Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
301
309
949
Nakeetah WHITEHURST
Nakeetah WHITEHURST #949
Female 16-19
00:44:31.00
00:44:31.00
(00:44:01.41)
14
(179)
00:44:01.41
16-19
14
14
00:21:41.20
Female
179
183
Busselton Senior High School
13
11:00 min/km
302
315
1308
Grant HENLEY
Grant HENLEY #1308
Male 50-59
00:45:07.49
00:45:07.49
(00:44:22.18)
11
(123)
00:44:22.18
50-59
11
12
00:22:18.51
Male
123
129
11:05 min/km
303
311
1030
Jez AINSWORTH
Jez AINSWORTH #1030
Female 30-39
00:45:09.51
00:45:09.51
(00:44:08.49)
31
(180)
00:44:08.49
30-39
31
32
00:24:42.79
Female
180
185
Team Ainsworth
4
11:02 min/km
304
310
1075
Jane AINSWORTH
Jane AINSWORTH #1075
Female 60-69
00:45:10.33
00:45:10.33
(00:44:07.05)
11
(181)
00:44:07.05
60-69
11
11
00:22:25.43
Female
181
184
Team Ainsworth
5
11:01 min/km
305
316
1125
Natascha GACIA
Natascha GACIA #1125
Female 40-49
00:45:32.99
00:45:32.99
(00:44:30.52)
52
(182)
00:44:30.52
40-49
52
54
00:23:57.86
Female
182
187
Geographe Ed Support
3
11:07 min/km
306
312
974
Michael HUMMEL
Michael HUMMEL #974
Male Wheelchair
00:45:37.03
00:45:37.03
(00:44:15.05)
1
(124)
00:44:15.05
Wheelchair
1
2
Male
124
127
Activ Lower South West Team
10
11:03 min/km
307
314
995
Dave SKINNER
Dave SKINNER #995
Male 60-69
00:45:37.70
00:45:37.70
(00:44:18.87)
7
(125)
00:44:18.87
60-69
7
7
00:21:21.08
Male
125
128
Activ Lower South West Team
11
11:04 min/km
308
313
924
Ebony TAYLOR
Ebony TAYLOR #924
Female 20-29
00:45:38.72
00:45:38.72
(00:44:16.72)
18
(183)
00:44:16.72
20-29
18
18
00:27:45.55
Female
183
186
11:04 min/km
309
317
970
Mark BERNARDI
Mark BERNARDI #970
Male 30-39
00:46:04.78
00:46:04.78
(00:44:53.69)
16
(126)
00:44:53.69
30-39
16
16
00:32:10.36
Male
126
130
11:13 min/km
310
330
1118
Maree KERR
Maree KERR #1118
Female 40-49
00:46:07.69
00:46:07.69
(00:45:53.10)
53
(184)
00:45:53.10
40-49
53
57
00:24:32.56
Female
184
195
11:28 min/km
311
328
1132
Belinda GRANT
Belinda GRANT #1132
Female 60-69
00:46:07.88
00:46:07.88
(00:45:52.34)
12
(185)
00:45:52.34
60-69
12
14
00:23:22.99
Female
185
194
11:28 min/km
312
319
1188
Fletcher MACGREGOR
Fletcher MACGREGOR #1188
Male Under 16
00:46:15.50
00:46:15.50
(00:45:39.22)
54
(127)
00:45:39.22
Under 16
54
55
00:29:31.50
Male
127
131
11:24 min/km
313
321
1145
Hudson KERRY
Hudson KERRY #1145
Male Under 16
00:46:16.02
00:46:16.02
(00:45:39.98)
55
(128)
00:45:39.98
Under 16
55
56
00:29:32.02
Male
128
133
Naths+Jets
1
11:24 min/km
314
320
1144
Nath REIBEL
Nath REIBEL #1144
Male 20-29
00:46:36.27
00:46:36.27
(00:45:39.60)
10
(129)
00:45:39.60
20-29
10
10
00:34:37.23
Male
129
132
Naths+Jets
2
11:24 min/km
315
323
1104
Bridget MCKAY
Bridget MCKAY #1104
Female 40-49
00:46:37.55
00:46:37.55
(00:45:42.53)
54
(186)
00:45:42.53
40-49
54
55
00:25:02.42
Female
186
189
Naths+Jets
3
11:25 min/km
316
325
1143
Vicki BADGER
Vicki BADGER #1143
Female 60-69
00:46:42.45
00:46:42.45
(00:45:47.04)
13
(187)
00:45:47.04
60-69
13
13
00:23:57.56
Female
187
191
Naths+Jets
4
11:26 min/km
317
327
1142
Bree KERRY
Bree KERRY #1142
Female 30-39
00:46:43.91
00:46:43.91
(00:45:49.72)
32
(188)
00:45:49.72
30-39
32
33
00:26:17.19
Female
188
193
Naths+Jets
5
