Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
138
139
1048
Dan OLEARY
Dan OLEARY #1048
Male 50-59
00:27:08.87
00:27:08.87
(00:26:50.60)
4
(75)
00:26:50.60
50-59
4
4
00:04:19.89
Male
75
76
6:42 min/km
153
158
956
Tamsin EMMETT
Tamsin EMMETT #956
Female 40-49
00:29:07.55
00:29:07.55
(00:28:34.83)
23
(75)
00:28:34.83
40-49
23
23
00:07:32.42
Female
75
76
7:08 min/km
154
159
1063
Jess BEVEN
Jess BEVEN #1063
Female 30-39
00:29:17.97
00:29:17.97
(00:28:36.87)
19
(76)
00:28:36.87
30-39
19
20
00:08:51.24
Female
76
77
Smales+Jewellers
1
7:09 min/km
142
142
1294
Hudson WATKINS
Hudson WATKINS #1294
Male Under 16
00:27:36.92
00:27:36.92
(00:26:57.59)
39
(78)
00:26:57.59
Under 16
39
38
00:10:52.92
Male
78
77
Watkins family
2
6:44 min/km
141
145
1176
Tim DICKSON
Tim DICKSON #1176
Male Under 16
00:27:27.43
00:27:27.43
(00:27:05.62)
38
(77)
00:27:05.62
Under 16
38
39
00:10:43.43
Male
77
78
6:46 min/km
156
160
1062
Maddison PRINGLE
Maddison PRINGLE #1062
Female 20-29
00:29:18.17
00:29:18.17
(00:28:37.08)
5
(78)
00:28:37.08
20-29
5
5
00:11:25.00
Female
78
78
Smales+Jewellers
3
7:09 min/km
155
161
1066
Jody GRIFFITH
Jody GRIFFITH #1066
Female 40-49
00:29:18.16
00:29:18.16
(00:28:38.43)
24
(77)
00:28:38.43
40-49
24
24
00:07:43.03
Female
77
79
Smales+Jewellers
2
7:09 min/km
160
151
1043
Jack FAIIRWEATHER
Jack FAIIRWEATHER #1043
Male Under 16
00:29:25.70
00:29:25.70
(00:28:14.00)
41
(81)
00:28:14.00
Under 16
41
40
00:12:41.70
Male
81
79
Three Little Pigs
2
7:03 min/km
159
162
1065
Reece INGRAM
Reece INGRAM #1065
Female Under 16
00:29:22.40
00:29:22.40
(00:29:03.12)
19
(79)
00:29:03.12
Under 16
19
19
00:13:37.39
Female
79
80
7:15 min/km
161
154
1120
Hamish HILYARD
Hamish HILYARD #1120
Male Under 16
00:29:35.88
00:29:35.88
(00:28:23.79)
42
(82)
00:28:23.79
Under 16
42
41
00:12:51.88
Male
82
80
7:05 min/km
165
163
999
Cherie BOGNAR
Cherie BOGNAR #999
Female 20-29
00:29:54.03
00:29:54.03
(00:29:08.44)
6
(82)
00:29:08.44
20-29
6
6
00:12:00.86
Female
82
81
7:17 min/km
158
155
1214
Sean TYNDALL
Sean TYNDALL #1214
Male 40-49
00:29:20.21
00:29:20.21
(00:28:25.20)
11
(80)
00:28:25.20
40-49
11
11
00:13:13.48
Male
80
81
7:06 min/km
164
164
1218
Kylie SMITH
Kylie SMITH #1218
Female 40-49
00:29:45.25
00:29:45.25
(00:29:12.16)
26
(81)
00:29:12.16
40-49
26
25
00:08:10.12
Female
81
82
7:18 min/km
157
156
1216
Jesse TYNDALL
Jesse TYNDALL #1216
Male Under 16
00:29:19.40
00:29:19.40
(00:28:25.21)
40
(79)
00:28:25.21
Under 16
40
42
00:12:35.40
Male
79
82
7:06 min/km
162
165
1253
Flynn DENNIS
Flynn DENNIS #1253
Male Under 16
00:29:43.63
00:29:43.63
(00:29:27.53)
43
(83)
00:29:27.53
Under 16
43
43
00:12:59.63
Male
83
83
7:21 min/km
168
166
916
Christine HOFMANN
Christine HOFMANN #916
Female 50-59
00:30:04.40
00:30:04.40
(00:29:28.95)
7
(84)
00:29:28.95
50-59
7
7
00:07:56.94
Female
84
83
7:22 min/km
166
167
1095
Orlando GIANONCELLI
Orlando GIANONCELLI #1095
Male Under 16
00:30:01.76
00:30:01.76
(00:29:30.56)
44
(84)
00:29:30.56
Under 16
44
44
00:13:17.76
Male
84
84
7:22 min/km
167
