South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (124 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
58
730
Miriam BERTOLA
Miriam BERTOLA #730
Female Y10
00:28:56.10
00:28:56.10
7
(11)
Y10
7
00:01:49.50
Female
11
Bunbury Cathedral College
11
5:47 min/km
00:14:10.19
5:40 min/km
66
10
16
00:14:45.91
5:54 min/km
52
7
11
67
35
Riley CHURCH
Riley CHURCH #35
Male Y10
00:30:36.59
00:30:36.59
23
(49)
Y10
23
00:11:26.27
Male
49
Manjimup SHS
4
6:07 min/km
00:14:12.57
5:41 min/km
70
25
52
00:16:24.02
6:33 min/km
66
22
48
69
38
Ewan MACDONALD
Ewan MACDONALD #38
Male Y10
00:30:38.55
00:30:38.55
25
(51)
Y10
25
00:11:28.23
Male
51
Manjimup SHS
5
6:07 min/km
00:14:13.84
5:41 min/km
71
26
53
00:16:24.71
6:33 min/km
68
24
50
65
736
Zoe PATERSON
Zoe PATERSON #736
Female Y10
00:30:17.99
00:30:17.99
12
(18)
Y10
12
00:03:11.39
Female
18
Bunbury Cathedral College
13
6:03 min/km
00:14:19.69
5:43 min/km
73
14
20
00:15:58.29
6:23 min/km
61
11
17
64
733
Giaan EVANS
Giaan EVANS #733
Female Y10
00:30:17.95
00:30:17.95
11
(17)
Y10
11
00:03:11.35
Female
17
Bunbury Cathedral College
12
6:03 min/km
00:14:19.45
5:43 min/km
72
13
19
00:15:58.50
6:23 min/km
62
12
18
630
Chloe JAMES
Chloe JAMES #630
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
00:14:25.91
5:46 min/km
71
538
Alexandra ANDERSON
Alexandra ANDERSON #538
Female Y10
00:31:28.82
00:31:28.82
13
(19)
Y10
13
00:04:22.22
Female
19
Newton Moore SHS
7
6:17 min/km
00:14:46.96
5:54 min/km
76
17
23
00:16:41.86
6:40 min/km
72
13
19
81
836
Megan ROBERTS
Megan ROBERTS #836
Female Y10
00:37:53.61
00:37:53.61
21
(28)
Y10
21
00:10:47.01
Female
28
Bunbury SHS
16
7:34 min/km
00:14:46.12
5:54 min/km
75
16
22
00:23:07.49
9:14 min/km
87
25
32
80
839
Keilani WEST
Keilani WEST #839
Female Y10
00:37:52.26
00:37:52.26
20
(27)
Y10
20
00:10:45.66
Female
27
Bunbury SHS
15
7:34 min/km
00:14:45.93
5:54 min/km
74
15
21
00:23:06.33
9:14 min/km
86
24
31
86
444
Melanie CRAKER
Melanie CRAKER #444
Female Senior
00:39:32.56
00:39:32.56
9
(31)
Senior
9
00:15:38.38
Female
31
Collie SHS
12
7:54 min/km
00:15:17.85
6:07 min/km
77
7
24
00:24:14.70
9:41 min/km
89
9
34
77
436
Temilee MUMME
Temilee MUMME #436
Female Y10
00:34:55.17
00:34:55.17
17
(24)
Y10
17
00:07:48.57
Female
24
Collie SHS
9
6:59 min/km
00:15:27.16
6:10 min/km
78
18
25
00:19:28.01
7:47 min/km
79
18
25
79
344
Jade HIGGINS
Jade HIGGINS #344
Female Y10
00:37:13.76
00:37:13.76
19
(26)
Y10
19
00:10:07.16
Female
26
Dalyellup College
7
7:26 min/km
00:15:47.15
6:18 min/km
79
19
26
00:21:26.60
8:34 min/km
82
20
27
85
441
Gabrielle AMUNDSEN
Gabrielle AMUNDSEN #441
Female Senior
00:39:32.36
00:39:32.36
8
(30)
Senior
8
00:15:38.18
Female
30
Collie SHS
11
7:54 min/km
00:15:52.74
6:21 min/km
81
9
28
00:23:39.61
9:27 min/km
88
8
33
75
741
Tahlia GRONN-NOLAN
Tahlia GRONN-NOLAN #741
Female Senior
00:33:15.47
00:33:15.47
7
(22)
Senior
7
00:09:21.29
Female
22
Bunbury Cathedral College
15
6:39 min/km
00:15:52.74
6:21 min/km
80
8
27
00:17:22.73
6:57 min/km
74
7
20
76
434
Jade HINDLE
Jade HINDLE #434
Female Y10
00:34:54.54
00:34:54.54
16
(23)
Y10
16
00:07:47.94
Female
23
Collie SHS
8
6:58 min/km
00:16:01.85
6:24 min/km
82
20
29
00:18:52.69
7:33 min/km
77
16
23
78
431
Morgan BECKER
Morgan BECKER #431
Female Y10
00:35:03.04
00:35:03.04
18
(25)
Y10
18
00:07:56.44
Female
25
Collie SHS
10
7:00 min/km
00:16:02.87
6:25 min/km
83
21
30
00:19:00.16
7:36 min/km
78
17
24
82
542
Jayde GADECKI
Jayde GADECKI #542
Female Y10
00:38:17.87
00:38:17.87
22
(29)
Y10
22
00:11:11.27
Female
29
Newton Moore SHS
8
7:39 min/km
00:18:12.09
7:16 min/km
84
22
31
00:20:05.78
8:02 min/km
80
19
26
89
545
Gloria HUMPHRIES
Gloria HUMPHRIES #545
Female Y10
00:41:05.00
00:41:05.00
25
(34)
Y10
25
00:13:58.40
Female
34
Newton Moore SHS
11
8:13 min/km
00:18:50.16
7:32 min/km
85
23
32
00:22:14.84
8:53 min/km
85
23
30
88
546
Mikisa KNUCKEY
Mikisa KNUCKEY #546
Female Y10
00:41:04.19
00:41:04.19
24
(33)
Y10
24
00:13:57.59
Female
33
Newton Moore SHS
10
8:12 min/km
00:18:55.14
7:34 min/km
86
24
33
00:22:09.05
8:51 min/km
84
22
29
87
540
Fern CLARK
Fern CLARK #540
Female Y10
00:41:04.00
00:41:04.00
23
(32)
Y10
23
00:13:57.40
Female
32
Newton Moore SHS
9
8:12 min/km
00:18:56.36
7:34 min/km
87
25
34
00:22:07.64
8:51 min/km
83
21
28
83
350
Ruben HARBOUR
Ruben HARBOUR #350
Male Senior
00:38:53.67
00:38:53.67
28
(54)
Senior
28
00:19:13.46
Male
54
Dalyellup College
8
7:46 min/km
00:22:22.29
8:56 min/km
88
28
54
00:16:31.38
6:36 min/km
70
28
52
84
351
Lacob LAWN
Lacob LAWN #351
Male Senior
00:38:53.67
00:38:53.67
29
(55)
Senior
29
00:19:13.46
Male
55
Dalyellup College
9
7:46 min/km
00:22:25.55
8:58 min/km
89
29
55
00:16:28.12
6:35 min/km
69
27
51
340
Rachel DOWLING
Rachel DOWLING #340
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
00:23:59.31
9:35 min/km
336
Casadi ALDRIDGE
Casadi ALDRIDGE #336
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
00:24:00.87
9:36 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (124 items)