Single Track Minds Race - Kalamunda 50
15 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (264 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
56km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
16
Dean CARSON
Dean CARSON #16
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
km/h
20
Xavier COOPER
Xavier COOPER #20
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
km/h
22
Joseph CUTHBERTSON
Joseph CUTHBERTSON #22
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
km/h
34
Stuart FOSTER
Stuart FOSTER #34
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
km/h
64
Stephen MC SHANE
Stephen MC SHANE #64
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
km/h
80
Brian SING
Brian SING #80
Male Open Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open Male
Male
km/h
00:32:05.92
22.4 km/h
01:07:35.47
20.4 km/h
01:02:16.10
20.2 km/h
1
1
84
Sam TEMPLE
Sam TEMPLE #84
Male E-Bike
02:33:53.92
02:33:53.92
(02:33:50.22)
1
(1)
02:33:50.22
E-Bike
1
1
Male
1
1
21.8 km/h
00:32:21.07
22.3 km/h
5
1
5
01:06:15.16
20.8 km/h
1
1
1
00:55:13.97
22.8 km/h
1
1
1
86
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #86
Male Open Male
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Open Male
Male
km/h
00:57:56.49
12.4 km/h
234
87
213
18
18
91
Peter BUTT
Peter BUTT #91
Male Single Speed
02:59:14.08
02:59:14.08
(02:59:12.82)
1
(18)
02:59:12.82
Single Speed
1
1
Male
18
18
18.7 km/h
00:36:44.41
19.6 km/h
27
1
26
01:16:14.53
18.1 km/h
21
1
21
01:06:13.88
19.0 km/h
23
1
23
95
Tracey CHAPMAN
Tracey CHAPMAN #95
Female Open Female
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Female
Female
km/h
97
Rachel LEONG
Rachel LEONG #97
Female Open Female
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open Female
Female
km/h
00:43:48.30
16.4 km/h
01:34:57.47
14.5 km/h
33
34
102
Sarah TUCKNOTT
Sarah TUCKNOTT #102
Female Open Female
03:07:42.35
03:07:42.35
(03:07:39.47)
1
(1)
03:07:39.47
Open Female
1
1
Female
1
1
17.9 km/h
00:36:41.54
19.6 km/h
25
1
1
01:20:06.77
17.2 km/h
37
1
1
01:10:51.16
17.8 km/h
44
1
1
164
164
106
Katherine FISHER
Katherine FISHER #106
Female E-Bike
03:59:34.37
03:59:34.37
(03:59:10.33)
1
(9)
03:59:10.33
E-Bike
1
1
Female
9
9
14.0 km/h
00:39:36.85
18.2 km/h
60
1
3
01:30:00.59
15.3 km/h
108
1
5
01:49:32.88
11.5 km/h
210
1
19
110
Dan OKANE
Dan OKANE #110
Male E-Bike
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
E-Bike
Male
km/h
94
94
115
Neasa JORDAN
Neasa JORDAN #115
Female Masters Female
03:28:23.91
03:28:23.91
(03:28:11.92)
1
(3)
03:28:11.92
Masters Female
1
1
Female
3
3
16.1 km/h
00:40:46.82
17.7 km/h
86
1
4
01:27:39.87
15.7 km/h
94
1
3
01:19:45.22
15.8 km/h
91
1
4
127
David BRYDEN
David BRYDEN #127
Male Masters Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male
Male
km/h
00:57:53.88
12.4 km/h
02:49:09.28
8.2 km/h
131
Ty CARTER
Ty CARTER #131
Male Masters Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male
Male
km/h
132
Dave CASHMAN
Dave CASHMAN #132
Male Masters Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male
Male
km/h
149
Troy FITZGERALD
Troy FITZGERALD #149
Male Masters Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male
Male
km/h
151
Jamie FLYNN
Jamie FLYNN #151
Male Masters Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male
Male
km/h
163
