Geraldton Harriers RunFest
30 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 1mile
Junior 2mile
Junior 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (149 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
10
535
Heather CHAMBERLAIN
Heather CHAMBERLAIN #535
Female 45-49
00:19:39.89
00:19:39.89
1
(3)
45-49
1
Female
3
4:54 min/km
12
544
Fiona DELLA-SALE
Fiona DELLA-SALE #544
Female 45-49
00:20:47.23
00:20:47.23
2
(5)
45-49
2
00:01:07.33
Female
5
5:11 min/km
19
564
Tracey GUTHRIE
Tracey GUTHRIE #564
Female 45-49
00:22:09.45
00:22:09.45
3
(9)
45-49
3
00:02:29.55
Female
9
5:32 min/km
33
622
Karen STREET
Karen STREET #622
Female 45-49
00:24:43.26
00:24:43.26
4
(21)
45-49
4
00:05:03.37
Female
21
6:10 min/km
41
585
Fiona MCAULIFFE
Fiona MCAULIFFE #585
Female 45-49
00:27:12.73
00:27:12.73
5
(28)
45-49
5
00:07:32.84
Female
28
6:48 min/km
55
632
Kimberley WATSON
Kimberley WATSON #632
Female 45-49
00:31:58.34
00:31:58.34
6
(38)
45-49
6
00:12:18.45
Female
38
Pept Geraldton
2
7:59 min/km
58
516
Sharon BELL
Sharon BELL #516
Female 45-49
00:32:45.74
00:32:45.74
7
(40)
45-49
7
00:13:05.85
Female
40
Rigters Supermarkets
5
8:11 min/km
88
590
Leanne MERENDINO
Leanne MERENDINO #590
Female 45-49
00:43:14.29
00:43:14.29
8
(66)
45-49
8
00:23:34.40
Female
66
Rigters Supermarkets
15
10:48 min/km
97
517
Jodie BENTLEY
Jodie BENTLEY #517
Female 45-49
00:45:13.50
00:45:13.50
9
(70)
45-49
9
00:25:33.61
Female
70
Rigters Supermarkets
23
11:18 min/km
102
510
Renette ASHWORTH-PREECE
Renette ASHWORTH-PREECE #510
Female 45-49
00:46:27.69
00:46:27.69
10
(73)
45-49
10
00:26:47.80
Female
73
11:36 min/km
115
515
Symonde BAKER
Symonde BAKER #515
Female 45-49
00:49:01.26
00:49:01.26
11
(83)
45-49
11
00:29:21.37
Female
83
Rigters Supermarkets
35
12:15 min/km
131
583
Janet MARTIN
Janet MARTIN #583
Female 45-49
00:54:13.28
00:54:13.28
12
(98)
45-49
12
00:34:33.38
Female
98
Rigters Supermarkets
50
13:33 min/km
550
Anna EBSARY
Anna EBSARY #550
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Nagle Catholic College
89
589
Anthony MERENDINO
Anthony MERENDINO #589
Male 45-49
00:43:14.50
00:43:14.50
1
(23)
45-49
1
Male
23
Rigters Supermarkets
16
10:48 min/km
130
582
Eric MARTIN
Eric MARTIN #582
Male 45-49
00:54:12.87
00:54:12.87
2
(33)
45-49
2
00:10:58.37
Male
33
Rigters Supermarkets
49
13:33 min/km
518
Andrew BLAKE
Andrew BLAKE #518
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
26
526
Karen BURRO
Karen BURRO #526
Female 50-54
00:23:43.20
00:23:43.20
1
(15)
50-54
1
Female
15
5:55 min/km
45
545
Felicity DEMARTINI
Felicity DEMARTINI #545
Female 50-54
00:28:28.98
00:28:28.98
2
(31)
50-54
2
00:04:45.78
Female
31
7:07 min/km
62
562
Lois GOULD
Lois GOULD #562
Female 50-54
00:36:03.46
00:36:03.46
3
(42)
50-54
3
00:12:20.25
Female
42
9:00 min/km
66
643
Tracey MOLLET
Tracey MOLLET #643
Female 50-54
00:39:07.00
00:39:07.00
4
(46)
50-54
4
00:15:23.79
Female
46
9:46 min/km
68
533
Vickie BUSCUMB
Vickie BUSCUMB #533
Female 50-54
00:39:48.08
00:39:48.08
5
(48)
50-54
5
00:16:04.88
Female
48
Pept Geraldton
5
9:57 min/km
84
627
Lisa TISSIMAN
Lisa TISSIMAN #627
Female 50-54
00:42:14.22
00:42:14.22
6
(63)
50-54
6
00:18:31.01
Female
63
10:33 min/km
96
648
Ann TUDDENHAM
Ann TUDDENHAM #648
Female 50-54
00:45:13.19
00:45:13.19
7
(69)
50-54
7
00:21:29.98
Female
69
11:18 min/km
122
542
Wendy DALE
Wendy DALE #542
Female 50-54
00:50:09.94
00:50:09.94
8
(90)
