South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
734
Noah MCANENY
Noah MCANENY #734
Male Y10
00:19:10.32
00:19:10.32
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
Bunbury Cathedral College
1
3:50 min/km
00:09:19.43
3:43 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:50.88
3:56 min/km
1
1
1
26
747
Bronte PRICE
Bronte PRICE #747
Female Senior
00:23:54.18
00:23:54.18
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
Bunbury Cathedral College
5
4:46 min/km
00:11:52.13
4:44 min/km
40
1
1
00:12:02.04
4:48 min/km
19
1
1
2
849
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #849
Male Senior
00:19:40.21
00:19:40.21
1
(2)
Senior
1
Male
2
Bunbury SHS
1
3:56 min/km
00:09:35.59
3:50 min/km
3
1
3
00:10:04.62
4:01 min/km
2
1
2
28
121
Zoe MAPLEY
Zoe MAPLEY #121
Female Senior
00:24:10.03
00:24:10.03
2
(2)
Senior
2
00:00:15.85
Female
2
Margaret River SHS
3
4:50 min/km
00:11:53.61
4:45 min/km
41
2
2
00:12:16.42
4:54 min/km
24
3
3
29
920
Kendall LEWIS
Kendall LEWIS #920
Female Senior
00:24:14.53
00:24:14.53
3
(3)
Senior
3
00:00:20.35
Female
3
Manea
3
4:50 min/km
00:11:59.88
4:47 min/km
43
3
3
00:12:14.65
4:53 min/km
22
2
2
3
837
Blair STUART
Blair STUART #837
Male Y10
00:19:50.14
00:19:50.14
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:39.82
Male
3
Bunbury SHS
2
3:58 min/km
00:09:28.97
3:47 min/km
2
2
2
00:10:21.17
4:08 min/km
3
2
3
40
852
Kloe BASSETT
Kloe BASSETT #852
Female Senior
00:26:06.61
00:26:06.61
4
(4)
Senior
4
00:02:12.43
Female
4
Bunbury SHS
9
5:13 min/km
00:12:29.49
4:59 min/km
45
4
4
00:13:37.12
5:26 min/km
38
4
5
4
845
Jordan ARMSTRONG
Jordan ARMSTRONG #845
Male Senior
00:20:59.56
00:20:59.56
2
(4)
Senior
2
00:01:19.34
Male
4
Bunbury SHS
3
4:11 min/km
00:10:21.89
4:08 min/km
8
4
8
00:10:37.67
4:15 min/km
4
2
4
5
916
Noah MOORES
Noah MOORES #916
Male Senior
00:21:19.70
00:21:19.70
3
(5)
Senior
3
00:01:39.48
Male
5
Manea
1
4:15 min/km
00:10:20.39
4:08 min/km
6
3
6
00:10:59.31
4:23 min/km
9
6
9
49
851
Emma TINLEY
Emma TINLEY #851
Female Y10
00:27:06.60
00:27:06.60
1
(5)
Y10
1
Female
5
Bunbury SHS
10
5:25 min/km
00:13:31.39
5:24 min/km
55
3
7
00:13:35.21
5:26 min/km
37
1
4
50
735
Summer O'KEEFE
Summer O'KEEFE #735
Female Y10
00:27:08.51
00:27:08.51
2
(6)
Y10
2
00:00:01.91
Female
6
Bunbury Cathedral College
9
5:25 min/km
00:13:13.99
5:17 min/km
53
1
5
00:13:54.52
5:33 min/km
42
2
6
6
739
Dean SANDERS
Dean SANDERS #739
Male Y10
00:21:23.38
00:21:23.38
3
(6)
Y10
3
00:02:13.05
Male
6
Bunbury Cathedral College
2
4:16 min/km
00:10:34.65
4:13 min/km
12
7
12
00:10:48.72
4:19 min/km
5
3
5
52
731
Khyla CHEEMA
Khyla CHEEMA #731
Female Y10
00:27:32.38