168
1096
Dana GIANONCELLI
Dana GIANONCELLI #1096
Female 40-49
00:30:02.15
00:30:02.15
(00:29:30.86)
27
(83)
00:29:30.86
40-49
27
26
00:08:27.02
Female
83
84
7:22 min/km
163
169
1250
Belinda DENNIS
Belinda DENNIS #1250
Female 40-49
00:29:44.64
00:29:44.64
(00:29:31.10)
25
(80)
00:29:31.10
40-49
25
27
00:08:09.51
Female
80
85
7:22 min/km
174
176
1187
Tobin MACGREGOR
Tobin MACGREGOR #1187
Male Under 16
00:30:45.39
00:30:45.39
(00:30:34.81)
45
(85)
00:30:34.81
Under 16
45
45
00:14:01.39
Male
85
85
7:38 min/km
169
170
1293
Scarlett WATKINS
Scarlett WATKINS #1293
Female Under 16
00:30:13.64
00:30:13.64
(00:29:35.06)
20
(85)
00:29:35.06
Under 16
20
20
00:14:28.63
Female
85
86
Watkins family
3
7:23 min/km
182
182
1025
Keith WINCH
Keith WINCH #1025
Male 60-69
00:32:28.34
00:32:28.34
(00:31:58.09)
2
(86)
00:31:58.09
60-69
2
2
00:08:11.72
Male
86
86
South West ACTIVators
1
7:59 min/km
186
184
923
Jacob BEAMISH
Jacob BEAMISH #923
Male 20-29
00:33:16.12
00:33:16.12
(00:32:11.04)
6
(87)
00:32:11.04
20-29
6
6
00:21:17.08
Male
87
87
Activ Lower South West Team
3
8:02 min/km
170
171
1292
Ashleigh WATKINS
Ashleigh WATKINS #1292
Female 30-39
00:30:14.80
00:30:14.80
(00:29:35.89)
20
(86)
00:29:35.89
30-39
20
21
00:09:48.08
Female
86
87
Watkins family
4
7:23 min/km
187
186
920
Shayne GILLAM
Shayne GILLAM #920
Male 40-49
00:33:34.12
00:33:34.12
(00:32:29.61)
12
(88)
00:32:29.61
40-49
12
12
00:17:27.40
Male
88
88
Activ Lower South West Team
4
8:07 min/km
171
172
1167
Terri HANN
Terri HANN #1167
Female 40-49
00:30:15.63
00:30:15.63
(00:29:43.52)
28
(87)
00:29:43.52
40-49
28
28
00:08:40.50
Female
87
88
7:25 min/km
173
173
930
Ella CRIDDLE
Ella CRIDDLE #930
Female 20-29
00:30:16.44
00:30:16.44
(00:30:00.70)
7
(89)
00:30:00.70
20-29
7
7
00:12:23.27
Female
89
89
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
8
7:30 min/km
190
191
913
Ian WATSON
Ian WATSON #913
Male 70+
00:34:38.11
00:34:38.11
(00:33:51.37)
1
(89)
00:33:51.37
70+
1
1
Male
89
89
8:27 min/km
199
192
1031
Matt AINSWORTH
Matt AINSWORTH #1031
Male 30-39
00:35:17.61
00:35:17.61
(00:34:15.75)
13
(92)
00:34:15.75
30-39
13
13
00:21:23.19
Male
92
90
Team Ainsworth
3
8:33 min/km
172
174
1203
Jesika MULLINS
Jesika MULLINS #1203
Female 30-39
00:30:16.40
00:30:16.40
(00:30:01.55)
21
(88)
00:30:01.55
30-39
21
22
00:09:49.67
Female
88
90
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
7
7:30 min/km
175
175
1064
Paige INGRAM
Paige INGRAM #1064
Female 40-49
00:30:50.93
00:30:50.93
(00:30:31.02)
29
(90)
00:30:31.02
40-49
29
29
00:09:15.80
Female
90
91
7:37 min/km
198
193
1028
Taj AINSWORTH
Taj AINSWORTH #1028
Male Under 16
00:35:15.11
00:35:15.11
(00:34:16.15)
46
(91)
00:34:16.15
Under 16
46
46
00:18:31.11
Male
91
91
Team Ainsworth
2
8:34 min/km
176
177
1194
Jenni HALL
Jenni HALL #1194
Female 40-49
00:30:52.55
00:30:52.55
(00:30:37.21)
30
(91)
00:30:37.21
40-49
30
30
00:09:17.42
Female
91
92
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
9
7:39 min/km
197
195
1238
John BEVAN
John BEVAN #1238
Male 50-59
