Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
266
274
1242
Lisa EVANS
Lisa EVANS #1242
Female 30-39
00:42:33.55
00:42:33.55
(00:41:52.59)
27
(151)
00:41:52.59
30-39
27
28
00:22:06.83
Female
151
155
10:28 min/km
267
278
1248
Andrea JOHNSTONE
Andrea JOHNSTONE #1248
Female 40-49
00:42:34.30
00:42:34.30
(00:41:55.91)
47
(152)
00:41:55.91
40-49
47
48
00:20:59.17
Female
152
159
10:28 min/km
268
272
1114
Jodie MCGINNIS
Jodie MCGINNIS #1114
Female 50-59
00:42:35.30
00:42:35.30
(00:41:50.61)
14
(153)
00:41:50.61
50-59
14
14
00:20:27.84
Female
153
154
10:27 min/km
270
292
1219
Judy WILLIS
Judy WILLIS #1219
Female 60-69
00:42:43.52
00:42:43.52
(00:42:37.07)
8
(154)
00:42:37.07
60-69
8
9
00:19:58.63
Female
154
168
10:39 min/km
271
277
1005
Anne SIMPSON
Anne SIMPSON #1005
Female 50-59
00:42:44.34
00:42:44.34
(00:41:53.67)
15
(155)
00:41:53.67
50-59
15
16
00:20:36.88
Female
155
158
ANZ - Busselton
1
10:28 min/km
272
275
1097
Lyn CLUNE
Lyn CLUNE #1097
Female 50-59
00:42:44.79
00:42:44.79
(00:41:53.07)
16
(156)
00:41:53.07
50-59
16
15
00:20:37.33
Female
156
156
ANZ - Busselton
2
10:28 min/km
276
276
1069
Laura RICHARDS
Laura RICHARDS #1069
Female 20-29
00:43:00.69
00:43:00.69
(00:41:53.34)
12
(157)
00:41:53.34
20-29
12
13
00:25:07.52
Female
157
157
10:28 min/km
277
282
1302
Amber DAWSON
Amber DAWSON #1302
Female 20-29
00:43:03.30
00:43:03.30
(00:42:03.73)
13
(158)
00:42:03.73
20-29
13
15
00:25:10.13
Female
158
161
ANZ - Busselton
3
10:30 min/km
278
283
1303
Amanda HASTIE
Amanda HASTIE #1303
Female 30-39
00:43:03.74
00:43:03.74
(00:42:04.99)
28
(159)
00:42:04.99
30-39
28
29
00:22:37.01
Female
159
162
ANZ - Busselton
4
10:31 min/km
279
280
969
Annette CASSANET
Annette CASSANET #969
Female 20-29
00:43:05.39
00:43:05.39
(00:41:59.30)
14
(160)
00:41:59.30
20-29
14
14
00:25:12.22
Female
160
160
10:29 min/km
280
289
1099
Rehanna ARTHUR
Rehanna ARTHUR #1099
Female 20-29
00:43:07.03
00:43:07.03
(00:42:23.54)
15
(161)
00:42:23.54
20-29
15
16
00:25:13.86
Female
161
165
10:35 min/km
281
290
1225
Stephanie NAVARRO
Stephanie NAVARRO #1225
Female 20-29
00:43:07.03
00:43:07.03
(00:42:24.68)
16
(162)
00:42:24.68
20-29
16
17
00:25:13.86
Female
162
166
10:36 min/km
282
291
1100
Kate WILLOTT
Kate WILLOTT #1100
Female 30-39
00:43:09.05
00:43:09.05
(00:42:26.46)
29
(163)
00:42:26.46
30-39
29
30
00:22:42.33
Female
163
167
10:36 min/km
284
270
1079
Brittany MARTIN
Brittany MARTIN #1079
Female 20-29
00:43:16.44
00:43:16.44
(00:41:35.71)
17
(164)
00:41:35.71
20-29
17
12
00:25:23.27
Female
164
153
Activ All Stars
6
10:23 min/km
286
294
1174
Ailie MCMILLEN
Ailie MCMILLEN #1174
Female Under 16
00:43:39.54
00:43:39.54
(00:42:56.29)
40
(165)
00:42:56.29
Under 16
40
40
00:27:54.53
Female
165
169
Team GMAS
16
10:44 min/km
287
295
1173
Carina MCMILLEN
Carina MCMILLEN #1173
Female 40-49
00:43:40.07
00:43:40.07
(00:42:57.73)
48
(166)
00:42:57.73
40-49
48
50
00:22:04.94
Female
166
170
Team GMAS
17
10:44 min/km
288
284
990
Lynn HOLMES
Lynn HOLMES #990
Female 60-69
00:43:44.29
00:43:44.29
(00:42:15.68)
9
(167)
00:42:15.68
60-69
9
8
00:20:59.40
Female
167
163
10:33 min/km
290
300
962
Angela DEWSON
Angela DEWSON #962
Female 16-19
