Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (384 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
241
241
354
Jasia HAWKINS
Jasia HAWKINS #354
Female 60-69
01:31:27.98
01:31:27.98
(01:30:13.20)
7
(133)
01:30:13.20
60-69
7
7
00:26:30.38
Female
133
133
7:31 min/km
00:28:56.47
7:14 min/km
256
7
142
01:01:16.73
7:39 min/km
237
6
131
281
281
168
Linda DE VRIES
Linda DE VRIES #168
Female 60-69
01:46:11.24
01:46:11.24
(01:45:53.01)
8
(164)
01:45:53.01
60-69
8
8
00:41:13.64
Female
164
164
8:49 min/km
00:35:17.49
8:49 min/km
293
8
172
01:10:35.52
8:49 min/km
274
8
157
321
323
349
Trudy LUCAS
Trudy LUCAS #349
Female 60-69
01:59:53.81
01:59:53.81
(01:58:42.52)
9
(196)
01:58:42.52
60-69
9
9
00:54:56.21
Female
196
198
9:53 min/km
00:39:12.72
9:48 min/km
325
9
199
01:19:29.80
9:56 min/km
314
9
192
337
337
304
Patricia ROWLES
Patricia ROWLES #304
Female 60-69
02:11:46.49
02:11:46.49
(02:11:06.05)
10
(208)
02:11:06.05
60-69
10
10
01:06:48.89
Female
208
208
10:55 min/km
00:41:10.40
10:17 min/km
339
10
209
01:29:55.64
11:14 min/km
340
10
209
181
Debra ANDREW
Debra ANDREW #181
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
Female
min/km
80
79
277
Rob ANTONIOLLI
Rob ANTONIOLLI #277
Male 60-69
01:02:49.19
01:02:49.19
(01:02:29.71)
1
(61)
01:02:29.71
60-69
1
1
Male
61
60
5:12 min/km
00:20:06.63
5:01 min/km
84
1
64
00:42:23.08
5:17 min/km
73
1
58
167
169
370
Alan MCGREGOR
Alan MCGREGOR #370
Male 60-69
01:13:43.24
01:13:43.24
(01:13:38.20)
2
(86)
01:13:38.20
60-69
2
2
00:10:54.05
Male
86
86
6:08 min/km
00:22:39.01
5:39 min/km
155
2
85
00:50:59.19
6:22 min/km
175
2
90
181
180
452
Frank MUSIELLO
Frank MUSIELLO #452
Male 60-69
01:16:27.96
01:16:27.96
(01:15:31.85)
3
(93)
01:15:31.85
60-69
3
3
00:13:38.77
Male
93
93
6:17 min/km
00:23:16.51
5:49 min/km
184
3
93
00:52:15.34
6:31 min/km
188
3
94
253
252
184
Paul EVANS
Paul EVANS #184
Male 60-69
01:36:00.96
01:36:00.96
(01:35:08.98)
4
(112)
01:35:08.98
60-69
4
4
00:33:11.77
Male
112
112
7:55 min/km
00:31:03.19
7:45 min/km
268
4
118
01:04:05.79
8:00 min/km
242
4
109
285
286
331
Frank HOOTON
Frank HOOTON #331
Male 60-69
01:47:54.94
01:47:54.94
(01:47:23.40)
5
(118)
01:47:23.40
60-69
5
5
00:45:05.75
Male
118
118
8:56 min/km
00:34:53.35
8:43 min/km
289
5
120
01:12:30.05
9:03 min/km
282
6
119
286
287
125
David MCCLYMONT
David MCCLYMONT #125
Male 60-69
01:47:55.14
01:47:55.14
(01:47:23.60)
6
(119)
01:47:23.60
60-69
6
6
00:45:05.95
Male
119
119
8:56 min/km
00:34:56.10
8:44 min/km
292
6
121
01:12:27.50
9:03 min/km
281
5
118
297
297
303
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #303
Male 60-69
01:53:04.48
01:53:04.48
(01:52:21.77)
7
(120)
01:52:21.77
60-69
7
7
00:50:15.29
Male
120
120
9:21 min/km
00:37:44.93
9:26 min/km
315
7
124
01:14:36.84
9:19 min/km
287
7
120
29
Ian COXALL
Ian COXALL #29
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
Male
min/km
195
Trevor ORCHARD
Trevor ORCHARD #195
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
Male
min/km
330
327
456
Jannette NEWSTEAD
Jannette NEWSTEAD #456
Female 70+
02:03:48.76
02:03:48.76
(02:02:49.99)
1
(202)
02:02:49.99
70+
1
1
Female
202
200
10:14 min/km
00:39:29.65
9:52 min/km
327
1
201
01:23:20.33
10:25 min/km
329
1
201
199
200
280
John TALBOT
John TALBOT #280
Male 70+
01:18:58.93
01:18:58.93
(01:18:44.59)
1
(99)
01:18:44.59
70+
1
1
Male
99
99
6:33 min/km
00:25:00.38
6:15 min/km
196
1
98
00:53:44.20
6:43 min/km
197
1
98
243
243
26
Paul FIRTH
Paul FIRTH #26
Male 70+
01:32:56.38
01:32:56.38
(01:32:05.44)
2
(110)
01:32:05.44
70+
2
2
00:13:57.45
Male
110
110
7:40 min/km
00:27:28.71
6:52 min/km
242
2
110
01:04:36.73
8:04 min/km
245
2
110
323
324
350
Andy LUCAS
Andy LUCAS #350
Male 70+
02:00:44.93
02:00:44.93
(01:59:34.02)
3
(126)
01:59:34.02
70+
3
3
00:41:46.00