00:35:08.34
00:35:08.34
(00:34:18.08)
5
(90)
00:34:18.08
50-59
5
5
00:12:19.37
Male
90
92
8:34 min/km
203
206
1318
James MADGE
James MADGE #1318
Male 16-19
00:35:40.11
00:35:40.11
(00:35:16.03)
8
(93)
00:35:16.03
16-19
8
8
00:23:25.36
Male
93
93
8:49 min/km
177
178
1131
Summer BURNER
Summer BURNER #1131
Female Under 16
00:31:08.85
00:31:08.85
(00:30:58.07)
21
(92)
00:30:58.07
Under 16
21
21
00:15:23.84
Female
92
93
7:44 min/km
178
179
1130
Azaria HESLEWOOD
Azaria HESLEWOOD #1130
Female Under 16
00:31:15.78
00:31:15.78
(00:31:04.69)
22
(93)
00:31:04.69
Under 16
22
22
00:15:30.77
Female
93
94
7:46 min/km
211
208
1024
Isaac PALME
Isaac PALME #1024
Male 20-29
00:36:37.85
00:36:37.85
(00:35:44.76)
7
(94)
00:35:44.76
20-29
7
7
00:24:38.80
Male
94
94
Team Donuts
2
8:56 min/km
212
209
1023
Ryan OCKENDEN
Ryan OCKENDEN #1023
Male 30-39
00:36:38.24
00:36:38.24
(00:35:46.11)
14
(95)
00:35:46.11
30-39
14
14
00:22:43.83
Male
95
95
Team Donuts
3
8:56 min/km
179
180
996
Sally-Anne BELL
Sally-Anne BELL #996
Female 20-29
00:32:05.09
00:32:05.09
(00:31:41.43)
8
(94)
00:31:41.43
20-29
8
8
00:14:11.92
Female
94
95
7:55 min/km
181
181
901
Donna THOMAS
Donna THOMAS #901
Female 30-39
00:32:26.91
00:32:26.91
(00:31:57.46)
22
(96)
00:31:57.46
30-39
22
23
00:12:00.19
Female
96
96
Team GMAS
13
7:59 min/km
213
211
950
Jonathon RETZLAFF
Jonathon RETZLAFF #950
Male 40-49
00:36:45.78
00:36:45.78
(00:36:00.89)
13
(96)
00:36:00.89
40-49
13
13
00:20:39.06
Male
96
96
Slippery Snakes
5
9:00 min/km
180
183
1112
Sally KETTLE
Sally KETTLE #1112
Female Under 16
00:32:13.65
00:32:13.65
(00:32:04.10)
23
(95)
00:32:04.10
Under 16
23
23
00:16:28.64
Female
95
97
8:01 min/km
215
216
1164
Steven RICE
Steven RICE #1164
Male 50-59
00:37:19.61
00:37:19.61
(00:37:15.83)
6
(97)
00:37:15.83
50-59
6
6
00:14:30.64
Male
97
97
9:18 min/km
216
218
1162
Jayden LAWSON
Jayden LAWSON #1162
Male Under 16
00:37:22.46
00:37:22.46
(00:37:17.87)
47
(98)
00:37:17.87
Under 16
47
47
00:20:38.46
Male
98
98
9:19 min/km
185
185
1008
Ellie PRICE
Ellie PRICE #1008
Female 16-19
00:33:06.67
00:33:06.67
(00:32:13.26)
3
(99)
00:32:13.26
16-19
3
3
00:10:16.88
Female
99
98
8:03 min/km
218
219
1258
Nick FLEMING
Nick FLEMING #1258
Male Under 16
00:37:48.54
00:37:48.54
(00:37:26.94)
48
(99)
00:37:26.94
Under 16
48
48
00:21:04.54
Male
99
99
9:21 min/km
183
187
1230
Juanita MCDERMOTT
Juanita MCDERMOTT #1230
Female 40-49
00:32:53.02
00:32:53.02
(00:32:36.42)
31
(97)
00:32:36.42
40-49
31
31
00:11:17.89
Female
97
99
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
10
8:09 min/km
184
188
1231
Audrey MCDERMOTR
Audrey MCDERMOTR #1231
Female Under 16
00:32:53.21
00:32:53.21
(00:32:37.04)
24
(98)
00:32:37.04
Under 16
24
24
00:17:08.20
Female
98
100
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
11
8:09 min/km
219
220
1182
Lachlan WEST
Lachlan WEST #1182
Male Under 16
00:37:49.34
00:37:49.34
(00:37:27.95)
49
(100)
00:37:27.95
Under 16
49
49
00:21:05.34
Male
100
100
9:21 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023