00:44:01.29
00:44:01.29
(00:43:35.70)
8
(168)
00:43:35.70
16-19
8
9
00:21:11.49
Female
168
174
Busselton Senior High School
4
10:53 min/km
291
298
1081
Jenny HOOTON
Jenny HOOTON #1081
Female 60-69
00:44:01.77
00:44:01.77
(00:43:25.32)
10
(169)
00:43:25.32
60-69
10
10
00:21:16.88
Female
169
172
10:51 min/km
292
299
945
Tiarna BROVADAN
Tiarna BROVADAN #945
Female 16-19
00:44:02.04
00:44:02.04
(00:43:34.45)
9
(170)
00:43:34.45
16-19
9
8
00:21:12.24
Female
170
173
Busselton Senior High School
5
10:53 min/km
293
301
943
Baylea HODGES
Baylea HODGES #943
Female 16-19
00:44:07.04
00:44:07.04
(00:43:39.69)
10
(171)
00:43:39.69
16-19
10
10
00:21:17.24
Female
171
175
Busselton Senior High School
6
10:54 min/km
294
302
1186
Kate MACGREGOR
Kate MACGREGOR #1186
Female 40-49
00:44:15.25
00:44:15.25
(00:43:49.74)
49
(172)
00:43:49.74
40-49
49
51
00:22:40.12
Female
172
176
10:57 min/km
295
303
947
Louise MUTCH
Louise MUTCH #947
Female 30-39
00:44:27.29
00:44:27.29
(00:43:54.19)
30
(173)
00:43:54.19
30-39
30
31
00:24:00.56
Female
173
177
Busselton Senior High School
7
10:58 min/km
296
307
926
Deanne SHADE
Deanne SHADE #926
Female 40-49
00:44:29.77
00:44:29.77
(00:44:00.53)
50
(174)
00:44:00.53
40-49
50
53
00:22:54.64
Female
174
181
Busselton Senior High School
8
11:00 min/km
297
306
927
Angela BELL
Angela BELL #927
Female 16-19
00:44:30.54
00:44:30.54
(00:44:00.29)
11
(175)
00:44:00.29
16-19
11
12
00:21:40.75
Female
175
180
Busselton Senior High School
9
11:00 min/km
298
304
1124
Rebecca EDWARDS
Rebecca EDWARDS #1124
Female 40-49
00:44:30.58
00:44:30.58
(00:43:58.48)
51
(176)
00:43:58.48
40-49
51
52
00:22:55.45
Female
176
178
Busselton Senior High School
10
10:59 min/km
299
308
941
Aleema HATCH
Aleema HATCH #941
Female 16-19
00:44:30.79
00:44:30.79
(00:44:01.16)
12
(177)
00:44:01.16
16-19
12
13
00:21:40.99
Female
177
182
Busselton Senior High School
11
11:00 min/km
300
305
942
Maddison CARROLL
Maddison CARROLL #942
Female 16-19
00:44:30.79
00:44:30.79
(00:44:00.13)
13
(178)
00:44:00.13
16-19
13
11
00:21:41.00
Female
178
179
Busselton Senior High School
12
11:00 min/km
301
309
949
Nakeetah WHITEHURST
Nakeetah WHITEHURST #949
Female 16-19
00:44:31.00
00:44:31.00
(00:44:01.41)
14
(179)
00:44:01.41
16-19
14
14
00:21:41.20
Female
179
183
Busselton Senior High School
13
11:00 min/km
303
311
1030
Jez AINSWORTH
Jez AINSWORTH #1030
Female 30-39
00:45:09.51
00:45:09.51
(00:44:08.49)
31
(180)
00:44:08.49
30-39
31
32
00:24:42.79
Female
180
185
Team Ainsworth
4
11:02 min/km
304
310
1075
Jane AINSWORTH
Jane AINSWORTH #1075
Female 60-69
00:45:10.33
00:45:10.33
(00:44:07.05)
11
(181)
00:44:07.05
60-69
11
11
00:22:25.43
Female
181
184
Team Ainsworth
5
11:01 min/km
305
316
1125
Natascha GACIA
Natascha GACIA #1125
Female 40-49
00:45:32.99
00:45:32.99
(00:44:30.52)
52
(182)
00:44:30.52
40-49
52
54
00:23:57.86
Female
182
187
Geographe Ed Support
3
11:07 min/km
308
313
924
Ebony TAYLOR
Ebony TAYLOR #924
Female 20-29
00:45:38.72
00:45:38.72
(00:44:16.72)
18
(183)
00:44:16.72
20-29
18
18
00:27:45.55
Female
183
186
11:04 min/km
310
330
1118
Maree KERR
Maree KERR #1118
Female 40-49
00:46:07.69
00:46:07.69
(00:45:53.10)
53
(184)