00:27:32.38
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:00:25.78
Female
7
Bunbury Cathedral College
10
5:30 min/km
00:13:14.20
5:17 min/km
54
2
6
00:14:18.18
5:43 min/km
48
5
9
7
846
Ky FISHER
Ky FISHER #846
Male Senior
00:21:31.04
00:21:31.04
4
(7)
Senior
4
00:01:50.83
Male
7
Bunbury SHS
4
4:18 min/km
00:10:35.78
4:14 min/km
13
6
13
00:10:55.26
4:22 min/km
7
4
7
54
838
Chloe WALLACE
Chloe WALLACE #838
Female Y10
00:27:55.86
00:27:55.86
4
(8)
Y10
4
00:00:49.26
Female
8
Bunbury SHS
11
5:35 min/km
00:13:37.32
5:26 min/km
57
4
9
00:14:18.54
5:43 min/km
50
6
10
8
636
Lincoln GRAY
Lincoln GRAY #636
Male Senior
00:21:34.06
00:21:34.06
5
(8)
Senior
5
00:01:53.84
Male
8
Cape Naturaliste College
1
4:18 min/km
00:10:35.89
4:14 min/km
14
7
14
00:10:58.16
4:23 min/km
8
5
8
9
435
Coolio MEARS
Coolio MEARS #435
Male Y10
00:21:40.12
00:21:40.12
4
(9)
Y10
4
00:02:29.80
Male
9
Collie SHS
1
4:20 min/km
00:10:12.35
4:04 min/km
5
3
5
00:11:27.77
4:35 min/km
12
5
12
55
832
Abbey BARBER
Abbey BARBER #832
Female Y10
00:27:59.54
00:27:59.54
5
(9)
Y10
5
00:00:52.94
Female
9
Bunbury SHS
12
5:35 min/km
00:13:46.92
5:30 min/km
58
5
10
00:14:12.61
5:41 min/km
45
3
7
10
847
Lachlan RILEY
Lachlan RILEY #847
Male Senior
00:21:51.44
00:21:51.44
6
(10)
Senior
6
00:02:11.23
Male
10
Bunbury SHS
5
4:22 min/km
00:10:56.64
4:22 min/km
19
9
19
00:10:54.80
4:21 min/km
6
3
6
56
629
Tayla HUGHES
Tayla HUGHES #629
Female Y10
00:28:05.26
00:28:05.26
6
(10)
Y10
6
00:00:58.66
Female
10
Cape Naturaliste College
6
5:37 min/km
00:13:51.70
5:32 min/km
60
6
12
00:14:13.55
5:41 min/km
46
4
8
11
914
Nicholas CANT
Nicholas CANT #914
Male Senior
00:21:53.30
00:21:53.30
7
(11)
Senior
7
00:02:13.08
Male
11
Manea
2
4:22 min/km
00:10:28.82
4:11 min/km
9
5
9
00:11:24.47
4:33 min/km
10
7
10
58
730
Miriam BERTOLA
Miriam BERTOLA #730
Female Y10
00:28:56.10
00:28:56.10
7
(11)
Y10
7
00:01:49.50
Female
11
Bunbury Cathedral College
11
5:47 min/km
00:14:10.19
5:40 min/km
66
10
16
00:14:45.91
5:54 min/km
52
7
11
59
537
Aimee ADAMS
Aimee ADAMS #537
Female Y10
00:29:11.19
00:29:11.19
8
(12)
Y10
8
00:02:04.59
Female
12
Newton Moore SHS
4
5:50 min/km
00:14:05.19
5:38 min/km
63
7
13
00:15:05.99
6:02 min/km
56
8
12
12
543
Lachlan HARRINGTON
Lachlan HARRINGTON #543
Male Y10
00:21:55.12
00:21:55.12
5
(12)
Y10
5
00:02:44.80
Male
12
Newton Moore SHS
1
4:23 min/km
00:10:29.72
4:11 min/km
11
6
11
00:11:25.40
4:34 min/km
11
4
11
60
438
Belle RAMSHAW
Belle RAMSHAW #438
Female Y10
00:29:13.03
00:29:13.03
9
(13)
Y10
9
00:02:06.43
Female
13
Collie SHS
6
5:50 min/km
00:14:06.45
5:38 min/km
64
8
14
00:15:06.58
6:02 min/km
57
9
13
13
834
Raine FISHER
Raine FISHER #834
