Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
249
247
1013
Julie SCOBIE
Julie SCOBIE #1013
Female 40-49
00:41:26.56
00:41:26.56
(00:40:16.91)
40
(140)
00:40:16.91
40-49
40
41
00:19:51.43
Female
140
140
Dixie's walkers
6
10:04 min/km
263
266
1020
Amanda LOVELOCK
Amanda LOVELOCK #1020
Female 40-49
00:42:08.23
00:42:08.23
(00:41:27.07)
45
(149)
00:41:27.07
40-49
45
46
00:20:33.10
Female
149
151
10:21 min/km
261
267
1021
Neil LOVELOCK
Neil LOVELOCK #1021
Male 40-49
00:42:07.62
00:42:07.62
(00:41:28.05)
16
(114)
00:41:28.05
40-49
16
16
00:26:00.90
Male
114
116
10:22 min/km
1004
Tina MEAD
Tina MEAD #1004
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
29
29
1009
Daniel LESEBERG
Daniel LESEBERG #1009
Male 40-49
00:20:04.72
00:20:04.72
(00:19:52.68)
4
(22)
00:19:52.68
40-49
4
4
00:03:58.00
Male
22
22
The slashers
3
4:58 min/km
250
249
1015
Rebecca CROSBIE
Rebecca CROSBIE #1015
Female 40-49
00:41:26.56
00:41:26.56
(00:40:18.77)
41
(141)
00:40:18.77
40-49
41
42
00:19:51.43
Female
141
141
Dixie's walkers
7
10:04 min/km
68
63
1027
Debbie HORNER
Debbie HORNER #1027
Female 40-49
00:22:52.64
00:22:52.64
(00:22:03.62)
7
(26)
00:22:03.62
40-49
7
5
00:01:17.51
Female
26
23
5:30 min/km
353
361
966
Simon EVANS
Simon EVANS #966
Male 40-49
00:52:35.74
00:52:35.74
(00:51:11.90)
19
(141)
00:51:11.90
40-49
19
20
00:36:29.01
Male
141
144
Activ Lower South West Team
19
12:47 min/km
46
39
986
Tamara PALME
Tamara PALME #986
Female 40-49
00:21:36.75
00:21:36.75
(00:20:43.41)
2
(15)
00:20:43.41
40-49
2
1
00:00:01.62
Female
15
12
Team Donuts
1
5:10 min/km
133
136
982
Sharon ALLEN
Sharon ALLEN #982
Female 40-49
00:26:59.88
00:26:59.88
(00:26:43.29)
17
(59)
00:26:43.29
40-49
17
17
00:05:24.75
Female
59
61
6:40 min/km
78
75
993
Lee-Anne TRAINER
Lee-Anne TRAINER #993
Female 40-49
00:23:13.25
00:23:13.25
(00:22:49.39)
8
(29)
00:22:49.39
40-49
8
8
00:01:38.12
Female
29
27
5:42 min/km
213
211
950
Jonathon RETZLAFF
Jonathon RETZLAFF #950
Male 40-49
00:36:45.78
00:36:45.78
(00:36:00.89)
13
(96)
00:36:00.89
40-49
13
13
00:20:39.06
Male
96
96
Slippery Snakes
5
9:00 min/km
109
106
955
Shari PIKE
Shari PIKE #955
Female 40-49
00:24:47.94
00:24:47.94
(00:24:15.42)
12
(42)
00:24:15.42
40-49
12
12
00:03:12.81
Female
42
42
6:03 min/km
153
158
956
Tamsin EMMETT
Tamsin EMMETT #956
Female 40-49
00:29:07.55
00:29:07.55
(00:28:34.83)
23
(75)
00:28:34.83
40-49
23
23
00:07:32.42
Female
75
76
7:08 min/km
115
113
957
Michele SCHMIDT
Michele SCHMIDT #957
Female 40-49
00:24:50.19
00:24:50.19
(00:24:25.31)
14
(48)
00:24:25.31
40-49
14
14
00:03:15.06
Female
48
47
6:06 min/km
110
109
958
Tania RIDLEY
Tania RIDLEY #958
Female 40-49
00:24:48.66
00:24:48.66
(00:24:23.98)
13
(43)
00:24:23.98
40-49
13
13
00:03:13.53
Female
43
45
6:05 min/km
191
194
959
Deb MCKENZIE
Deb MCKENZIE #959
Female 40-49
00:34:50.60
00:34:50.60
(00:34:16.76)
32
(102)
00:34:16.76
40-49
32
