South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
67
35
Riley CHURCH
Riley CHURCH #35
Male Y10
00:30:36.59
00:30:36.59
23
(49)
Y10
23
00:11:26.27
Male
49
Manjimup SHS
4
6:07 min/km
00:14:12.57
5:41 min/km
70
25
52
00:16:24.02
6:33 min/km
66
22
48
66
36
Tate EAST
Tate EAST #36
Male Y10
00:30:36.45
00:30:36.45
22
(48)
Y10
22
00:11:26.13
Male
48
Manjimup SHS
3
6:07 min/km
00:14:12.38
5:40 min/km
69
24
51
00:16:24.07
6:33 min/km
67
23
49
37
Madeleine GOERLING
Madeleine GOERLING #37
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Manjimup SHS
69
38
Ewan MACDONALD
Ewan MACDONALD #38
Male Y10
00:30:38.55
00:30:38.55
25
(51)
Y10
25
00:11:28.23
Male
51
Manjimup SHS
5
6:07 min/km
00:14:13.84
5:41 min/km
71
26
53
00:16:24.71
6:33 min/km
68
24
50
39
Timothy MAYERS
Timothy MAYERS #39
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Manjimup SHS
42
40
Collins DENZEL
Collins DENZEL #40
Male Senior
00:26:10.90
00:26:10.90
21
(38)
Senior
21
00:06:30.69
Male
38
Manjimup SHS
2
5:14 min/km
00:12:12.38
4:52 min/km
44
25
41
00:13:58.52
5:35 min/km
44
22
38
18
41
Chaz ROCHE
Chaz ROCHE #41
Male Senior
00:23:02.71
00:23:02.71
9
(18)
Senior
9
00:03:22.50
Male
18
Manjimup SHS
1
4:36 min/km
00:10:43.72
4:17 min/km
15
8
15
00:12:18.99
4:55 min/km
25
12
22
28
121
Zoe MAPLEY
Zoe MAPLEY #121
Female Senior
00:24:10.03
00:24:10.03
2
(2)
Senior
2
00:00:15.85
Female
2
Margaret River SHS
3
4:50 min/km
00:11:53.61
4:45 min/km
41
2
2
00:12:16.42
4:54 min/km
24
3
3
24
122
David LOCHORE
David LOCHORE #122
Male Senior
00:23:41.90
00:23:41.90
14
(24)
Senior
14
00:04:01.69
Male
24
Margaret River SHS
1
4:44 min/km
00:11:13.70
4:29 min/km
27
15
27
00:12:28.20
4:59 min/km
27
14
24
38
123
Flynn WINSTANLEY
Flynn WINSTANLEY #123
Male Senior
00:25:51.76
00:25:51.76
20
(35)
Senior
20
00:06:11.54
Male
35
Margaret River SHS
4
5:10 min/km
00:11:54.08
4:45 min/km
42
24
40
00:13:57.67
5:35 min/km
43
21
37
27
124
Robert THOMPSON
Robert THOMPSON #124
Male Senior
00:24:05.20
00:24:05.20
16
(26)
Senior
16
00:04:24.99
Male
26
Margaret River SHS
2
4:49 min/km
00:11:41.61
4:40 min/km
37
21
37
00:12:23.59
4:57 min/km
26
13
23
336
Casadi ALDRIDGE
Casadi ALDRIDGE #336
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
00:24:00.87
9:36 min/km
33
337
Jaxon BARR
Jaxon BARR #337
Male Y10
00:24:59.85
00:24:59.85
12
(30)
Y10
12
00:05:49.53
Male
30
Dalyellup College
2
4:59 min/km
00:11:37.35
4:38 min/km
33
15
33
00:13:22.50
5:21 min/km
33
12
30
41
338
Andrew BEATTIE
Andrew BEATTIE #338
Male Y10
00:26:06.70
00:26:06.70
17
(37)
Y10
17
00:06:56.37
Male
37
Dalyellup College
4
5:13 min/km
00:13:01.44
5:12 min/km
52
21
48
00:13:05.25
5:14 min/km
32
11
29
48
339
Mitchell BRYAN
Mitchell BRYAN #339
Male Y10
00:27:03.50
00:27:03.50
19
(44)
Y10
19
00:07:53.17
Male
44
Dalyellup College
6
5:24 min/km
00:12:37.38
5:02 min/km
49
20
45
00:14:26.11
5:46 min/km
51
18
41
340
Rachel DOWLING
Rachel DOWLING #340
