Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
326
340
1184
Euan PETERS
Euan PETERS #1184
Male 16-19
00:47:53.52
00:47:53.52
(00:47:09.23)
10
(132)
00:47:09.23
16-19
10
10
00:35:38.77
Male
132
138
Geographe Ed Support
4
11:47 min/km
328
343
1183
Vicki PETERS
Vicki PETERS #1183
Female 50-59
00:47:56.96
00:47:56.96
(00:47:12.47)
18
(196)
00:47:12.47
50-59
18
19
00:25:49.50
Female
196
204
Geographe Ed Support
5
11:48 min/km
329
341
1185
Lindsay PETERS
Lindsay PETERS #1185
Male 50-59
00:47:57.55
00:47:57.55
(00:47:09.99)
12
(133)
00:47:09.99
50-59
12
13
00:25:08.58
Male
133
139
Geographe Ed Support
6
11:47 min/km
31
32
1273
Jayden BRAAM
Jayden BRAAM #1273
Male 16-19
00:20:11.35
00:20:11.35
(00:19:57.47)
3
(24)
00:19:57.47
16-19
3
3
00:07:56.60
Male
24
25
Hungry Jacks WA Busselton
1
4:59 min/km
77
67
1309
Allan JENNINGS
Allan JENNINGS #1309
Male 30-39
00:23:12.63
00:23:12.63
(00:22:23.60)
6
(49)
00:22:23.60
30-39
6
6
00:09:18.22
Male
49
43
Lulu says no
1
5:35 min/km
71
79
961
Tayla MCKENZIE
Tayla MCKENZIE #961
Female Under 16
00:23:02.67
00:23:02.67
(00:22:53.32)
9
(27)
00:22:53.32
Under 16
9
10
00:07:17.66
Female
27
30
Maccaz
1
5:43 min/km
150
153
960
Olivia MCKENZIE
Olivia MCKENZIE #960
Female Under 16
00:28:40.16
00:28:40.16
(00:28:21.06)
18
(72)
00:28:21.06
Under 16
18
18
00:12:55.15
Female
72
74
Maccaz
2
7:05 min/km
191
194
959
Deb MCKENZIE
Deb MCKENZIE #959
Female 40-49
00:34:50.60
00:34:50.60
(00:34:16.76)
32
(102)
00:34:16.76
40-49
32
32
00:13:15.47
Female
102
103
Maccaz
3
8:34 min/km
21
21
1229
Jack LANGRIDGE
Jack LANGRIDGE #1229
Male Under 16
00:18:04.77
00:18:04.77
(00:17:52.75)
9
(17)
00:17:52.75
Under 16
9
9
00:01:20.77
Male
17
17
Mens Health
1
4:28 min/km
320
322
1138
Michael RODRIGUEZ
Michael RODRIGUEZ #1138
Male 16-19
00:47:33.86
00:47:33.86
(00:45:41.28)
9
(131)
00:45:41.28
16-19
9
9
00:35:19.11
Male
131
134
MiaÆs pink army
1
11:25 min/km
321
318
1139
Leah RODRIGUEZ
Leah RODRIGUEZ #1139
Female Under 16
00:47:35.70
00:47:35.70
(00:45:37.71)
41
(190)
00:45:37.71
Under 16
41
42
00:31:50.69
Female
190
188
MiaÆs pink army
2
11:24 min/km
324
331
1074
Monica CAMPOY
Monica CAMPOY #1074
Female 50-59
00:47:43.46
00:47:43.46
(00:45:56.55)
17
(193)
00:45:56.55
50-59
17
17
00:25:36.00
Female
193
196
MiaÆs pink army
3
11:29 min/km
325
326
1155
Patricia WILLIAMSON
Patricia WILLIAMSON #1155
Female 40-49
00:47:43.46
00:47:43.46
(00:45:48.62)
56
(194)
00:45:48.62
40-49
56
56
00:26:08.33
Female
194
192
MiaÆs pink army
4
11:27 min/km
371
371
1316
Silvana CAPANO
Silvana CAPANO #1316
Female 40-49
00:59:53.22
00:59:53.22
(00:58:04.26)
64
(222)
00:58:04.26
40-49
64
64
00:38:18.09
Female
222
222
MiaÆs pink army
5
14:31 min/km
375
374
1137
Alejandro RODRIGUEZ
Alejandro RODRIGUEZ #1137
Male 40-49
01:01:22.91
01:01:22.91
(00:59:23.50)
22
(150)
00:59:23.50
40-49
22
22
00:45:16.19
Male
150
150
MiaÆs pink army
6
14:50 min/km
313
321
1145
Hudson KERRY
Hudson KERRY #1145
Male Under 16
00:46:16.02
00:46:16.02
(00:45:39.98)
55
(128)
00:45:39.98
Under 16
55
56
00:29:32.02
Male
128
133
Naths+Jets
1
11:24 min/km
314
320
1144
Nath REIBEL
Nath REIBEL #1144
Male 20-29
00:46:36.27
00:46:36.27
(00:45:39.60)
10