32
00:13:15.47
Female
102
103
Maccaz
3
8:34 min/km
192
199
933
Sally MOULE
Sally MOULE #933
Female 40-49
00:34:50.80
00:34:50.80
(00:34:39.39)
33
(103)
00:34:39.39
40-49
33
34
00:13:15.67
Female
103
107
8:39 min/km
102
105
940
Rebecca HIGHAM
Rebecca HIGHAM #940
Female 40-49
00:24:29.69
00:24:29.69
(00:24:14.60)
11
(39)
00:24:14.60
40-49
11
11
00:02:54.56
Female
39
41
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
4
6:03 min/km
187
186
920
Shayne GILLAM
Shayne GILLAM #920
Male 40-49
00:33:34.12
00:33:34.12
(00:32:29.61)
12
(88)
00:32:29.61
40-49
12
12
00:17:27.40
Male
88
88
Activ Lower South West Team
4
8:07 min/km
909
Donna BULLEN
Donna BULLEN #909
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
240
245
910
Lillian HOGAN
Lillian HOGAN #910
Female 40-49
00:40:47.32
00:40:47.32
(00:40:12.98)
38
(132)
00:40:12.98
40-49
38
40
00:19:12.19
Female
132
139
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
13
10:03 min/km
48
53
914
Sally BAXTER
Sally BAXTER #914
Female 40-49
00:21:53.47
00:21:53.47
(00:21:39.16)
3
(17)
00:21:39.16
40-49
3
3
00:00:18.34
Female
17
18
5:24 min/km
922
Wendy GILLAM
Wendy GILLAM #922
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
Activ Lower South West Team
min/km
348
358
925
Michelle SMITH
Michelle SMITH #925
Female 40-49
00:51:18.69
00:51:18.69
(00:49:58.77)
60
(210)
00:49:58.77
40-49
60
62
00:29:43.56
Female
210
216
12:29 min/km
296
307
926
Deanne SHADE
Deanne SHADE #926
Female 40-49
00:44:29.77
00:44:29.77
(00:44:00.53)
50
(174)
00:44:00.53
40-49
50
53
00:22:54.64
Female
174
181
Busselton Senior High School
8
11:00 min/km
902
Rebecca HUNT
Rebecca HUNT #902
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
Team GMAS
min/km
903
Gavin HUNT
Gavin HUNT #903
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Male
Team GMAS
min/km
906
Sharon FULCHER
Sharon FULCHER #906
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
min/km
239
230
907
Jody WITCOMBE
Jody WITCOMBE #907
Female 40-49
00:40:47.02
00:40:47.02
(00:39:35.72)
37
(131)
00:39:35.72
40-49
37
36
00:19:11.89
Female
131
126
9:53 min/km
372
372
12
Claudia RODRIGUEZ
Claudia RODRIGUEZ #12
Female 40-49
01:00:49.06
01:00:49.06
(00:58:55.40)
65
(223)
00:58:55.40
40-49
65
65
00:39:13.93
Female
223
223
Activ All Stars
10
14:43 min/km
349
357
19
Danielle NEWPORT
Danielle NEWPORT #19
Female 40-49
00:51:18.99
00:51:18.99
(00:49:58.40)
61
(211)
00:49:58.40
40-49
61
61
00:29:43.86
Female
211
215
Activ All Stars
9
12:29 min/km
273
281
14
Russell JOHNS
Russell JOHNS #14
Male 40-49
00:42:49.86
00:42:49.86
(00:42:02.52)
18
(117)
00:42:02.52
40-49
18
18
00:26:43.14
Male
117
121
Activ All Stars
4
10:30 min/km
7
7
17
Paul MITCHELL
Paul MITCHELL #17
Male 40-49
00:16:06.72
00:16:06.72
(00:16:05.18)
1
(6)
00:16:05.18
40-49
1
1
Male
6
6
Activ All Stars
1
4:01 min/km
343
355
16
Leonie TAYLOR
Leonie TAYLOR #16
Female 50-59