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
00:23:59.31
9:35 min/km
341
Alex FLEMING
Alex FLEMING #341
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
342
Mia GODARD
Mia GODARD #342
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
343
Tylah GUEST
Tylah GUEST #343
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
79
344
Jade HIGGINS
Jade HIGGINS #344
Female Y10
00:37:13.76
00:37:13.76
19
(26)
Y10
19
00:10:07.16
Female
26
Dalyellup College
7
7:26 min/km
00:15:47.15
6:18 min/km
79
19
26
00:21:26.60
8:34 min/km
82
20
27
345
Amelia LAWRENCE
Amelia LAWRENCE #345
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
43
346
Noah O'SHEA
Noah O'SHEA #346
Male Y10
00:26:16.38
00:26:16.38
18
(39)
Y10
18
00:07:06.06
Male
39
Dalyellup College
5
5:15 min/km
00:12:35.12
5:02 min/km
47
18
43
00:13:41.26
5:28 min/km
39
16
34
347
Lousie KIRK
Lousie KIRK #347
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
36
348
Nathan PARKER
Nathan PARKER #348
Male Senior
00:25:27.23
00:25:27.23
19
(33)
Senior
19
00:05:47.02
Male
33
Dalyellup College
3
5:05 min/km
00:11:09.02
4:27 min/km
25
14
25
00:14:18.21
5:43 min/km
49
23
40
16
349
Jason DWYER
Jason DWYER #349
Male Senior
00:22:47.62
00:22:47.62
8
(16)
Senior
8
00:03:07.40
Male
16
Dalyellup College
1
4:33 min/km
00:11:08.83
4:27 min/km
24
13
24
00:11:38.79
4:39 min/km
15
8
15
83
350
Ruben HARBOUR
Ruben HARBOUR #350
Male Senior
00:38:53.67
00:38:53.67
28
(54)
Senior
28
00:19:13.46
Male
54
Dalyellup College
8
7:46 min/km
00:22:22.29
8:56 min/km
88
28
54
00:16:31.38
6:36 min/km
70
28
52
84
351
Lacob LAWN
Lacob LAWN #351
Male Senior
00:38:53.67
00:38:53.67
29
(55)
Senior
29
00:19:13.46
Male
55
Dalyellup College
9
7:46 min/km
00:22:25.55
8:58 min/km
89
29
55
00:16:28.12
6:35 min/km
69
27
51
78
431
Morgan BECKER
Morgan BECKER #431
Female Y10
00:35:03.04
00:35:03.04
18
(25)
Y10
18
00:07:56.44
Female
25
Collie SHS
10
7:00 min/km
00:16:02.87
6:25 min/km
83
21
30
00:19:00.16
7:36 min/km
78
17
24
432
Dylan BENTON
Dylan BENTON #432
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
Collie SHS
00:12:21.44
4:56 min/km
14
433
Hayden HARRISON
Hayden HARRISON #433
Male Y10
00:22:04.94
00:22:04.94
7
(14)
Y10
7
00:02:54.62
Male
14
Collie SHS
2
4:24 min/km
00:10:29.56
4:11 min/km
10
5
10
00:11:35.38
4:38 min/km
13
6
13
76
434
Jade HINDLE
Jade HINDLE #434
Female Y10
00:34:54.54
00:34:54.54
16
(23)
Y10
16
00:07:47.94
Female
23
Collie SHS
8
6:58 min/km
00:16:01.85
6:24 min/km
82
20
29
00:18:52.69
7:33 min/km
77
16
23
9
435
Coolio MEARS
Coolio MEARS #435
Male Y10
00:21:40.12
00:21:40.12
4
(9)
Y10
4
00:02:29.80
Male
9
Collie SHS
1
4:20 min/km
00:10:12.35
4:04 min/km
5
3
5
00:11:27.77
4:35 min/km
12
5
12
77
436
Temilee MUMME
Temilee MUMME #436
Female Y10
00:34:55.17
00:34:55.17
17
(24)
Y10
17
00:07:48.57
Female
24
Collie SHS
9
6:59 min/km
00:15:27.16
6:10 min/km
78
18
25
00:19:28.01
7:47 min/km
79
18
25
37
437