Sam JOHNS
Sam JOHNS #163
Male Masters Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male
Male
km/h
02:45:47.16
4.3 km/h
04:32:37.76
4.6 km/h
174
Martin NUGENT
Martin NUGENT #174
Male Masters Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male
Male
km/h
191
Brendon SCOTT
Brendon SCOTT #191
Male Masters Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male
Male
km/h
10
10
193
Brett STAPLETON
Brett STAPLETON #193
Male Masters Male
02:47:38.77
02:47:38.77
(02:47:36.01)
1
(10)
02:47:36.01
Masters Male
1
1
Male
10
10
20.0 km/h
00:33:01.63
21.8 km/h
8
1
8
01:12:31.26
19.0 km/h
11
1
11
01:02:03.11
20.3 km/h
15
4
15
195
Jason TASSELL
Jason TASSELL #195
Male Masters Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male
Male
km/h
199
Mick UNGER
Mick UNGER #199
Male Masters Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male
Male
km/h
207
Gavin WILLIAMS
Gavin WILLIAMS #207
Male Masters Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male
Male
km/h
00:57:58.54
12.4 km/h
02:49:09.06
8.2 km/h
124
120
209
Annie BRAMLEY
Annie BRAMLEY #209
Female Super Masters Female 50+
03:41:41.14
03:41:41.14
(03:40:37.07)
1
(5)
03:40:37.07
Super Masters Female 50+
1
1
Female
5
5
15.2 km/h
00:47:34.13
15.1 km/h
181
2
12
01:36:18.77
14.3 km/h
140
1
7
01:16:44.17
16.4 km/h
78
1
3
217
Robert CASSIAN
Robert CASSIAN #217
Male Super Masters Male 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters Male 50+
Male
km/h
224
David GIBSON
David GIBSON #224
Male Super Masters Male 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters Male 50+
Male
km/h
239
Glyn MOOREY
Glyn MOOREY #239
Male Super Masters Male 50+
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Super Masters Male 50+
Male
km/h
00:56:15.54
12.8 km/h
230
40
209
02:06:42.48
10.9 km/h
231
40
209
241
Laurent PALMERO
Laurent PALMERO #241
Male Super Masters Male 50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters Male 50+
Male
km/h
23
23
247
Neil RATTRAY
Neil RATTRAY #247
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:02:16.66
03:02:16.66
(03:02:11.72)
1
(23)
03:02:11.72
Super Masters Male 50+
1
1
Male
23
23
18.4 km/h
00:35:19.99
20.4 km/h
17
1
17
01:14:42.18
18.5 km/h
18
1
18
01:12:09.55
17.5 km/h
52
5
50
264
Jonny SHELDRICK
Jonny SHELDRICK #264
Male Open Male
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Open Male
Male
km/h
00:57:03.57
12.6 km/h
232
86
211
2
2
267
Bryan STARING
Bryan STARING #267
Male Open Male
02:35:19.66
02:35:19.66
(02:35:17.42)
1
(2)
02:35:17.42
Open Male
1
1
Male
2
2
21.6 km/h
00:32:07.04
22.4 km/h
3
3
3
01:07:33.08
20.4 km/h
2
1
2
00:55:37.29
22.7 km/h
2
1
2
3
3
7
Rowan BROWN
Rowan BROWN #7
Male Open Male
02:35:21.32
02:35:21.32
(02:35:19.91)
2
(3)
02:35:19.91
Open Male
2
2
00:00:01.66
Male
3
3
21.6 km/h
00:32:03.40
22.5 km/h
2
2
2
01:07:38.41
20.4 km/h
3
2
3
00:55:38.09
22.6 km/h
3
2
3
11
11
170
Stephen MC NEILLY
Stephen MC NEILLY #170
Male Masters Male
02:49:01.48
02:49:01.48
(02:48:58.56)
2
(11)
02:48:58.56
Masters Male
2
2
00:01:22.71
Male
11
11
19.9 km/h
00:33:56.99
21.2 km/h
12
2
12
01:13:33.28
18.8 km/h
14
3
14
01:01:28.28
20.5 km/h
11
1
11
4
4
33
Tom FORD
Tom FORD #33
Male Open Male
02:37:57.13
02:37:57.13
(02:37:54.67)
3
(4)
02:37:54.67
Open Male
3
3
00:02:37.47
Male
4
4
21.3 km/h
00:32:22.92
22.2 km/h
6
5
6