(129)
00:45:39.60
20-29
10
10
00:34:37.23
Male
129
132
Naths+Jets
2
11:24 min/km
315
323
1104
Bridget MCKAY
Bridget MCKAY #1104
Female 40-49
00:46:37.55
00:46:37.55
(00:45:42.53)
54
(186)
00:45:42.53
40-49
54
55
00:25:02.42
Female
186
189
Naths+Jets
3
11:25 min/km
316
325
1143
Vicki BADGER
Vicki BADGER #1143
Female 60-69
00:46:42.45
00:46:42.45
(00:45:47.04)
13
(187)
00:45:47.04
60-69
13
13
00:23:57.56
Female
187
191
Naths+Jets
4
11:26 min/km
317
327
1142
Bree KERRY
Bree KERRY #1142
Female 30-39
00:46:43.91
00:46:43.91
(00:45:49.72)
32
(188)
00:45:49.72
30-39
32
33
00:26:17.19
Female
188
193
Naths+Jets
5
11:27 min/km
84
81
1050
Mathew RETZLAFF
Mathew RETZLAFF #1050
Male 16-19
00:23:44.01
00:23:44.01
(00:23:01.12)
6
(52)
00:23:01.12
16-19
6
6
00:11:29.26
Male
52
51
Slippery Snakes
1
5:45 min/km
201
196
1274
Kayla SIMMS
Kayla SIMMS #1274
Female 16-19
00:35:31.89
00:35:31.89
(00:34:22.43)
4
(109)
00:34:22.43
16-19
4
4
00:12:42.09
Female
109
104
Slippery Snakes
2
8:35 min/km
202
202
1051
Kellie RETZLAFF
Kellie RETZLAFF #1051
Female 16-19
00:35:32.00
00:35:32.00
(00:34:45.24)
5
(110)
00:34:45.24
16-19
5
5
00:12:42.20
Female
110
110
Slippery Snakes
3
8:41 min/km
206
207
951
Penny TERPSTRA
Penny TERPSTRA #951
Female 30-39
00:36:05.02
00:36:05.02
(00:35:21.54)
25
(113)
00:35:21.54
30-39
25
26
00:15:38.30
Female
113
114
Slippery Snakes
4
8:50 min/km
213
211
950
Jonathon RETZLAFF
Jonathon RETZLAFF #950
Male 40-49
00:36:45.78
00:36:45.78
(00:36:00.89)
13
(96)
00:36:00.89
40-49
13
13
00:20:39.06
Male
96
96
Slippery Snakes
5
9:00 min/km
92
95
1227
Gage MURPHY
Gage MURPHY #1227
Male Under 16
00:24:01.53
00:24:01.53
(00:23:40.77)
29
(58)
00:23:40.77
Under 16
29
30
00:07:17.53
Male
58
59
Smales Jewellers Family & Friends
1
5:55 min/km
93
96
1226
Kim MURPHY
Kim MURPHY #1226
Male 30-39
00:24:01.97
00:24:01.97
(00:23:41.43)
9
(59)
00:23:41.43
30-39
9
8
00:10:07.56
Male
59
60
Smales Jewellers Family & Friends
2
5:55 min/km
134
135
1228
Barbara RUDKIN
Barbara RUDKIN #1228
Female 60-69
00:27:00.90
00:27:00.90
(00:26:39.56)
3
(60)
00:26:39.56
60-69
3
3
00:04:16.00
Female
60
60
Smales Jewellers Family & Friends
3
6:39 min/km
154
159
1063
Jess BEVEN
Jess BEVEN #1063
Female 30-39
00:29:17.97
00:29:17.97
(00:28:36.87)
19
(76)
00:28:36.87
30-39
19
20
00:08:51.24
Female
76
77
Smales+Jewellers
1
7:09 min/km
155
161
1066
Jody GRIFFITH
Jody GRIFFITH #1066
Female 40-49
00:29:18.16
00:29:18.16
(00:28:38.43)
24
(77)
00:28:38.43
40-49
24
24
00:07:43.03
Female
77
79
Smales+Jewellers
2
7:09 min/km
156
160
1062
Maddison PRINGLE
Maddison PRINGLE #1062
Female 20-29
00:29:18.17
00:29:18.17
(00:28:37.08)
5
(78)
00:28:37.08
20-29
5
5
00:11:25.00
Female
78
78
Smales+Jewellers
3
7:09 min/km
997
Shelley LEECH
Shelley LEECH #997
Female Wheelchair
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Wheelchair
Female
South West ACTIVators
min/km
182
182
1025
Keith WINCH
Keith WINCH #1025
Male 60-69
00:32:28.34
00:32:28.34
(00:31:58.09)
2
(86)
00:31:58.09
60-69
2
2
00:08:11.72
Male
86
86
South West ACTIVators
1
7:59 min/km
274
279
1154
Colin MUTTON
Colin MUTTON #1154
Male 60-69
00:42:50.05
00:42:50.05
(00:41:57.50)
5
(118)
00:41:57.50