00:45:53.10
40-49
53
57
00:24:32.56
Female
184
195
11:28 min/km
311
328
1132
Belinda GRANT
Belinda GRANT #1132
Female 60-69
00:46:07.88
00:46:07.88
(00:45:52.34)
12
(185)
00:45:52.34
60-69
12
14
00:23:22.99
Female
185
194
11:28 min/km
315
323
1104
Bridget MCKAY
Bridget MCKAY #1104
Female 40-49
00:46:37.55
00:46:37.55
(00:45:42.53)
54
(186)
00:45:42.53
40-49
54
55
00:25:02.42
Female
186
189
Naths+Jets
3
11:25 min/km
316
325
1143
Vicki BADGER
Vicki BADGER #1143
Female 60-69
00:46:42.45
00:46:42.45
(00:45:47.04)
13
(187)
00:45:47.04
60-69
13
13
00:23:57.56
Female
187
191
Naths+Jets
4
11:26 min/km
317
327
1142
Bree KERRY
Bree KERRY #1142
Female 30-39
00:46:43.91
00:46:43.91
(00:45:49.72)
32
(188)
00:45:49.72
30-39
32
33
00:26:17.19
Female
188
193
Naths+Jets
5
11:27 min/km
318
324
952
Alannah GANNAWAY
Alannah GANNAWAY #952
Female 60-69
00:46:59.52
00:46:59.52
(00:45:46.57)
14
(189)
00:45:46.57
60-69
14
12
00:24:14.62
Female
189
190
EarlY Ganners
1
11:26 min/km
321
318
1139
Leah RODRIGUEZ
Leah RODRIGUEZ #1139
Female Under 16
00:47:35.70
00:47:35.70
(00:45:37.71)
41
(190)
00:45:37.71
Under 16
41
42
00:31:50.69
Female
190
188
MiaÆs pink army
2
11:24 min/km
322
332
1201
Karen ORR
Karen ORR #1201
Female 40-49
00:47:37.26
00:47:37.26
(00:46:05.98)
55
(191)
00:46:05.98
40-49
55
58
00:26:02.13
Female
191
197
South West ACTIVators
3
11:31 min/km
323
333
1202
Keira CARLYON
Keira CARLYON #1202
Female 20-29
00:47:37.33
00:47:37.33
(00:46:06.05)
19
(192)
00:46:06.05
20-29
19
19
00:29:44.16
Female
192
198
South West ACTIVators
4
11:31 min/km
324
331
1074
Monica CAMPOY
Monica CAMPOY #1074
Female 50-59
00:47:43.46
00:47:43.46
(00:45:56.55)
17
(193)
00:45:56.55
50-59
17
17
00:25:36.00
Female
193
196
MiaÆs pink army
3
11:29 min/km
325
326
1155
Patricia WILLIAMSON
Patricia WILLIAMSON #1155
Female 40-49
00:47:43.46
00:47:43.46
(00:45:48.62)
56
(194)
00:45:48.62
40-49
56
56
00:26:08.33
Female
194
192
MiaÆs pink army
4
11:27 min/km
327
342
1189
Siobhan PETERS
Siobhan PETERS #1189
Female 16-19
00:47:56.73
00:47:56.73
(00:47:10.41)
15
(195)
00:47:10.41
16-19
15
15
00:25:06.94
Female
195
203
Activ Lower South West Team
12
11:47 min/km
328
343
1183
Vicki PETERS
Vicki PETERS #1183
Female 50-59
00:47:56.96
00:47:56.96
(00:47:12.47)
18
(196)
00:47:12.47
50-59
18
19
00:25:49.50
Female
196
204
Geographe Ed Support
5
11:48 min/km
331
337
1222
Alana LAW
Alana LAW #1222
Female 30-39
00:48:46.74
00:48:46.74
(00:46:51.02)
33
(197)
00:46:51.02
30-39
33
34
00:28:20.02
Female
197
201
Team Chevron
7
11:42 min/km
333
339
1224
Mackenzie LAW
Mackenzie LAW #1224
Female Under 16
00:48:47.35
00:48:47.35
(00:46:52.46)
42
(198)
00:46:52.46
Under 16
42
43
00:33:02.34
Female
198
202
Team Chevron
9
11:43 min/km
334
347
1007
Nicole CRAWFORD
Nicole CRAWFORD #1007
Female 30-39
00:49:32.64
00:49:32.64
(00:48:20.82)
34
(199)
00:48:20.82
30-39
34
35
00:29:05.91
Female
199
207
South West ACTIVators
5
12:05 min/km
335
346
1086
Debra DOWN
Debra DOWN #1086
Female 60-69
00:49:35.30
00:49:35.30
(00:48:19.69)
15
(200)
00:48:19.69
60-69
15
15
00:26:50.40
Female
200
206
Activ Lower South West Team
14
12:04 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023