Geraldton Harriers RunFest
30 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 1mile
Junior 2mile
Junior 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (115 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
26
267
Michelle RALPH
Michelle RALPH #267
Female 35-39
00:54:48.72
00:54:48.72
2
(5)
35-39
2
00:08:47.97
Female
5
F45 Geraldton
2
5:28 min/km
20
223
Ben EBSARY
Ben EBSARY #223
Male 40-44
00:53:19.45
00:53:19.45
2
(17)
40-44
2
00:08:57.09
Male
17
Nagle Catholic College
3
5:19 min/km
33
311
Jeremy PEPPER
Jeremy PEPPER #311
Male 45-49
00:58:21.99
00:58:21.99
3
(24)
45-49
3
00:09:07.28
Male
24
Wolf Pack
1
5:50 min/km
60
228
Bronte FOLEY
Bronte FOLEY #228
Female 20-24
01:07:06.13
01:07:06.13
2
(31)
20-24
2
00:09:16.01
Female
31
F45 Geraldton
13
6:42 min/km
49
209
Chloe BRENNAN
Chloe BRENNAN #209
Female 30-34
01:04:18.49
01:04:18.49
5
(21)
30-34
5
00:09:21.05
Female
21
6:25 min/km
17
245
Dylan JAMES
Dylan JAMES #245
Male 25-29
00:53:07.67
00:53:07.67
3
(14)
25-29
3
00:09:25.70
Male
14
5:18 min/km
18
313
Shaun DYNAN
Shaun DYNAN #313
Male 25-29
00:53:13.34
00:53:13.34
4
(15)
25-29
4
00:09:31.37
Male
15
5:19 min/km
25
239
Hayden HEBITON
Hayden HEBITON #239
Male 25-29
00:54:35.48
00:54:35.48
5
(21)
25-29
5
00:10:53.51
Male
21
Rigters Supermarkets
1
5:27 min/km
68
237
Rachel HART
Rachel HART #237
Female 45-49
01:10:10.58
01:10:10.58
5
(38)
45-49
5
00:11:24.44
Female
38
7:01 min/km
30
284
Naomi SIMPSON
Naomi SIMPSON #284
Female 35-39
00:57:46.73
00:57:46.73
3
(7)
35-39
3
00:11:45.98
Female
7
5:46 min/km
61
225
Rebecca ELLIS
Rebecca ELLIS #225
Female 30-34
01:07:14.00
01:07:14.00
6
(32)
30-34
6
00:12:16.55
Female
32
6:43 min/km
59
271
Lindsey RICHMOND
Lindsey RICHMOND #271
Female 50-54
01:06:44.00
01:06:44.00
2
(30)
50-54
2
00:13:06.89
Female
30
6:40 min/km
38
266
Sarah PRICKETT
Sarah PRICKETT #266
Female 35-39
00:59:18.44
00:59:18.44
4
(12)
35-39
4
00:13:17.68
Female
12
Crossfit Geraldton
2
5:55 min/km
19
224
Andrew ELLIOTT
Andrew ELLIOTT #224
Male 35-39
00:53:17.98
00:53:17.98
2
(16)
35-39
2
00:14:10.52
Male
16
5:19 min/km
39
259
Karen MCCLELLAN
Karen MCCLELLAN #259
Female 40-44
00:59:53.12
00:59:53.12
3
(13)
40-44
3
00:14:23.89
Female
13
5:59 min/km
74
219
Sharni COOPER
Sharni COOPER #219
Female 25-29
01:14:27.73
01:14:27.73
5
(44)
25-29
5
00:14:33.79
Female
44
F45 Geraldton
16
7:26 min/km
35
312
Paul BURKINSHAW
Paul BURKINSHAW #312
Male 40-44
00:58:59.98
00:58:59.98
3
(25)
40-44
3
00:14:37.62
Male
25
5:53 min/km
43
234
Carmen GOULD
Carmen GOULD #234
Female 35-39
01:01:19.49
01:01:19.49
5
(16)
35-39
5
00:15:18.74
Female
16
F45 Geraldton
4
6:07 min/km
28
254
Jack LOCKLEY
Jack LOCKLEY #254
Male 16-19
00:57:15.23
00:57:15.23
3
(22)
16-19
3
00:15:42.32
Male
22
5:43 min/km
45
280
Bronte SHIOSAKI
Bronte SHIOSAKI #280
Female 35-39
01:01:55.47
01:01:55.47
6
(18)
35-39
6
00:15:54.72
Female
18
F45 Geraldton
5
6:11 min/km
78
243
Maria HUTCHINS
Maria HUTCHINS #243
Female 45-49
01:15:18.92
01:15:18.92
6
(47)
45-49
6
00:16:32.77
Female
47
F45 Geraldton
19
7:31 min/km
80
303
Briar THORN
Briar THORN #303
Female 25-29
01:16:35.64
01:16:35.64
6
(49)
25-29
6
00:16:41.70
Female
49
F45 Geraldton
20
7:39 min/km
75
294
Laura STRIBLEY
Laura STRIBLEY #294
Female 20-24
01:14:41.72
01:14:41.72
3
(45)
20-24
3
00:16:51.60
Female
45
F45 Geraldton
17
7:28 min/km
70
297
Leanne SYRON
Leanne SYRON #297
Female 50-54
01:10:38.50
01:10:38.50
3
(40)
50-54
3
00:17:01.39
Female
40
7:03 min/km
82
289
Peter SMITH
Peter SMITH #289
Male 55-59