Male Y10
00:21:58.62
00:21:58.62
6
(13)
Y10
6
00:02:48.30
Male
13
Bunbury SHS
6
4:23 min/km
00:10:20.75
4:08 min/km
7
4
7
00:11:37.87
4:39 min/km
14
7
14
61
843
Amber RAMAGE
Amber RAMAGE #843
Female Senior
00:29:22.68
00:29:22.68
5
(14)
Senior
5
00:05:28.50
Female
14
Bunbury SHS
13
5:52 min/km
00:13:48.99
5:31 min/km
59
6
11
00:15:33.69
6:13 min/km
59
5
15
14
433
Hayden HARRISON
Hayden HARRISON #433
Male Y10
00:22:04.94
00:22:04.94
7
(14)
Y10
7
00:02:54.62
Male
14
Collie SHS
2
4:24 min/km
00:10:29.56
4:11 min/km
10
5
10
00:11:35.38
4:38 min/km
13
6
13
15
1031
Edrei ROJO
Edrei ROJO #1031
Male Y10
00:22:42.87
00:22:42.87
8
(15)
Y10
8
00:03:32.54
Male
15
Australind SHS
1
4:32 min/km
00:10:53.65
4:21 min/km
18
10
18
00:11:49.22
4:43 min/km
18
9
18
62
842
Lauryn HEASMAN
Lauryn HEASMAN #842
Female Senior
00:29:23.89
00:29:23.89
6
(15)
Senior
6
00:05:29.71
Female
15
Bunbury SHS
14
5:52 min/km
00:13:36.37
5:26 min/km
56
5
8
00:15:47.52
6:19 min/km
60
6
16
63
440
Imogen WILLIAMS
Imogen WILLIAMS #440
Female Y10
00:29:26.83
00:29:26.83
10
(16)
Y10
10
00:02:20.23
Female
16
Collie SHS
7
5:53 min/km
00:14:06.51
5:38 min/km
65
9
15
00:15:20.31
6:08 min/km
58
10
14
16
349
Jason DWYER
Jason DWYER #349
Male Senior
00:22:47.62
00:22:47.62
8
(16)
Senior
8
00:03:07.40
Male
16
Dalyellup College
1
4:33 min/km
00:11:08.83
4:27 min/km
24
13
24
00:11:38.79
4:39 min/km
15
8
15
17
732
Silas CROSS
Silas CROSS #732
Male Y10
00:22:56.12
00:22:56.12
9
(17)
Y10
9
00:03:45.80
Male
17
Bunbury Cathedral College
3
4:35 min/km
00:11:11.20
4:28 min/km
26
12
26
00:11:44.92
4:41 min/km
16
8
16
64
733
Giaan EVANS
Giaan EVANS #733
Female Y10
00:30:17.95
00:30:17.95
11
(17)
Y10
11
00:03:11.35
Female
17
Bunbury Cathedral College
12
6:03 min/km
00:14:19.45
5:43 min/km
72
13
19
00:15:58.50
6:23 min/km
62
12
18
65
736
Zoe PATERSON
Zoe PATERSON #736
Female Y10
00:30:17.99
00:30:17.99
12
(18)
Y10
12
00:03:11.39
Female
18
Bunbury Cathedral College
13
6:03 min/km
00:14:19.69
5:43 min/km
73
14
20
00:15:58.29
6:23 min/km
61
11
17
18
41
Chaz ROCHE
Chaz ROCHE #41
Male Senior
00:23:02.71
00:23:02.71
9
(18)
Senior
9
00:03:22.50
Male
18
Manjimup SHS
1
4:36 min/km
00:10:43.72
4:17 min/km
15
8
15
00:12:18.99
4:55 min/km
25
12
22
71
538
Alexandra ANDERSON
Alexandra ANDERSON #538
Female Y10
00:31:28.82
00:31:28.82
13
(19)
Y10
13
00:04:22.22
Female
19
Newton Moore SHS
7
6:17 min/km
00:14:46.96
5:54 min/km
76
17
23
00:16:41.86
6:40 min/km
72
13
19
19
1032
Cooper ANDERTON
Cooper ANDERTON #1032
Male Senior
00:23:11.04
00:23:11.04
10
(19)
Senior
10
00:03:30.83
Male
19
Australind SHS
2
4:38 min/km
00:11:08.13
4:27 min/km
22
12
22
00:12:02.91
