Geraldton Harriers RunFest
30 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 1mile
Junior 2mile
Junior 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (115 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4
203
Joshua ANDREWS
Joshua ANDREWS #203
Male 25-29
00:43:41.97
00:43:41.97
1
(4)
25-29
1
Male
4
Crossfit Geraldton
1
4:22 min/km
94
257
Jude MALALIS
Jude MALALIS #257
Female 40-44
01:37:31.61
01:37:31.61
13
(60)
40-44
13
00:52:02.38
Female
60
Royce’S Crew
2
9:45 min/km
42
258
Jules MALALIS
Jules MALALIS #258
Male 16-19
01:00:51.49
01:00:51.49
4
(27)
16-19
4
00:19:18.58
Male
27
Royce’S Crew
1
6:05 min/km
96
210
Julie BRENNAN
Julie BRENNAN #210
Female 45-49
01:37:48.64
01:37:48.64
8
(62)
45-49
8
00:39:02.50
Female
62
9:46 min/km
39
259
Karen MCCLELLAN
Karen MCCLELLAN #259
Female 40-44
00:59:53.12
00:59:53.12
3
(13)
40-44
3
00:14:23.89
Female
13
5:59 min/km
37
229
Kate FRY
Kate FRY #229
Female 30-34
00:59:05.85
00:59:05.85
3
(11)
30-34
3
00:04:08.40
Female
11
5:54 min/km
41
233
Katherine GLYNN
Katherine GLYNN #233
Female 30-34
00:59:53.94
00:59:53.94
4
(15)
30-34
4
00:04:56.49
Female
15
5:59 min/km
87
248
Kellie JONES
Kellie JONES #248
Female 35-39
01:24:12.49
01:24:12.49
13
(53)
35-39
13
00:38:11.73
Female
53
F45 Geraldton
23
8:25 min/km
52
205
Kerryn BAMFORD
Kerryn BAMFORD #205
Female 35-39
01:04:45.24
01:04:45.24
7
(24)
35-39
7
00:18:44.49
Female
24
6:28 min/km
77
241
Kim HOLDSWORTH
Kim HOLDSWORTH #241
Female 40-44
01:15:18.92
01:15:18.92
10
(46)
40-44
10
00:29:49.69
Female
46
F45 Geraldton
18
7:31 min/km
63
270
Kirby REX
Kirby REX #270
Female 25-29
01:07:59.30
01:07:59.30
4
(34)
25-29
4
00:08:05.36
Female
34
6:47 min/km
69
211
Laura BURKINSHAW
Laura BURKINSHAW #211
Female 35-39
01:10:36.76
01:10:36.76
10
(39)
35-39
10
00:24:36.00
Female
39
F45 Geraldton
15
7:03 min/km
75
294
Laura STRIBLEY
Laura STRIBLEY #294
Female 20-24
01:14:41.72
01:14:41.72
3
(45)
20-24
3
00:16:51.60
Female
45
F45 Geraldton
17
7:28 min/km
32
204
Lea ARNOLD
Lea ARNOLD #204
Female 30-34
00:58:08.49
00:58:08.49
2
(9)
30-34
2
00:03:11.04
Female
9
5:48 min/km
102
274
Leanne ROSS
Leanne ROSS #274
Female 40-44
01:46:23.54
01:46:23.54
16
(67)
40-44
16
01:00:54.32
Female
67
F45 Geraldton
27
10:38 min/km
70
297
Leanne SYRON
Leanne SYRON #297
Female 50-54
01:10:38.50
01:10:38.50
3
(40)
50-54
3
00:17:01.39
Female
40
7:03 min/km
249
Leigh JONES
Leigh JONES #249
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
F45 Geraldton
59
271
Lindsey RICHMOND
Lindsey RICHMOND #271
Female 50-54
01:06:44.00
01:06:44.00
2
(30)
50-54
2
00:13:06.89
Female
30
6:40 min/km
2
288
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #288
Male 16-19
00:41:32.91
00:41:32.91
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
4:09 min/km
78
243
Maria HUTCHINS
Maria HUTCHINS #243
Female 45-49
01:15:18.92
01:15:18.92
6
(47)
45-49
6
00:16:32.77
Female
47
F45 Geraldton
19
7:31 min/km
83
262
Marion NELSON
Marion NELSON #262
Female 45-49
01:16:46.40
01:16:46.40
7
(51)
45-49
7
00:18:00.25
Female
51
7:40 min/km
13
235
Matthew GREENAWAY
Matthew GREENAWAY #235
Male 30-34
00:51:24.37
00:51:24.37
1
(10)
30-34
1
Male
10
5:08 min/km
92
316
Meagan GEORGE
Meagan GEORGE #316
Female 30-34
01:29:45.01
01:29:45.01
9
(58)
30-34
9
00:34:47.56
Female
58
8:58 min/km
10
216
Mel CHAMBERLAIN
Mel CHAMBERLAIN #216
Female 40-44
00:49:09.45
00:49:09.45
2
(3)
40-44
2
00:03:40.23
Female
3
4:54 min/km
57
246
Melanie JAMES
Melanie JAMES #246