01:16:40.26
01:16:40.26
2
(32)
55-59
2
00:17:36.24
Male
32
F45 Geraldton
22
7:40 min/km
48
221
Debbie CROSSLEY
Debbie CROSSLEY #221
Female 40-44
01:03:11.99
01:03:11.99
4
(20)
40-44
4
00:17:42.76
Female
20
F45 Geraldton
6
6:19 min/km
83
262
Marion NELSON
Marion NELSON #262
Female 45-49
01:16:46.40
01:16:46.40
7
(51)
45-49
7
00:18:00.25
Female
51
7:40 min/km
46
244
Ismail ISMAIL
Ismail ISMAIL #244
Male 25-29
01:02:19.22
01:02:19.22
6
(28)
25-29
6
00:18:37.25
Male
28
6:13 min/km
52
205
Kerryn BAMFORD
Kerryn BAMFORD #205
Female 35-39
01:04:45.24
01:04:45.24
7
(24)
35-39
7
00:18:44.49
Female
24
6:28 min/km
73
302
Emma THOMASON
Emma THOMASON #302
Female 30-34
01:13:57.75
01:13:57.75
7
(43)
30-34
7
00:19:00.31
Female
43
7:23 min/km
51
226
Ros EWINGS
Ros EWINGS #226
Female 40-44
01:04:43.69
01:04:43.69
5
(23)
40-44
5
00:19:14.47
Female
23
F45 Geraldton
7
6:28 min/km
42
258
Jules MALALIS
Jules MALALIS #258
Male 16-19
01:00:51.49
01:00:51.49
4
(27)
16-19
4
00:19:18.58
Male
27
Royce’S Crew
1
6:05 min/km
57
246
Melanie JAMES
Melanie JAMES #246
Female 40-44
01:05:52.74
01:05:52.74
6
(28)
40-44
6
00:20:23.52
Female
28
F45 Geraldton
11
6:35 min/km
84
317
Daniel HARGRAVES
Daniel HARGRAVES #317
Male 55-59
01:20:19.26
01:20:19.26
3
(33)
55-59
3
00:21:15.24
Male
33
8:01 min/km
81
287
Joanne SMITH
Joanne SMITH #287
Female 30-34
01:16:40.26
01:16:40.26
8
(50)
30-34
8
00:21:42.81
Female
50
F45 Geraldton
21
7:40 min/km
62
295
Tanya SWAYN
Tanya SWAYN #295
Female 35-39
01:07:59.16
01:07:59.16
8
(33)
35-39
8
00:21:58.41
Female
33
6:47 min/km
66
299
Helen TAYLOR
Helen TAYLOR #299
Female 35-39
01:09:00.76
01:09:00.76
9
(37)
35-39
9
00:23:00.01
Female
37
6:54 min/km
64
279
Helene SHARP
Helene SHARP #279
Female 40-44
01:08:45.50
01:08:45.50
7
(35)
40-44
7
00:23:16.27
Female
35
6:52 min/km
65
208
Narissa BERTELSEN
Narissa BERTELSEN #208
Female 40-44
01:08:59.16
01:08:59.16
8
(36)
40-44
8
00:23:29.93
Female
36
6:53 min/km
76
272
Mike RICHMOND
Mike RICHMOND #272
Male 50-54
01:15:18.51
01:15:18.51
5
(31)
50-54
5
00:24:27.03
Male
31
7:31 min/km
69
211
Laura BURKINSHAW
Laura BURKINSHAW #211
Female 35-39
01:10:36.76
01:10:36.76
10
(39)
35-39
10
00:24:36.00
Female
39
F45 Geraldton
15
7:03 min/km
71
292
Betty STEAMER
Betty STEAMER #292
Female 40-44
01:10:58.25
01:10:58.25
9
(41)
40-44
9
00:25:29.02
Female
41
Zimfest
1
7:05 min/km
89
306
Jill WARNER
Jill WARNER #306
Female 25-29
01:25:54.53
01:25:54.53
7
(55)
25-29
7
00:26:00.59
Female
55
8:35 min/km
67
304
James THORN
James THORN #304
Male 25-29
01:09:56.66
01:09:56.66
7
(30)
25-29
7
00:26:14.69
Male
30
F45 Geraldton
14
6:59 min/km
72
256
Petronella MACHUKERA
Petronella MACHUKERA #256
Female 35-39
01:12:41.20
01:12:41.20
11
(42)
35-39
11
00:26:40.45
Female
42
Zimfest
2
7:16 min/km
90
290
Tessa SPENCE
Tessa SPENCE #290
Female 20-24
01:25:54.94
01:25:54.94
4
(56)
20-24
4
00:28:04.82
Female
56
8:35 min/km
77
241
Kim HOLDSWORTH
Kim HOLDSWORTH #241
Female 40-44
01:15:18.92
01:15:18.92
10
(46)
40-44
10
00:29:49.69
Female
46
F45 Geraldton
18
7:31 min/km
79
265
Ebony PEARSE
Ebony PEARSE #265
Female 35-39
01:16:01.15
01:16:01.15
12
(48)
35-39
12
00:30:00.40
Female
48
7:36 min/km
93
318
Emily MONAGHAN
Emily MONAGHAN #318
Female 16-19
01:32:49.42
01:32:49.42
2
(59)
16-19
2
00:30:13.56
Female
59
F45 Geraldton
25
9:16 min/km
95
201
Fiona ALEXANDER
Fiona ALEXANDER #201
Female 55-59
01:37:48.03
01:37:48.03
2
(61)
55-59
2
00:33:07.79
Female
61
9:46 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (115 items)