11:27 min/km
318
324
952
Alannah GANNAWAY
Alannah GANNAWAY #952
Female 60-69
00:46:59.52
00:46:59.52
(00:45:46.57)
14
(189)
00:45:46.57
60-69
14
12
00:24:14.62
Female
189
190
EarlY Ganners
1
11:26 min/km
319
329
953
Brian GANNAWAY
Brian GANNAWAY #953
Male 60-69
00:47:00.63
00:47:00.63
(00:45:52.93)
8
(130)
00:45:52.93
60-69
8
8
00:22:44.01
Male
130
135
11:28 min/km
320
322
1138
Michael RODRIGUEZ
Michael RODRIGUEZ #1138
Male 16-19
00:47:33.86
00:47:33.86
(00:45:41.28)
9
(131)
00:45:41.28
16-19
9
9
00:35:19.11
Male
131
134
MiaÆs pink army
1
11:25 min/km
321
318
1139
Leah RODRIGUEZ
Leah RODRIGUEZ #1139
Female Under 16
00:47:35.70
00:47:35.70
(00:45:37.71)
41
(190)
00:45:37.71
Under 16
41
42
00:31:50.69
Female
190
188
MiaÆs pink army
2
11:24 min/km
322
332
1201
Karen ORR
Karen ORR #1201
Female 40-49
00:47:37.26
00:47:37.26
(00:46:05.98)
55
(191)
00:46:05.98
40-49
55
58
00:26:02.13
Female
191
197
South West ACTIVators
3
11:31 min/km
323
333
1202
Keira CARLYON
Keira CARLYON #1202
Female 20-29
00:47:37.33
00:47:37.33
(00:46:06.05)
19
(192)
00:46:06.05
20-29
19
19
00:29:44.16
Female
192
198
South West ACTIVators
4
11:31 min/km
324
331
1074
Monica CAMPOY
Monica CAMPOY #1074
Female 50-59
00:47:43.46
00:47:43.46
(00:45:56.55)
17
(193)
00:45:56.55
50-59
17
17
00:25:36.00
Female
193
196
MiaÆs pink army
3
11:29 min/km
325
326
1155
Patricia WILLIAMSON
Patricia WILLIAMSON #1155
Female 40-49
00:47:43.46
00:47:43.46
(00:45:48.62)
56
(194)
00:45:48.62
40-49
56
56
00:26:08.33
Female
194
192
MiaÆs pink army
4
11:27 min/km
326
340
1184
Euan PETERS
Euan PETERS #1184
Male 16-19
00:47:53.52
00:47:53.52
(00:47:09.23)
10
(132)
00:47:09.23
16-19
10
10
00:35:38.77
Male
132
138
Geographe Ed Support
4
11:47 min/km
327
342
1189
Siobhan PETERS
Siobhan PETERS #1189
Female 16-19
00:47:56.73
00:47:56.73
(00:47:10.41)
15
(195)
00:47:10.41
16-19
15
15
00:25:06.94
Female
195
203
Activ Lower South West Team
12
11:47 min/km
328
343
1183
Vicki PETERS
Vicki PETERS #1183
Female 50-59
00:47:56.96
00:47:56.96
(00:47:12.47)
18
(196)
00:47:12.47
50-59
18
19
00:25:49.50
Female
196
204
Geographe Ed Support
5
11:48 min/km
329
341
1185
Lindsay PETERS
Lindsay PETERS #1185
Male 50-59
00:47:57.55
00:47:57.55
(00:47:09.99)
12
(133)
00:47:09.99
50-59
12
13
00:25:08.58
Male
133
139
Geographe Ed Support
6
11:47 min/km
330
348
963
Mervyn KING
Mervyn KING #963
Male 50-59
00:48:26.27
00:48:26.27
(00:48:23.72)
13
(134)
00:48:23.72
50-59
13
14
00:25:37.29
Male
134
141
Activ Lower South West Team
13
12:05 min/km
331
337
1222
Alana LAW
Alana LAW #1222
Female 30-39
00:48:46.74
00:48:46.74
(00:46:51.02)
33
(197)
00:46:51.02
30-39
33
34
00:28:20.02
Female
197
201
Team Chevron
7
11:42 min/km
332
338
1223
Nathan LAW
Nathan LAW #1223
Male 30-39
00:48:47.35
00:48:47.35
(00:46:51.52)
17
(135)
00:46:51.52
30-39
17
17
00:34:52.93
Male
135
137
Team Chevron
8
11:42 min/km
333
339
1224
Mackenzie LAW
Mackenzie LAW #1224
Female Under 16
00:48:47.35
00:48:47.35
(00:46:52.46)
42
(198)
00:46:52.46
Under 16
42
43
00:33:02.34
Female
198
202
Team Chevron
9
11:43 min/km
334
347
1007
Nicole CRAWFORD
Nicole CRAWFORD #1007
Female 30-39
00:49:32.64
00:49:32.64