50-54
8
00:26:26.74
Female
90
Rigters Supermarkets
42
12:32 min/km
22
513
Ray BAILEY
Ray BAILEY #513
Male 50-54
00:22:36.64
00:22:36.64
1
(11)
50-54
1
Male
11
5:39 min/km
105
504
Matt AHEARN
Matt AHEARN #504
Male 50-54
00:46:34.25
00:46:34.25
2
(31)
50-54
2
00:23:57.61
Male
31
Rigters Supermarkets
29
11:38 min/km
54
506
Gabrielle ANDREWS
Gabrielle ANDREWS #506
Female 55-59
00:31:35.03
00:31:35.03
1
(37)
55-59
1
Female
37
Crossfit Geraldton
6
7:53 min/km
61
593
Helen MILLER
Helen MILLER #593
Female 55-59
00:34:28.49
00:34:28.49
2
(41)
55-59
2
00:02:53.46
Female
41
8:37 min/km
69
610
Carol POTAKA
Carol POTAKA #610
Female 55-59
00:39:49.50
00:39:49.50
3
(49)
55-59
3
00:08:14.47
Female
49
Pept Geraldton
6
9:57 min/km
106
619
Tina SHADFORTH
Tina SHADFORTH #619
Female 55-59
00:46:38.26
00:46:38.26
4
(75)
55-59
4
00:15:03.22
Female
75
F45 Geraldton
6
11:39 min/km
116
602
Michelle PARASILITI
Michelle PARASILITI #602
Female 55-59
00:49:01.35
00:49:01.35
5
(84)
55-59
5
00:17:26.31
Female
84
Rigters Supermarkets
36
12:15 min/km
611
Jenny PUGLIA
Jenny PUGLIA #611
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
44
520
Ian BLAYNEY
Ian BLAYNEY #520
Male 55-59
00:28:14.24
00:28:14.24
1
(14)
55-59
1
Male
14
7:03 min/km
60
592
Bernie MILLER
Bernie MILLER #592
Male 55-59
00:34:28.49
00:34:28.49
2
(20)
55-59
2
00:06:14.25
Male
20
8:37 min/km
101
509
Jeremy ASHWORTH-PREECE
Jeremy ASHWORTH-PREECE #509
Male 55-59
00:46:27.69
00:46:27.69
3
(29)
55-59
3
00:18:13.45
Male
29
11:36 min/km
59
560
Terry GLYNN
Terry GLYNN #560
Male 65-69
00:34:12.74
00:34:12.74
1
(19)
65-69
1
Male
19
8:33 min/km
49
604
Jeff PEACOCK
Jeff PEACOCK #604
Male 70-74
00:29:46.22
00:29:46.22
1
(16)
70-74
1
Male
16
7:26 min/km
110
628
Jim TREVASKIS
Jim TREVASKIS #628
Male 90+
00:47:10.51
00:47:10.51
1
(32)
90+
1
Male
32
11:47 min/km
8
537
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN #537
Female Under 12
00:19:00.97
00:19:00.97
1
(1)
Under 12
1
Female
1
4:45 min/km
17
523
Renea BROWN
Renea BROWN #523
Female Under 12
00:21:42.46
00:21:42.46
2
(8)
Under 12
2
00:02:41.49
Female
8
Geraldton Primary School
1
5:25 min/km
21
511
Chloe BAILEY
Chloe BAILEY #511
Female Under 12
00:22:36.23
00:22:36.23
3
(11)
Under 12
3
00:03:35.25
Female
11
5:39 min/km
34
532
Sofia BURROWS
Sofia BURROWS #532
Female Under 12
00:24:45.23
00:24:45.23
4
(22)
Under 12
4
00:05:44.25
Female
22
6:11 min/km
107
548
Kiara DUFFEY
Kiara DUFFEY #548
Female Under 12
00:47:07.26
00:47:07.26
5
(76)
Under 12
5
00:28:06.28
Female
76
Rigters Supermarkets
30
11:46 min/km
109
591
Shelby MERENDINO
Shelby MERENDINO #591
Female Under 12
00:47:07.69
00:47:07.69
6
(78)
Under 12
6
00:28:06.71
Female
78
Rigters Supermarkets
32
11:46 min/km
125
597
Miley O'MALLEY
Miley O'MALLEY #597
Female Under 12
00:51:04.19
00:51:04.19
7
(93)
Under 12
7
00:32:03.21
Female
93
Rigters Supermarkets
44
12:46 min/km
133
596
Grace O'MALLEY
Grace O'MALLEY #596
Female Under 12
00:58:49.44
00:58:49.44
8
(100)
Under 12
8
00:39:48.47
Female
100
14:42 min/km
134
618
Zia SAVINS
Zia SAVINS #618
Female Under 12
00:58:52.70
00:58:52.70
9
(101)
Under 12
9
00:39:51.72
Female
101
14:43 min/km
644
Lucy MCCARTNEY
Lucy MCCARTNEY #644
Female Under 12
Not started
Not started
Under 12
Female
556
Isaac GAMBLE
Isaac GAMBLE #556
Male Under 12
Not started
Not started
Under 12
Male
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (149 items)