00:50:54.22
00:50:54.22
(00:49:45.81)
20
(207)
00:49:45.81
50-59
20
21
00:28:46.76
Female
207
213
Activ All Stars
7
12:26 min/km
168
166
916
Christine HOFMANN
Christine HOFMANN #916
Female 50-59
00:30:04.40
00:30:04.40
(00:29:28.95)
7
(84)
00:29:28.95
50-59
7
7
00:07:56.94
Female
84
83
7:22 min/km
136
138
944
Vivienne BARTON
Vivienne BARTON #944
Female 50-59
00:27:07.42
00:27:07.42
(00:26:46.57)
4
(62)
00:26:46.57
50-59
4
4
00:04:59.96
Female
62
63
Busselton Senior High School
2
6:41 min/km
369
369
1003
Lelsie SLAYFORD
Lelsie SLAYFORD #1003
Male 50-59
00:57:40.79
00:57:40.79
(00:56:09.72)
19
(149)
00:56:09.72
50-59
19
19
00:34:51.82
Male
149
148
Activ Lower South West Team
24
14:02 min/km
381
381
967
Erica DUNNE
Erica DUNNE #967
Female 50-59
01:07:33.85
01:07:33.85
(01:06:10.51)
23
(228)
01:06:10.51
50-59
23
23
00:45:26.39
Female
228
228
Activ Lower South West Team
27
16:32 min/km
231
248
979
Sean HUNTER
Sean HUNTER #979
Male 50-59
00:40:22.30
00:40:22.30
(00:40:17.27)
8
(106)
00:40:17.27
50-59
8
9
00:17:33.33
Male
106
108
Activ Lower South West Team
7
10:04 min/km
330
348
963
Mervyn KING
Mervyn KING #963
Male 50-59
00:48:26.27
00:48:26.27
(00:48:23.72)
13
(134)
00:48:23.72
50-59
13
14
00:25:37.29
Male
134
141
Activ Lower South West Team
13
12:05 min/km
226
232
975
Keith FRENCH
Keith FRENCH #975
Male 50-59
00:39:46.57
00:39:46.57
(00:39:45.08)
7
(105)
00:39:45.08
50-59
7
7
00:16:57.60
Male
105
105
Activ Lower South West Team
6
9:56 min/km
271
277
1005
Anne SIMPSON
Anne SIMPSON #1005
Female 50-59
00:42:44.34
00:42:44.34
(00:41:53.67)
15
(155)
00:41:53.67
50-59
15
16
00:20:36.88
Female
155
158
ANZ - Busselton
1
10:28 min/km
264
262
1006
Paul ATWOOD
Paul ATWOOD #1006
Male 50-59
00:42:11.30
00:42:11.30
(00:41:21.04)
10
(115)
00:41:21.04
50-59
10
10
00:19:22.33
Male
115
115
10:20 min/km
1068
Suze MCLEAN
Suze MCLEAN #1068
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
Activ Lower South West Team
min/km
1071
Irene LORKIEWICZ
Irene LORKIEWICZ #1071
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
Female
Activ Lower South West Team
min/km
384
384
1072
Julien MORT
Julien MORT #1072
Male 50-59
01:08:21.11
01:08:21.11
(01:08:14.52)
20
(155)
01:08:14.52
50-59
20
20
00:45:32.14
Male
155
155
Activ Lower South West Team
30
17:03 min/km
345
354
1073
Brent PANIZZA
Brent PANIZZA #1073
Male 50-59
00:50:58.49
00:50:58.49
(00:49:40.90)
14
(137)
00:49:40.90
50-59
14
15
00:28:09.52
Male
137
142
Activ Lower South West Team
18
12:25 min/km
324
331
1074
Monica CAMPOY
Monica CAMPOY #1074
Female 50-59
00:47:43.46
00:47:43.46
(00:45:56.55)
17
(193)
00:45:56.55
50-59
17
17
00:25:36.00
Female
193
196
MiaÆs pink army
3
11:29 min/km
125
125
1040
Jane KING
Jane KING #1040
Female 50-59
00:26:13.19
00:26:13.19
(00:25:25.21)
3
(55)
00:25:25.21
50-59
3
3
00:04:05.73
Female
55
55
6:21 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023