(00:48:20.82)
34
(199)
00:48:20.82
30-39
34
35
00:29:05.91
Female
199
207
South West ACTIVators
5
12:05 min/km
335
346
1086
Debra DOWN
Debra DOWN #1086
Female 60-69
00:49:35.30
00:49:35.30
(00:48:19.69)
15
(200)
00:48:19.69
60-69
15
15
00:26:50.40
Female
200
206
Activ Lower South West Team
14
12:04 min/km
336
352
1093
Maree MYERS
Maree MYERS #1093
Female 60-69
00:50:14.99
00:50:14.99
(00:48:38.18)
16
(201)
00:48:38.18
60-69
16
16
00:27:30.10
Female
201
211
Activ Lower South West Team
15
12:09 min/km
337
349
994
Abigail DODDS
Abigail DODDS #994
Female 30-39
00:50:15.85
00:50:15.85
(00:48:32.23)
35
(202)
00:48:32.23
30-39
35
36
00:29:49.12
Female
202
208
Activ Lower South West Team
16
12:08 min/km
338
353
1310
Erica LAWSON
Erica LAWSON #1310
Female 50-59
00:50:16.26
00:50:16.26
(00:48:39.92)
19
(203)
00:48:39.92
50-59
19
20
00:28:08.80
Female
203
212
12:09 min/km
339
351
998
Holly GILBERT
Holly GILBERT #998
Female 30-39
00:50:17.90
00:50:17.90
(00:48:36.96)
36
(204)
00:48:36.96
30-39
36
37
00:29:51.18
Female
204
210
12:09 min/km
340
350
1091
Connie FLIETHER
Connie FLIETHER #1091
Female 40-49
00:50:18.73
00:50:18.73
(00:48:35.54)
57
(205)
00:48:35.54
40-49
57
60
00:28:43.60
Female
205
209
Activ Lower South West Team
17
12:08 min/km
341
359
1178
Aiden ROBERTSON
Aiden ROBERTSON #1178
Male Under 16
00:50:50.54
00:50:50.54
(00:50:01.73)
56
(136)
00:50:01.73
Under 16
56
57
00:34:06.54
Male
136
143
Synergy
1
12:30 min/km
342
360
1177
Marthie ROBERTSON
Marthie ROBERTSON #1177
Female 40-49
00:50:50.75
00:50:50.75
(00:50:04.36)
58
(206)
00:50:04.36
40-49
58
63
00:29:15.62
Female
206
217
Synergy
2
12:31 min/km
343
355
16
Leonie TAYLOR
Leonie TAYLOR #16
Female 50-59
00:50:54.22
00:50:54.22
(00:49:45.81)
20
(207)
00:49:45.81
50-59
20
21
00:28:46.76
Female
207
213
Activ All Stars
7
12:26 min/km
344
356
15
Christie ERENSHAW
Christie ERENSHAW #15
Female 20-29
00:50:55.04
00:50:55.04
(00:49:46.00)
20
(208)
00:49:46.00
20-29
20
20
00:33:01.87
Female
208
214
Activ All Stars
8
12:26 min/km
345
354
1073
Brent PANIZZA
Brent PANIZZA #1073
Male 50-59
00:50:58.49
00:50:58.49
(00:49:40.90)
14
(137)
00:49:40.90
50-59
14
15
00:28:09.52
Male
137
142
Activ Lower South West Team
18
12:25 min/km
346
240
1205
Fiona DHARMAPALA
Fiona DHARMAPALA #1205
Female 40-49
00:51:07.00
00:51:07.00
(00:40:04.20)
59
(209)
00:40:04.20
40-49
59
38
00:29:31.87
Female
209
135
10:01 min/km
347
241
1208
Luke DHARMAPALA
Luke DHARMAPALA #1208
Male Under 16
00:51:07.24
00:51:07.24
(00:40:05.25)
57
(138)
00:40:05.25
Under 16
57
52
00:34:23.24
Male
138
106
10:01 min/km
348
358
925
Michelle SMITH
Michelle SMITH #925
Female 40-49
00:51:18.69
00:51:18.69
(00:49:58.77)
60
(210)
00:49:58.77
40-49
60
62
00:29:43.56
Female
210
216
12:29 min/km
349
357
19
Danielle NEWPORT
Danielle NEWPORT #19
Female 40-49
00:51:18.99
00:51:18.99
(00:49:58.40)
61
(211)
00:49:58.40
40-49
61
61
00:29:43.86
Female
211
215
Activ All Stars
9
12:29 min/km
350
288
1287
Elvis TAYLOR
Elvis TAYLOR #1287
Male Wheelchair
00:52:11.22
00:52:11.22
(00:42:21.08)
2
(139)
00:42:21.08
Wheelchair
2
1
00:06:34.18
Male
139
124
10:35 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023