60-69
5
5
00:18:33.43
Male
118
120
South West ACTIVators
2
10:29 min/km
322
332
1201
Karen ORR
Karen ORR #1201
Female 40-49
00:47:37.26
00:47:37.26
(00:46:05.98)
55
(191)
00:46:05.98
40-49
55
58
00:26:02.13
Female
191
197
South West ACTIVators
3
11:31 min/km
323
333
1202
Keira CARLYON
Keira CARLYON #1202
Female 20-29
00:47:37.33
00:47:37.33
(00:46:06.05)
19
(192)
00:46:06.05
20-29
19
19
00:29:44.16
Female
192
198
South West ACTIVators
4
11:31 min/km
334
347
1007
Nicole CRAWFORD
Nicole CRAWFORD #1007
Female 30-39
00:49:32.64
00:49:32.64
(00:48:20.82)
34
(199)
00:48:20.82
30-39
34
35
00:29:05.91
Female
199
207
South West ACTIVators
5
12:05 min/km
351
287
1284
Rebecca BIRCH
Rebecca BIRCH #1284
Female 40-49
00:52:11.59
00:52:11.59
(00:42:19.38)
62
(212)
00:42:19.38
40-49
62
49
00:30:36.46
Female
212
164
South West ACTIVators
6
10:34 min/km
359
336
1282
Melissa PALLETT
Melissa PALLETT #1282
Female 40-49
00:56:17.95
00:56:17.95
(00:46:25.79)
63
(216)
00:46:25.79
40-49
63
59
00:34:42.82
Female
216
200
South West ACTIVators
7
11:36 min/km
376
376
1315
Justin THOMSON
Justin THOMSON #1315
Male 20-29
01:02:10.32
01:02:10.32
(01:00:26.31)
11
(151)
01:00:26.31
20-29
11
11
00:50:11.28
Male
151
151
South West ACTIVators
8
15:06 min/km
378
378
1241
Astrid DENICKER
Astrid DENICKER #1241
Female 16-19
01:02:24.90
01:02:24.90
(01:00:38.41)
16
(227)
01:00:38.41
16-19
16
16
00:39:35.11
Female
227
226
South West ACTIVators
9
15:09 min/km
379
379
1158
Jarrad KENNETT
Jarrad KENNETT #1158
Male 30-39
01:02:25.40
01:02:25.40
(01:00:39.73)
18
(152)
01:00:39.73
30-39
18
18
00:48:30.99
Male
152
153
South West ACTIVators
10
15:09 min/km
380
377
1157
Max LABRIOLA
Max LABRIOLA #1157
Male 20-29
01:02:26.88
01:02:26.88
(01:00:36.10)
12
(153)
01:00:36.10
20-29
12
12
00:50:27.83
Male
153
152
South West ACTIVators
11
15:09 min/km
75
73
1109
Noah BLACKFORD
Noah BLACKFORD #1109
Male Under 16
00:23:05.69
00:23:05.69
(00:22:46.34)
26
(47)
00:22:46.34
Under 16
26
25
00:06:21.69
Male
47
47
South West Fitness
1
5:41 min/km
130
131
1110
Stella BLACKFORD
Stella BLACKFORD #1110
Female Under 16
00:26:45.19
00:26:45.19
(00:26:24.65)
16
(57)
00:26:24.65
Under 16
16
16
00:11:00.18
Female
57
58
South West Fitness
2
6:36 min/km
131
132
1108
Donnetta BLACKFORD
Donnetta BLACKFORD #1108
Female 30-39
00:26:46.42
00:26:46.42
(00:26:26.50)
16
(58)
00:26:26.50
30-39
16
17
00:06:19.70
Female
58
59
South West Fitness
3
6:36 min/km
132
133
1107
Paul BLACKFORD
Paul BLACKFORD #1107
Male 30-39
00:26:47.45
00:26:47.45
(00:26:29.36)
12
(74)
00:26:29.36
30-39
12
12
00:12:53.04
Male
74
74
South West Fitness
4
6:37 min/km
976
Kelly HARDING
Kelly HARDING #976
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
St Mary MacKillop
min/km
19
20
1134
Eliza FULLER
Eliza FULLER #1134
Female Under 16
00:17:53.98
00:17:53.98
(00:17:51.22)
3
(4)
00:17:51.22
Under 16
3
3
00:02:08.97
Female
4
4
St Mary MacKillop
1
4:27 min/km
72
74
977
Harry HARDING
Harry HARDING #977
Male Under 16
00:23:03.05
00:23:03.05
(00:22:47.51)
24
(45)
00:22:47.51
Under 16
24
26
00:06:19.05
Male
45
48
St Mary MacKillop
2
5:41 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (427 items)
© 2023