01:07:46.42
20.4 km/h
5
4
5
00:57:45.32
21.8 km/h
4
3
4
15
15
175
Shane OLIVER
Shane OLIVER #175
Male Masters Male
02:51:36.26
02:51:36.26
(02:51:30.49)
3
(15)
02:51:30.49
Masters Male
3
3
00:03:57.49
Male
15
15
19.6 km/h
00:35:05.69
20.5 km/h
16
3
16
01:13:24.81
18.8 km/h
12
2
12
01:02:59.99
20.0 km/h
16
5
16
16
17
186
Alastair REID
Alastair REID #186
Male Masters Male
02:52:07.75
02:52:07.75
(02:52:00.50)
4
(16)
02:52:00.50
Masters Male
4
5
00:04:28.98
Male
16
17
19.5 km/h
00:35:59.46
20.0 km/h
22
7
22
01:14:24.67
18.5 km/h
16
4
16
01:01:36.36
20.5 km/h
13
2
13
17
16
148
Chris ERCEGOVICH
Chris ERCEGOVICH #148
Male Masters Male
02:52:07.95
02:52:07.95
(02:51:59.92)
5
(17)
02:51:59.92
Masters Male
5
4
00:04:29.18
Male
17
16
19.5 km/h
00:35:18.33
20.4 km/h
18
4
18
01:14:40.17
18.5 km/h
17
5
17
01:02:01.41
20.3 km/h
14
3
14
35
35
1
Tony TUCKNOTT
Tony TUCKNOTT #1
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:07:57.85
03:07:57.85
(03:07:43.84)
2
(34)
03:07:43.84
Super Masters Male 50+
2
2
00:05:41.19
Male
34
34
17.9 km/h
00:39:49.09
18.1 km/h
64
4
61
01:22:07.03
16.8 km/h
46
2
45
01:05:47.72
19.2 km/h
20
1
20
5
5
76
Robbie RHODES
Robbie RHODES #76
Male Open Male
02:41:57.35
02:41:57.35
(02:41:55.34)
4
(5)
02:41:55.34
Open Male
4
4
00:06:37.68
Male
5
5
20.8 km/h
00:33:57.68
21.2 km/h
11
9
11
01:08:50.86
20.0 km/h
7
6
7
00:59:06.79
21.3 km/h
6
5
6
55
55
103
Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN
Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN #103
Female Open Female
03:15:40.39
03:15:40.39
(03:15:37.39)
2
(2)
03:15:37.39
Open Female
2
2
00:07:58.04
Female
2
2
17.2 km/h
00:39:53.04
18.1 km/h
56
2
2
01:24:43.34
16.3 km/h
73
2
2
01:11:01.00
17.7 km/h
45
2
2
6
6
32
Chris FISHER
Chris FISHER #32
Male Open Male
02:43:38.98
02:43:38.98
(02:43:37.96)
5
(6)
02:43:37.96
Open Male
5
5
00:08:19.32
Male
6
6
20.5 km/h
00:34:45.36
20.7 km/h
13
10
13
01:08:29.13
20.2 km/h
6
5
6
01:00:23.46
20.9 km/h
7
6
7
7
7
13
Logan CALDER
Logan CALDER #13
Male Open Male
02:44:59.86
02:44:59.86
(02:44:58.63)
6
(7)
02:44:58.63
Open Male
6
6
00:09:40.20
Male
7
7
20.4 km/h
00:32:48.86
21.9 km/h
7
6
7
01:10:59.93
19.4 km/h
8
7
8
01:01:09.84
20.6 km/h
9
8
9
40
40
223
David FRANCES
David FRANCES #223
Male Super Masters Male 50+
03:12:27.56
03:12:27.56
(03:12:13.12)
3
(39)
03:12:13.12
Super Masters Male 50+
3
3
00:10:10.90
Male
39
39
17.5 km/h
00:39:48.54
18.1 km/h
62
3
59
01:22:41.86
16.7 km/h
51
3
50
01:09:42.72
18.1 km/h
39
2
39
8
8
271
Matt PETERSON
Matt PETERSON #271
Male Open Male
02:46:13.44
02:46:13.44
(02:46:11.04)
7
(8)
02:46:11.04
Open Male
7
7
00:10:53.77
Male
8
8
20.2 km/h
00:32:19.95
22.3 km/h
4
4
4
01:15:49.16
18.2 km/h
20
12
20
00:58:01.92
21.7 km/h
5
4
5
9
9
49
Nathan JONES
Nathan JONES #49
Male Open Male
02:47:07.30
02:47:07.30
(02:47:04.85)
8
(9)
02:47:04.85
Open Male
8
8
00:11:47.64
Male
9
9
20.1 km/h
00:33:55.48
21.2 km/h
9
7
9
01:11:37.59
19.3 km/h
9
8
9
01:01:31.77
20.5 km/h
12
10
12
19
21
146
Simon DUNCALF
Simon DUNCALF #146
Male Masters Male
02:59:44.18
02:59:44.18
(02:59:39.18)
6
(19)
02:59:39.18
Masters Male
6
7
00:12:05.41
Male
19
21
18.7 km/h
00:36:24.19
19.8 km/h
23
8
23
01:18:03.37
17.7 km/h
26
8
26
01:05:11.62
19.3 km/h
19
6
19
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (264 items)
© 2023