South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
68
541
Ethan ENRIGHT
Ethan ENRIGHT #541
Male Y10
00:30:36.81
00:30:36.81
24
(50)
Y10
24
00:11:26.49
Male
50
Newton Moore SHS
5
6:07 min/km
00:13:52.14
5:32 min/km
61
22
49
00:16:44.67
6:41 min/km
73
26
54
82
542
Jayde GADECKI
Jayde GADECKI #542
Female Y10
00:38:17.87
00:38:17.87
22
(29)
Y10
22
00:11:11.27
Female
29
Newton Moore SHS
8
7:39 min/km
00:18:12.09
7:16 min/km
84
22
31
00:20:05.78
8:02 min/km
80
19
26
12
543
Lachlan HARRINGTON
Lachlan HARRINGTON #543
Male Y10
00:21:55.12
00:21:55.12
5
(12)
Y10
5
00:02:44.80
Male
12
Newton Moore SHS
1
4:23 min/km
00:10:29.72
4:11 min/km
11
6
11
00:11:25.40
4:34 min/km
11
4
11
544
Taine LOTTERING
Taine LOTTERING #544
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
Newton Moore SHS
89
545
Gloria HUMPHRIES
Gloria HUMPHRIES #545
Female Y10
00:41:05.00
00:41:05.00
25
(34)
Y10
25
00:13:58.40
Female
34
Newton Moore SHS
11
8:13 min/km
00:18:50.16
7:32 min/km
85
23
32
00:22:14.84
8:53 min/km
85
23
30
88
546
Mikisa KNUCKEY
Mikisa KNUCKEY #546
Female Y10
00:41:04.19
00:41:04.19
24
(33)
Y10
24
00:13:57.59
Female
33
Newton Moore SHS
10
8:12 min/km
00:18:55.14
7:34 min/km
86
24
33
00:22:09.05
8:51 min/km
84
22
29
57
547
Cayce LEE-ISAACS
Cayce LEE-ISAACS #547
Male Y10
00:28:36.75
00:28:36.75
21
(47)
Y10
21
00:09:26.43
Male
47
Newton Moore SHS
3
5:43 min/km
00:12:35.12
5:02 min/km
48
19
44
00:16:01.63
6:24 min/km
63
20
45
39
548
Jack SLATER
Jack SLATER #548
Male Y10
00:26:05.50
00:26:05.50
16
(36)
Y10
16
00:06:55.17
Male
36
Newton Moore SHS
2
5:13 min/km
00:12:34.93
5:01 min/km
46
17
42
00:13:30.56
5:24 min/km
36
15
33
72
627
Lilly BUCKLEY
Lilly BUCKLEY #627
Female Y10
00:31:35.90
00:31:35.90
14
(20)
Y10
14
00:04:29.30
Female
20
Cape Naturaliste College
7
6:19 min/km
00:14:11.62
5:40 min/km
67
11
17
00:17:24.27
6:57 min/km
75
14
21
74
628
Airleh HOLDER
Airleh HOLDER #628
Female Y10
00:31:41.44
00:31:41.44
15
(21)
Y10
15
00:04:34.84
Female
21
Cape Naturaliste College
8
6:20 min/km
00:14:11.62
5:40 min/km
68
12
18
00:17:29.82
6:59 min/km
76
15
22
56
629
Tayla HUGHES
Tayla HUGHES #629
Female Y10
00:28:05.26
00:28:05.26
6
(10)
Y10
6
00:00:58.66
Female
10
Cape Naturaliste College
6
5:37 min/km
00:13:51.70
5:32 min/km
60
6
12
00:14:13.55
5:41 min/km
46
4
8
630
Chloe JAMES
Chloe JAMES #630
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
00:14:25.91
5:46 min/km
631
James KENWORTHY
James KENWORTHY #631
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
632
Seb MARTIN
Seb MARTIN #632
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
633
Zach RICHARDS
Zach RICHARDS #633
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
32
634
Cooper WARRICK
Cooper WARRICK #634
Male Y10
00:24:53.97
00:24:53.97
11
(29)
Y10
11
00:05:43.64
Male
29
Cape Naturaliste College
5
4:58 min/km
00:11:31.20
4:36 min/km
31
14
31
00:13:22.76
5:21 min/km
34
13
31
21
635
Harry AINSWORTH
Harry AINSWORTH #635
Male Senior
00:23:24.75
00:23:24.75
11
(21)
Senior
11
00:03:44.53
Male
21
Cape Naturaliste College
2
4:40 min/km
00:11:37.53
