
116
(2555)
01:46:35.15
Under 16
116
114
01:04:36.72
13-15
116
Female
2555
2537
CC-EE
4
9:07 min/km
5723
5819
26827
Tahlia STEWART
Tahlia STEWART #26827
Female Under 16
01:54:21.65
01:54:21.65
(01:51:47.90)
117
(2694)
01:51:47.90
Under 16
117
119
01:08:04.22
13-15
117
Female
2694
2755
Swick Mining Services
6
9:34 min/km
5745
5845
26133
Augusta MANOWSKI
Augusta MANOWSKI #26133
Female Under 16
01:54:42.65
01:54:42.65
(01:52:14.12)
118
(2711)
01:52:14.12
Under 16
118
120
01:08:25.21
13-15
118
Female
2711
2771
BGC Contracting
15
9:36 min/km
5953
5668
26571
Monique FORMILAN
Monique FORMILAN #26571
Female Under 16
01:57:04.03
01:57:04.03
(01:49:30.27)
119
(2859)
01:49:30.27
Under 16
119
117
01:10:46.59
13-15
119
Female
2859
2663
MAK Water
14
9:22 min/km
6016
6002
27017
Jasmine TOTINO
Jasmine TOTINO #27017
Female Under 16
01:57:50.91
01:57:50.91
(01:54:06.24)
120
(2908)
01:54:06.24
Under 16
120
123
01:11:33.47
13-15
120
Female
2908
2887
Totino
3
9:45 min/km
6071
5997
17455
Georgia DUNCAN
Georgia DUNCAN #17455
Female Under 16
01:58:34.89
01:58:34.89
(01:54:02.61)
121
(2941)
01:54:02.61
Under 16
121
122
01:12:17.45
13-15
121
Female
2941
2883
BHP
220
9:45 min/km
6100
6341
24014
Phoebe LAWRENCE
Phoebe LAWRENCE #24014
Female Under 16
01:59:14.89
01:59:14.89
(01:59:14.89)
122
(2962)
01:59:14.89
Under 16
122
128
01:12:57.46
13-15
122
Female
2962
3120
Lawrence Ladies
1
10:12 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
197
198
199
200
Page 3 of 200 (9968 items)
© 2023