South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
830
Jacob VAN NOORT
Jacob VAN NOORT #830
Male Y09
00:09:27.82
00:09:27.82
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
Bunbury SHS
1
3:47 min/km
48
1029
Alyssa WILSON
Alyssa WILSON #1029
Female Y09
00:11:02.57
00:11:02.57
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
Australind SHS
2
4:25 min/km
51
1004
Georgia HENDEN
Georgia HENDEN #1004
Female Y07
00:11:04.10
00:11:04.10
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
Australind SHS
1
4:25 min/km
2
325
Jay BAIN
Jay BAIN #325
Male Y09
00:09:43.54
00:09:43.54
2
(2)
Y09
2
00:00:15.71
Male
2
Dalyellup College
1
3:53 min/km
55
803
Carrie CAFFREY
Carrie CAFFREY #803
Female Y07
00:11:06.13
00:11:06.13
2
(3)
Y07
2
00:00:02.03
Female
3
Bunbury SHS
2
4:26 min/km
3
1023
Jack HAYES
Jack HAYES #1023
Male Y09
00:09:50.08
00:09:50.08
3
(3)
Y09
3
00:00:22.25
Male
3
Australind SHS
3
3:56 min/km
4
702
Thomas CROSS
Thomas CROSS #702
Male Y07
00:09:55.61
00:09:55.61
1
(4)
Y07
1
Male
4
Bunbury Cathedral College
1
3:58 min/km
67
704
Allanah GRIFFIN
Allanah GRIFFIN #704
Female Y07
00:11:17.15
00:11:17.15
3
(4)
Y07
3
00:00:13.05
Female
4
Bunbury Cathedral College
4
4:30 min/km
5
524
Liam VARDY
Liam VARDY #524
Male Y08
00:10:01.16
00:10:01.16
1
(5)
Y08
1
Male
5
Newton Moore SHS
1
4:00 min/km
74
726
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #726
Female Y09
00:11:22.95
00:11:22.95
2
(5)
Y09
2
00:00:20.38
Female
5
Bunbury Cathedral College
3
4:33 min/km
6
828
Kade SZYSZKA
Kade SZYSZKA #828
Male Y09
00:10:01.71
00:10:01.71
4
(6)
Y09
4
00:00:33.89
Male
6
Bunbury SHS
5
4:00 min/km
79
108
Kai PRENDERGAST
Kai PRENDERGAST #108
Female Y07
00:11:28.90
00:11:28.90
4
(6)
Y07
4
00:00:24.80
Female
6
Margaret River SHS
2
4:35 min/km
7
119
Mitch MILLER
Mitch MILLER #119
Male Y09
00:10:05.83
00:10:05.83
5
(7)
Y09
5
00:00:38.00
Male
7
Margaret River SHS
3
4:02 min/km
87
14
Casey COLE
Casey COLE #14
Female Y08
00:11:45.72
00:11:45.72
1
(7)
Y08
1
Female
7
Manjimup SHS
1
4:42 min/km
89
414
Payton MARLEY
Payton MARLEY #414
Female Y08
00:11:52.04
00:11:52.04
2
(8)
Y08
2
00:00:06.32
Female
8
Collie SHS
1
4:44 min/km
8
423
Carson DEWAR
Carson DEWAR #423
Male Y09
00:10:06.44
00:10:06.44
6
(8)
Y09
6
00:00:38.62
Male
8
Collie SHS
5
4:02 min/km
9
429
Darcy STINTEN
Darcy STINTEN #429
Male Y09
00:10:08.89
00:10:08.89
7
(9)
Y09
7
00:00:41.06
Male
9
Collie SHS
6
4:03 min/km
96
810
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #810
Female Y07
00:11:55.90
00:11:55.90
5
(9)
Y07
5
00:00:51.80
Female
9
Bunbury SHS
6
4:46 min/km
10
714
Liam HEELAN
Liam HEELAN #714
Male Y08
00:10:13.61
00:10:13.61
2
(10)
Y08
2
00:00:12.45
Male
10
Bunbury Cathedral College
2
4:05 min/km
102
715
Ella MOOREHOUSE
Ella MOOREHOUSE #715
Female Y08
00:12:04.38
00:12:04.38
3
(10)
Y08
3
00:00:18.66
Female
10
Bunbury Cathedral College
5
4:49 min/km
103
407
Isabella PEDEN
Isabella PEDEN #407
Female Y07
00:12:05.15
00:12:05.15
6
(11)
Y07
6
00:01:01.05
Female
11
Collie SHS
3
4:50 min/km
11
115
Matthew BARNETT
Matthew BARNETT #115
Male Y09
00:10:18.70
00:10:18.70
8
(11)
Y09
8
00:00:50.87
Male
11
Margaret River SHS
4
4:07 min/km
12
331
Jai MILES
Jai MILES #331
Male Y09
00:10:18.89
00:10:18.89
9
(12)
Y09
9
00:00:51.06
Male
12
Dalyellup College
3
4:07 min/km
110
1013
Beth GALLAGHER
Beth GALLAGHER #1013
Female Y08
00:12:11.17
00:12:11.17
4
(12)
Y08
4
00:00:25.45
Female
12
Australind SHS
4
4:52 min/km
13
827
Alister SCOTT
Alister SCOTT #827
Male Y09
00:10:19.64
00:10:19.64
10
(13)
Y09
10
00:00:51.81
Male
13
Bunbury SHS
16
4:07 min/km