4:39 min/km
35
19
35
00:11:47.21
4:42 min/km
17
9
17
8
636
Lincoln GRAY
Lincoln GRAY #636
Male Senior
00:21:34.06
00:21:34.06
5
(8)
Senior
5
00:01:53.84
Male
8
Cape Naturaliste College
1
4:18 min/km
00:10:35.89
4:14 min/km
14
7
14
00:10:58.16
4:23 min/km
8
5
8
637
Sage MACKIE
Sage MACKIE #637
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
31
638
Sam MILLAR
Sam MILLAR #638
Male Senior
00:24:24.03
00:24:24.03
18
(28)
Senior
18
00:04:43.82
Male
28
Cape Naturaliste College
4
4:52 min/km
00:11:40.13
4:40 min/km
36
20
36
00:12:43.90
5:05 min/km
29
16
26
639
Rosie ROWELL
Rosie ROWELL #639
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
640
Troyden THORPE
Troyden THORPE #640
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
641
Kalib-Tei DII
Kalib-Tei DII #641
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
22
642
Jacob BEATTIE
Jacob BEATTIE #642
Male Senior
00:23:28.23
00:23:28.23
12
(22)
Senior
12
00:03:48.01
Male
22
Cape Naturaliste College
3
4:41 min/km
00:11:17.36
4:30 min/km
28
16
28
00:12:10.87
4:52 min/km
21
11
20
643
Connor TIMMS
Connor TIMMS #643
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
58
730
Miriam BERTOLA
Miriam BERTOLA #730
Female Y10
00:28:56.10
00:28:56.10
7
(11)
Y10
7
00:01:49.50
Female
11
Bunbury Cathedral College
11
5:47 min/km
00:14:10.19
5:40 min/km
66
10
16
00:14:45.91
5:54 min/km
52
7
11
52
731
Khyla CHEEMA
Khyla CHEEMA #731
Female Y10
00:27:32.38
00:27:32.38
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:00:25.78
Female
7
Bunbury Cathedral College
10
5:30 min/km
00:13:14.20
5:17 min/km
54
2
6
00:14:18.18
5:43 min/km
48
5
9
17
732
Silas CROSS
Silas CROSS #732
Male Y10
00:22:56.12
00:22:56.12
9
(17)
Y10
9
00:03:45.80
Male
17
Bunbury Cathedral College
3
4:35 min/km
00:11:11.20
4:28 min/km
26
12
26
00:11:44.92
4:41 min/km
16
8
16
64
733
Giaan EVANS
Giaan EVANS #733
Female Y10
00:30:17.95
00:30:17.95
11
(17)
Y10
11
00:03:11.35
Female
17
Bunbury Cathedral College
12
6:03 min/km
00:14:19.45
5:43 min/km
72
13
19
00:15:58.50
6:23 min/km
62
12
18
1
734
Noah MCANENY
Noah MCANENY #734
Male Y10
00:19:10.32
00:19:10.32
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
Bunbury Cathedral College
1
3:50 min/km
00:09:19.43
3:43 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:50.88
3:56 min/km
1
1
1
50
735
Summer O'KEEFE
Summer O'KEEFE #735
Female Y10
00:27:08.51
00:27:08.51
2
(6)
Y10
2
00:00:01.91
Female
6
Bunbury Cathedral College
9
5:25 min/km
00:13:13.99
5:17 min/km
53
1
5
00:13:54.52
5:33 min/km
42
2
6
65
736
Zoe PATERSON
Zoe PATERSON #736
Female Y10
00:30:17.99
00:30:17.99
12
(18)
Y10
12
00:03:11.39
Female
18
Bunbury Cathedral College
13
6:03 min/km
00:14:19.69
5:43 min/km
73
14
20
00:15:58.29
6:23 min/km
61
11
17
737
Brodie PAYTON
Brodie PAYTON #737
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Bunbury Cathedral College
35
738
Gavin REDDIN
Gavin REDDIN #738
Male Y10
00:25:01.85
00:25:01.85
14
(32)
Y10
14
00:05:51.53
Male
32
Bunbury Cathedral College
6
5:00 min/km
00:11:37.35
4:38 min/km
34
16
34
00:13:24.50
5:21 min/km
35
14
32
6
739