Female 40-44
01:05:52.74
01:05:52.74
6
(28)
40-44
6
00:20:23.52
Female
28
F45 Geraldton
11
6:35 min/km
26
267
Michelle RALPH
Michelle RALPH #267
Female 35-39
00:54:48.72
00:54:48.72
2
(5)
35-39
2
00:08:47.97
Female
5
F45 Geraldton
2
5:28 min/km
76
272
Mike RICHMOND
Mike RICHMOND #272
Male 50-54
01:15:18.51
01:15:18.51
5
(31)
50-54
5
00:24:27.03
Male
31
7:31 min/km
34
213
Monique BURROWS
Monique BURROWS #213
Female 45-49
00:58:46.14
00:58:46.14
1
(10)
45-49
1
Female
10
5:52 min/km
30
284
Naomi SIMPSON
Naomi SIMPSON #284
Female 35-39
00:57:46.73
00:57:46.73
3
(7)
35-39
3
00:11:45.98
Female
7
5:46 min/km
65
208
Narissa BERTELSEN
Narissa BERTELSEN #208
Female 40-44
01:08:59.16
01:08:59.16
8
(36)
40-44
8
00:23:29.93
Female
36
6:53 min/km
40
215
Natalie CARUANA
Natalie CARUANA #215
Female 25-29
00:59:53.93
00:59:53.93
1
(14)
25-29
1
Female
14
5:59 min/km
97
252
Natalie LAURITSEN
Natalie LAURITSEN #252
Female 40-44
01:38:50.74
01:38:50.74
14
(63)
40-44
14
00:53:21.51
Female
63
9:53 min/km
7
206
Nicole BATTEN
Nicole BATTEN #206
Female 40-44
00:45:29.22
00:45:29.22
1
(1)
40-44
1
Female
1
Fast Feet Farm Kids
1
4:32 min/km
22
281
Nigel SIMKIN
Nigel SIMKIN #281
Male 50-54
00:53:42.39
00:53:42.39
4
(18)
50-54
4
00:02:50.91
Male
18
5:22 min/km
35
312
Paul BURKINSHAW
Paul BURKINSHAW #312
Male 40-44
00:58:59.98
00:58:59.98
3
(25)
40-44
3
00:14:37.62
Male
25
5:53 min/km
85
282
Paul SIMMONS
Paul SIMMONS #282
Male 40-44
01:21:54.01
01:21:54.01
4
(34)
40-44
4
00:37:31.65
Male
34
8:11 min/km
82
289
Peter SMITH
Peter SMITH #289
Male 55-59
01:16:40.26
01:16:40.26
2
(32)
55-59
2
00:17:36.24
Male
32
F45 Geraldton
22
7:40 min/km
72
256
Petronella MACHUKERA
Petronella MACHUKERA #256
Female 35-39
01:12:41.20
01:12:41.20
11
(42)
35-39
11
00:26:40.45
Female
42
Zimfest
2
7:16 min/km
68
237
Rachel HART
Rachel HART #237
Female 45-49
01:10:10.58
01:10:10.58
5
(38)
45-49
5
00:11:24.44
Female
38
7:01 min/km
44
275
Rachel RUTTER
Rachel RUTTER #275
Female 45-49
01:01:43.10
01:01:43.10
2
(17)
45-49
2
00:02:56.95
Female
17
Geraldton Primary School
1
6:10 min/km
99
301
Rachel THAW
Rachel THAW #301
Female 25-29
01:39:59.91
01:39:59.91
8
(65)
25-29
8
00:40:05.97
Female
65
9:59 min/km
61
225
Rebecca ELLIS
Rebecca ELLIS #225
Female 30-34
01:07:14.00
01:07:14.00
6
(32)
30-34
6
00:12:16.55
Female
32
6:43 min/km
103
273
Rebecca ROFFMAN
Rebecca ROFFMAN #273
Female 35-39
01:46:23.97
01:46:23.97
14
(68)
35-39
14
01:00:23.21
Female
68
F45 Geraldton
28
10:38 min/km
91
230
Renai GILDERSLEEVE
Renai GILDERSLEEVE #230
Female 40-44
01:29:14.97
01:29:14.97
12
(57)
40-44
12
00:43:45.74
Female
57
8:55 min/km
23
291
Rex STAFFORD
Rex STAFFORD #291
Male 65-69
00:53:46.84
00:53:46.84
1
(19)
65-69
1
Male
19
5:22 min/km
14
310
Richard YOUNG
Richard YOUNG #310
Male 50-54
00:51:46.23
00:51:46.23
2
(11)
50-54
2
00:00:54.75
Male
11
5:10 min/km
51
226
Ros EWINGS
Ros EWINGS #226
Female 40-44
01:04:43.69
01:04:43.69
5
(23)
40-44
5
00:19:14.47
Female
23
F45 Geraldton
7
6:28 min/km
21
238
Sarah HASKELL
Sarah HASKELL #238
Female 50-54
00:53:37.11
00:53:37.11
1
(4)
50-54
1
Female
4
5:21 min/km
38
266
Sarah PRICKETT
Sarah PRICKETT #266
Female 35-39
00:59:18.44
00:59:18.44
4
(12)
35-39
4
00:13:17.68
Female
12
Crossfit Geraldton
2
5:55 min/km
53
218
Shanice COOPER
Shanice COOPER #218
Female 25-29
01:04:53.24
01:04:53.24
2
(25)
25-29
2
00:04:59.30
Female
25
F45 Geraldton
8
6:29 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (115 items)