Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (60 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
222
224
1296
Tyler BURROUGHS
Tyler BURROUGHS #1296
Male Under 16
00:38:40.83
00:38:40.83
(00:38:30.24)
51
(102)
00:38:30.24
Under 16
51
51
00:21:56.83
Male
102
103
9:37 min/km
244
250
1254
Reilly JOHNSTONE
Reilly JOHNSTONE #1254
Male Under 16
00:41:09.66
00:41:09.66
(00:40:28.89)
52
(109)
00:40:28.89
Under 16
52
53
00:24:25.66
Male
109
109
10:07 min/km
285
293
1175
Ethan MCMILLEN
Ethan MCMILLEN #1175
Male Under 16
00:43:38.46
00:43:38.46
(00:42:55.42)
53
(121)
00:42:55.42
Under 16
53
54
00:26:54.46
Male
121
125
Team GMAS
15
10:43 min/km
312
319
1188
Fletcher MACGREGOR
Fletcher MACGREGOR #1188
Male Under 16
00:46:15.50
00:46:15.50
(00:45:39.22)
54
(127)
00:45:39.22
Under 16
54
55
00:29:31.50
Male
127
131
11:24 min/km
313
321
1145
Hudson KERRY
Hudson KERRY #1145
Male Under 16
00:46:16.02
00:46:16.02
(00:45:39.98)
55
(128)
00:45:39.98
Under 16
55
56
00:29:32.02
Male
128
133
Naths+Jets
1
11:24 min/km
341
359
1178
Aiden ROBERTSON
Aiden ROBERTSON #1178
Male Under 16
00:50:50.54
00:50:50.54
(00:50:01.73)
56
(136)
00:50:01.73
Under 16
56
57
00:34:06.54
Male
136
143
Synergy
1
12:30 min/km
347
241
1208
Luke DHARMAPALA
Luke DHARMAPALA #1208
Male Under 16
00:51:07.24
00:51:07.24
(00:40:05.25)
57
(138)
00:40:05.25
Under 16
57
52
00:34:23.24
Male
138
106
10:01 min/km
904
Matthew HUNT
Matthew HUNT #904
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
Team GMAS
min/km
984
Jack BARNES
Jack BARNES #984
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
976
Kelly HARDING
Kelly HARDING #976
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
St Mary MacKillop
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (60 items)
© 2023