111
809
Kate RAMAGE
Kate RAMAGE #809
Female Y07
00:12:12.08
00:12:12.08
7
(13)
Y07
7
00:01:07.98
Female
13
Bunbury SHS
11
4:52 min/km
112
535
Rylei STALTERI
Rylei STALTERI #535
Female Y09
00:12:13.94
00:12:13.94
3
(14)
Y09
3
00:01:11.37
Female
14
Newton Moore SHS
2
4:53 min/km
14
107
Seb MESSENGER
Seb MESSENGER #107
Male Y07
00:10:21.01
00:10:21.01
2
(14)
Y07
2
00:00:25.40
Male
14
Margaret River SHS
1
4:08 min/km
115
6
Chloe LEWKOWSKI
Chloe LEWKOWSKI #6
Female Y07
00:12:21.28
00:12:21.28
8
(15)
Y07
8
00:01:17.18
Female
15
Manjimup SHS
5
4:56 min/km
15
415
Shadow MCLARTY
Shadow MCLARTY #415
Male Y08
00:10:22.71
00:10:22.71
3
(15)
Y08
3
00:00:21.54
Male
15
Collie SHS
2
4:09 min/km
16
23
Memphis MAYERS
Memphis MAYERS #23
Male Y08
00:10:24.03
00:10:24.03
4
(16)
Y08
4
00:00:22.86
Male
16
Manjimup SHS
3
4:09 min/km
123
805
Elle GILCHRIST
Elle GILCHRIST #805
Female Y07
00:12:29.64
00:12:29.64
9
(16)
Y07
9
00:01:25.54
Female
16
Bunbury SHS
15
4:59 min/km
126
813
Indi BROWN
Indi BROWN #813
Female Y08
00:12:31.95
00:12:31.95
5
(17)
Y08
5
00:00:46.23
Female
17
Bunbury SHS
7
5:00 min/km
17
823
Jack BUSWELL
Jack BUSWELL #823
Male Y09
00:10:28.39
00:10:28.39
11
(17)
Y09
11
00:01:00.56
Male
17
Bunbury SHS
17
4:11 min/km
129
705
Maddison LORD
Maddison LORD #705
Female Y07
00:12:36.18
00:12:36.18
10
(18)
Y07
10
00:01:32.08
Female
18
Bunbury Cathedral College
8
5:02 min/km
18
27
Jon-Roy FORSMAN
Jon-Roy FORSMAN #27
Male Y09
00:10:31.97
00:10:31.97
12
(18)
Y09
12
00:01:04.15
Male
18
Manjimup SHS
9
4:12 min/km
130
825
Lexie EDWARDS
Lexie EDWARDS #825
Female Y09
00:12:38.31
00:12:38.31
4
(19)
Y09
4
00:01:35.74
Female
19
Bunbury SHS
4
5:03 min/km
19
807
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #807
Male Y07
00:10:32.96
00:10:32.96
3
(19)
Y07
3
00:00:37.35
Male
19
Bunbury SHS
3
4:13 min/km
131
102
Skye CAWOOD
Skye CAWOOD #102
Female Y07
00:12:43.75
00:12:43.75
11
(20)
Y07
11
00:01:39.65
Female
20
Margaret River SHS
6
5:05 min/km
20
7
Kurtis MILENTIS
Kurtis MILENTIS #7
Male Y07
00:10:39.06
00:10:39.06
4
(20)
Y07
4
00:00:43.44
Male
20
Manjimup SHS
2
4:15 min/km
132
1008
Amelia MURPHY
Amelia MURPHY #1008
Female Y07
00:12:45.39
00:12:45.39
12
(21)
Y07
12
00:01:41.29
Female
21
Australind SHS
9
5:06 min/km
21
716
William PEDLEY
William PEDLEY #716
Male Y08
00:10:41.99
00:10:41.99
5
(21)
Y08
5
00:00:40.83
Male
21
Bunbury Cathedral College
6
4:16 min/km
22
616
Akka PAYNE
Akka PAYNE #616
Male Y08
00:10:44.62
00:10:44.62
6
(22)
Y08
6
00:00:43.46
Male
22
Cape Naturaliste College
1
4:17 min/km
133
819
Erin LEVER
Erin LEVER #819
Female Y08
00:12:46.04
00:12:46.04
6
(22)
Y08
6
00:01:00.32
Female
22
Bunbury SHS
9
5:06 min/km
134
801
Rosie BANKS
Rosie BANKS #801
Female Y07
00:12:46.41
00:12:46.41
13
(23)
Y07
13
00:01:42.31
Female
23
Bunbury SHS
20
5:06 min/km
23
5
Thomas HODDY-THORNE
Thomas HODDY-THORNE #5
Male Y07
00:10:44.76
00:10:44.76
5
(23)
Y07
5
00:00:49.14
Male
23
Manjimup SHS
4
4:17 min/km
135
508
Hannah MCNAUGHTON
Hannah MCNAUGHTON #508
Female Y07
00:12:46.81
00:12:46.81
14
(24)
Y07
14
00:01:42.71
Female
24
Newton Moore SHS
5
5:06 min/km
24
1009
Tane PAUL
Tane PAUL #1009
Male Y07
00:10:47.84
00:10:47.84
6
(24)
Y07
6
00:00:52.22
Male
24
Australind SHS
5
4:19 min/km
136
1001
Emma BARTLETT
Emma BARTLETT #1001
Female Y07
00:12:47.15
00:12:47.15
15
(25)
Y07
15
00:01:43.05
Female
25
Australind SHS
11
5:06 min/km
25
319
Zahn NITARSKI-BELL
Zahn NITARSKI-BELL #319
Male Y08
00:10:48.46
00:10:48.46
7
(25)
Y08
7
00:00:47.29
Male
25
Dalyellup College
2
4:19 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)