Male
126
126
9:57 min/km
00:39:17.91
9:49 min/km
328
3
127
01:20:16.11
10:02 min/km
317
3
124
170
168
359
Mackenzie CHRISTIAN
Mackenzie CHRISTIAN #359
Female Under 16
01:14:20.36
01:14:20.36
(01:13:26.54)
1
(83)
01:13:26.54
Under 16
1
1
Female
83
83
St Mary MacKillop
4
6:07 min/km
00:21:30.70
5:22 min/km
150
1
66
00:51:55.84
6:29 min/km
185
1
92
245
245
440
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #440
Female Under 16
01:33:41.33
01:33:41.33
(01:32:33.30)
2
(135)
01:32:33.30
Under 16
2
2
00:19:20.97
Female
135
135
Team GMAS
7
7:42 min/km
00:27:41.47
6:55 min/km
245
2
134
01:04:51.82
8:06 min/km
247
2
137
291
291
261
Abby DESANDO
Abby DESANDO #261
Female Under 16
01:51:42.94
01:51:42.94
(01:50:44.59)
3
(172)
01:50:44.59
Under 16
3
3
00:37:22.58
Female
172
172
9:13 min/km
00:34:28.28
8:37 min/km
290
4
170
01:16:16.31
9:32 min/km
298
3
178
305
308
223
Abigail MENZIES
Abigail MENZIES #223
Female Under 16
01:55:52.62
01:55:52.62
(01:55:07.33)
4
(184)
01:55:07.33
Under 16
4
4
00:41:32.26
Female
184
187
Team ABC
2
9:35 min/km
00:34:19.35
8:34 min/km
285
3
167
01:20:47.98
10:05 min/km
322
5
196
307
309
379
Zoe SHIERS
Zoe SHIERS #379
Female Under 16
01:56:10.13
01:56:10.13
(01:55:08.70)
5
(186)
01:55:08.70
Under 16
5
5
00:41:49.77
Female
186
188
South West ACTIVators
2
9:35 min/km
00:37:40.93
9:25 min/km
317
5
192
01:17:27.76
9:40 min/km
301
4
181
20
21
35
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES #35
Male Under 16
00:50:52.45
00:50:52.45
(00:50:51.25)
1
(17)
00:50:51.25
Under 16
1
1
Male
17
18
4:14 min/km
00:15:02.39
3:45 min/km
16
1
13
00:35:48.86
4:28 min/km
25
1
22
60
60
268
Tyler LINDBERG
Tyler LINDBERG #268
Male Under 16
00:59:30.29
00:59:30.29
(00:59:26.62)
2
(52)
00:59:26.62
Under 16
2
2
00:08:37.84
Male
52
52
Team GMAS
4
4:57 min/km
00:16:54.85
4:13 min/km
29
2
26
00:42:31.77
5:18 min/km
74
2
59
119
127
385
Ruan DE WAAL
Ruan DE WAAL #385
Male Under 16
01:07:56.03
01:07:56.03
(01:07:42.97)
3
(76)
01:07:42.97
Under 16
3
3
00:17:03.58
Male
76
76
5:38 min/km
00:21:15.84
5:18 min/km
117
4
77
00:46:27.13
5:48 min/km
126
3
74
147
147
386
Arnu DE WAAL
Arnu DE WAAL #386
Male Under 16
01:10:11.56
01:10:11.56
(01:09:50.44)
4
(80)
01:09:50.44
Under 16
4
4
00:19:19.10
Male
80
80
5:49 min/km
00:20:21.39
5:05 min/km
87
3
66
00:49:29.05
6:11 min/km
164
5
85
152
150
423
Lachlan FIRTH
Lachlan FIRTH #423
Male Under 16
01:10:59.80
01:10:59.80
(01:10:06.27)
5
(81)
01:10:06.27
Under 16
5
5
00:20:07.35
Male
81
81
Sole Mates
1
5:50 min/km
00:21:27.93
5:21 min/km
146
5
84
00:48:38.34
6:04 min/km
155
4
81
184
183
422
Lucas FIRTH
Lucas FIRTH #422
Male Under 16
01:16:50.83
01:16:50.83
(01:15:58.85)
6
(95)
01:15:58.85
Under 16
6
6
00:25:58.37
Male
95
95
Sole Mates
3
6:19 min/km
00:24:51.69
6:12 min/km
207
7
100
00:51:07.16
6:23 min/km
177
6
92
204
206
32
Sebastian SAUNDERS
Sebastian SAUNDERS #32
Male Under 16
01:21:11.97
01:21:11.97
(01:21:05.84)
7
(100)
01:21:05.84
Under 16
7
7
00:30:19.52
Male
100
100
6:45 min/km
00:23:40.64
5:55 min/km
179
6
91
00:57:25.20
7:10 min/km
220
7
103
333
333
388
Haaris RIZVI
Haaris RIZVI #388
Male Under 16
02:10:52.10
02:10:52.10
(02:10:19.03)
8
(129)
02:10:19.03
Under 16
8
8
01:19:59.64
Male
129
129
10:51 min/km
00:41:15.34
10:18 min/km
335
8
130
01:29:03.69
11:07 min/km
333
8
129
340
340
371
William NUNN
William NUNN #371
Male Under 16
02:12:29.34
02:12:29.34
(02:11:17.29)
9
(130)
02:11:17.29
Under 16
9
9
01:21:36.89
Male
130
130
South West ACTIVators
6
10:56 min/km
00:41:28.85
10:22 min/km
341
9
131
01:29:48.44
11:13 min/km
339
9
131
351
Hunter SHINE
Hunter SHINE #351
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
338
Curren BOYES
Curren BOYES #338
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (384 items)
© 2023