4:49 min/km
20
10
19
20
833
Monti CHAMBERS
Monti CHAMBERS #833
Male Y10
00:23:23.57
00:23:23.57
10
(20)
Y10
10
00:04:13.25
Male
20
Bunbury SHS
7
4:40 min/km
00:11:08.71
4:27 min/km
23
11
23
00:12:14.86
4:53 min/km
23
10
21
72
627
Lilly BUCKLEY
Lilly BUCKLEY #627
Female Y10
00:31:35.90
00:31:35.90
14
(20)
Y10
14
00:04:29.30
Female
20
Cape Naturaliste College
7
6:19 min/km
00:14:11.62
5:40 min/km
67
11
17
00:17:24.27
6:57 min/km
75
14
21
74
628
Airleh HOLDER
Airleh HOLDER #628
Female Y10
00:31:41.44
00:31:41.44
15
(21)
Y10
15
00:04:34.84
Female
21
Cape Naturaliste College
8
6:20 min/km
00:14:11.62
5:40 min/km
68
12
18
00:17:29.82
6:59 min/km
76
15
22
21
635
Harry AINSWORTH
Harry AINSWORTH #635
Male Senior
00:23:24.75
00:23:24.75
11
(21)
Senior
11
00:03:44.53
Male
21
Cape Naturaliste College
2
4:40 min/km
00:11:37.53
4:39 min/km
35
19
35
00:11:47.21
4:42 min/km
17
9
17
22
642
Jacob BEATTIE
Jacob BEATTIE #642
Male Senior
00:23:28.23
00:23:28.23
12
(22)
Senior
12
00:03:48.01
Male
22
Cape Naturaliste College
3
4:41 min/km
00:11:17.36
4:30 min/km
28
16
28
00:12:10.87
4:52 min/km
21
11
20
75
741
Tahlia GRONN-NOLAN
Tahlia GRONN-NOLAN #741
Female Senior
00:33:15.47
00:33:15.47
7
(22)
Senior
7
00:09:21.29
Female
22
Bunbury Cathedral College
15
6:39 min/km
00:15:52.74
6:21 min/km
80
8
27
00:17:22.73
6:57 min/km
74
7
20
23
448
Joel STINTEN
Joel STINTEN #448
Male Senior
00:23:29.54
00:23:29.54
13
(23)
Senior
13
00:03:49.32
Male
23
Collie SHS
3
4:41 min/km
00:10:59.62
4:23 min/km
21
11
21
00:12:29.92
4:59 min/km
28
15
25
76
434
Jade HINDLE
Jade HINDLE #434
Female Y10
00:34:54.54
00:34:54.54
16
(23)
Y10
16
00:07:47.94
Female
23
Collie SHS
8
6:58 min/km
00:16:01.85
6:24 min/km
82
20
29
00:18:52.69
7:33 min/km
77
16
23
77
436
Temilee MUMME
Temilee MUMME #436
Female Y10
00:34:55.17
00:34:55.17
17
(24)
Y10
17
00:07:48.57
Female
24
Collie SHS
9
6:59 min/km
00:15:27.16
6:10 min/km
78
18
25
00:19:28.01
7:47 min/km
79
18
25
24
122
David LOCHORE
David LOCHORE #122
Male Senior
00:23:41.90
00:23:41.90
14
(24)
Senior
14
00:04:01.69
Male
24
Margaret River SHS
1
4:44 min/km
00:11:13.70
4:29 min/km
27
15
27
00:12:28.20
4:59 min/km
27
14
24
78
431
Morgan BECKER
Morgan BECKER #431
Female Y10
00:35:03.04
00:35:03.04
18
(25)
Y10
18
00:07:56.44
Female
25
Collie SHS
10
7:00 min/km
00:16:02.87
6:25 min/km
83
21
30
00:19:00.16
7:36 min/km
78
17
24
25
743
Kyran MICHELA
Kyran MICHELA #743
Male Senior
00:23:52.75
00:23:52.75
15
(25)
Senior
15
00:04:12.54
Male
25
Bunbury Cathedral College
4
4:46 min/km
00:10:59.14
4:23 min/km
20
10
20
00:12:53.61
5:09 min/km
31
18
28
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)