Shaedon RAE
Shaedon RAE #437
Male Y10
00:25:51.40
00:25:51.40
15
(34)
Y10
15
00:06:41.07
Male
34
Collie SHS
4
5:10 min/km
00:10:53.44
4:21 min/km
17
9
17
00:14:57.95
5:59 min/km
55
19
44
60
438
Belle RAMSHAW
Belle RAMSHAW #438
Female Y10
00:29:13.03
00:29:13.03
9
(13)
Y10
9
00:02:06.43
Female
13
Collie SHS
6
5:50 min/km
00:14:06.45
5:38 min/km
64
8
14
00:15:06.58
6:02 min/km
57
9
13
51
439
Jack RINDER
Jack RINDER #439
Male Y10
00:27:29.36
00:27:29.36
20
(45)
Y10
20
00:08:19.04
Male
45
Collie SHS
5
5:29 min/km
00:11:25.92
4:34 min/km
30
13
30
00:16:03.44
6:25 min/km
64
21
46
63
440
Imogen WILLIAMS
Imogen WILLIAMS #440
Female Y10
00:29:26.83
00:29:26.83
10
(16)
Y10
10
00:02:20.23
Female
16
Collie SHS
7
5:53 min/km
00:14:06.51
5:38 min/km
65
9
15
00:15:20.31
6:08 min/km
58
10
14
85
441
Gabrielle AMUNDSEN
Gabrielle AMUNDSEN #441
Female Senior
00:39:32.36
00:39:32.36
8
(30)
Senior
8
00:15:38.18
Female
30
Collie SHS
11
7:54 min/km
00:15:52.74
6:21 min/km
81
9
28
00:23:39.61
9:27 min/km
88
8
33
442
Travis BELL
Travis BELL #442
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Collie SHS
443
Teegan BILUTA
Teegan BILUTA #443
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Collie SHS
86
444
Melanie CRAKER
Melanie CRAKER #444
Female Senior
00:39:32.56
00:39:32.56
9
(31)
Senior
9
00:15:38.38
Female
31
Collie SHS
12
7:54 min/km
00:15:17.85
6:07 min/km
77
7
24
00:24:14.70
9:41 min/km
89
9
34
445
Kolbee FLEAY
Kolbee FLEAY #445
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Collie SHS
446
Ros PATON
Ros PATON #446
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Collie SHS
447
Grace SHEPPARD
Grace SHEPPARD #447
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Collie SHS
23
448
Joel STINTEN
Joel STINTEN #448
Male Senior
00:23:29.54
00:23:29.54
13
(23)
Senior
13
00:03:49.32
Male
23
Collie SHS
3
4:41 min/km
00:10:59.62
4:23 min/km
21
11
21
00:12:29.92
4:59 min/km
28
15
25
449
Spencer STONE
Spencer STONE #449
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
Collie SHS
59
537
Aimee ADAMS
Aimee ADAMS #537
Female Y10
00:29:11.19
00:29:11.19
8
(12)
Y10
8
00:02:04.59
Female
12
Newton Moore SHS
4
5:50 min/km
00:14:05.19
5:38 min/km
63
7
13
00:15:05.99
6:02 min/km
56
8
12
71
538
Alexandra ANDERSON
Alexandra ANDERSON #538
Female Y10
00:31:28.82
00:31:28.82
13
(19)
Y10
13
00:04:22.22
Female
19
Newton Moore SHS
7
6:17 min/km
00:14:46.96
5:54 min/km
76
17
23
00:16:41.86
6:40 min/km
72
13
19
70
539
Leighton ILEY
Leighton ILEY #539
Male Y10
00:30:41.05
00:30:41.05
26
(52)
Y10
26
00:11:30.73
Male
52
Newton Moore SHS
6
6:08 min/km
00:14:00.43
5:36 min/km
62
23
50
00:16:40.62
6:40 min/km
71
25
53
87
540
Fern CLARK
Fern CLARK #540
Female Y10
00:41:04.00
00:41:04.00
23
(32)
Y10
23
00:13:57.40
Female
32
Newton Moore SHS
9
8:12 min/km
00:18:56.36
7:34 min/km
87
25
34
00:22:07.64
8:51 min/km
83
21
28
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)