Dean SANDERS
Dean SANDERS #739
Male Y10
00:21:23.38
00:21:23.38
3
(6)
Y10
3
00:02:13.05
Male
6
Bunbury Cathedral College
2
4:16 min/km
00:10:34.65
4:13 min/km
12
7
12
00:10:48.72
4:19 min/km
5
3
5
44
740
Lewis FULLER-HILL
Lewis FULLER-HILL #740
Male Senior
00:26:30.52
00:26:30.52
22
(40)
Senior
22
00:06:50.31
Male
40
Bunbury Cathedral College
7
5:18 min/km
00:11:42.38
4:40 min/km
39
23
39
00:14:48.14
5:55 min/km
53
24
42
75
741
Tahlia GRONN-NOLAN
Tahlia GRONN-NOLAN #741
Female Senior
00:33:15.47
00:33:15.47
7
(22)
Senior
7
00:09:21.29
Female
22
Bunbury Cathedral College
15
6:39 min/km
00:15:52.74
6:21 min/km
80
8
27
00:17:22.73
6:57 min/km
74
7
20
45
742
Hamish HUTTON
Hamish HUTTON #742
Male Senior
00:26:30.53
00:26:30.53
23
(41)
Senior
23
00:06:50.32
Male
41
Bunbury Cathedral College
8
5:18 min/km
00:11:42.22
4:40 min/km
38
22
38
00:14:48.31
5:55 min/km
54
25
43
25
743
Kyran MICHELA
Kyran MICHELA #743
Male Senior
00:23:52.75
00:23:52.75
15
(25)
Senior
15
00:04:12.54
Male
25
Bunbury Cathedral College
4
4:46 min/km
00:10:59.14
4:23 min/km
20
10
20
00:12:53.61
5:09 min/km
31
18
28
744
Josie PHILLIPS
Josie PHILLIPS #744
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
Bunbury Cathedral College
745
Byron ALBERTSEN
Byron ALBERTSEN #745
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Bunbury Cathedral College
746
Hayley GULBERTI
Hayley GULBERTI #746
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury Cathedral College
26
747
Bronte PRICE
Bronte PRICE #747
Female Senior
00:23:54.18
00:23:54.18
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
Bunbury Cathedral College
5
4:46 min/km
00:11:52.13
4:44 min/km
40
1
1
00:12:02.04
4:48 min/km
19
1
1
73
748
Cole SAWYER
Cole SAWYER #748
Male Senior
00:31:36.23
00:31:36.23
27
(53)
Senior
27
00:11:56.01
Male
53
Bunbury Cathedral College
14
6:19 min/km
00:10:10.07
4:04 min/km
4
2
4
00:21:26.15
8:34 min/km
81
29
55
34
831
William ALLEN
William ALLEN #831
Male Y10
00:24:59.86
00:24:59.86
13
(31)
Y10
13
00:05:49.54
Male
31
Bunbury SHS
8
4:59 min/km
00:10:44.66
4:17 min/km
16
8
16
00:14:15.20
5:42 min/km
47
17
39
55
832
Abbey BARBER
Abbey BARBER #832
Female Y10
00:27:59.54
00:27:59.54
5
(9)
Y10
5
00:00:52.94
Female
9
Bunbury SHS
12
5:35 min/km
00:13:46.92
5:30 min/km
58
5
10
00:14:12.61
5:41 min/km
45
3
7
20
833
Monti CHAMBERS
Monti CHAMBERS #833
Male Y10
00:23:23.57
00:23:23.57
10
(20)
Y10
10
00:04:13.25
Male
20
Bunbury SHS
7
4:40 min/km
00:11:08.71
4:27 min/km
23
11
23
00:12:14.86
4:53 min/km
23
10
21
13
834
Raine FISHER
Raine FISHER #834
Male Y10
00:21:58.62
00:21:58.62
6
(13)
Y10
6
00:02:48.30
Male
13
Bunbury SHS
6
4:23 min/km
00:10:20.75
4:08 min/km
7
4
7
00:11:37.87
4:39 min/km
14
7
14
835
Liam O'CONNELL
Liam O'CONNELL #835
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Bunbury SHS
81
836
Megan ROBERTS
Megan ROBERTS #836
Female Y10
00:37:53.61
00:37:53.61
21
(28)
Y10
21
00:10:47.01
Female
28
Bunbury SHS
16
7:34 min/km
00:14:46.12
5:54 min/km
75
16
22
00:23:07.49
9:14 min/km
87
25
32
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)