Geraldton Harriers RunFest
30 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 1mile
Junior 2mile
Junior 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.2km
G/Pos
1.6km
G/Pos
2.8km
G/Pos
Finish
G/Pos
45
1138
Jeffery JOYNER
Jeffery JOYNER #1138
Male 7-11
00:22:42.56
00:22:42.56
28
(28)
7-11
28
00:09:00.66
Male
28
7:05 min/km
00:06:03.94
00:09:29.58
26
00:17:38.09
24
00:22:42.56
28
5
1139
Gideon KENTISH
Gideon KENTISH #1139
Male 7-11
00:15:17.15
00:15:17.15
4
(4)
7-11
4
00:01:35.25
Male
4
4:46 min/km
00:04:17.86
00:06:34.51
3
00:12:34.09
6
00:15:17.15
4
66
1146
Matilda PARRY
Matilda PARRY #1146
Female 7-11
00:28:24.67
00:28:24.67
31
(31)
7-11
31
00:14:21.33
Female
31
8:52 min/km
00:07:27.02
00:11:55.80
29
00:22:16.62
26
00:28:24.67
31
22
1147
Joshua PATRICK
Joshua PATRICK #1147
Male 7-11
00:17:21.35
00:17:21.35
14
(14)
7-11
14
00:03:39.45
Male
14
5:25 min/km
00:05:21.98
00:07:55.87
11
00:14:15.59
12
00:17:21.35
14
40
1165
Manon TRIGG
Manon TRIGG #1165
Female 7-11
00:22:00.95
00:22:00.95
16
(16)
7-11
16
00:07:57.61
Female
16
6:52 min/km
00:05:35.55
00:09:18.98
23
00:17:45.15
16
00:22:00.95
16
6
1166
Rohan TRIGG
Rohan TRIGG #1166
Male 7-11
00:15:19.61
00:15:19.61
5
(5)
7-11
5
00:01:37.70
Male
5
4:47 min/km
00:04:05.83
00:06:27.86
6
00:12:35.10
10
00:15:19.61
5
10
1169
Riley FONG
Riley FONG #1169
Male 7-11
00:15:42.32
00:15:42.32
6
(6)
7-11
6
00:02:00.41
Male
6
4:54 min/km
00:05:02.61
00:07:30.29
7
00:13:03.82
3
00:15:42.32
6
1162
Hayley TOIA
Hayley TOIA #1162
Female 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Female
17
1154
Tahlia SINGLETON
Tahlia SINGLETON #1154
Female 7-11
00:16:32.65
00:16:32.65
6
(6)
7-11
6
00:02:29.31
Female
6
5:10 min/km
00:04:40.35
00:07:16.36
6
00:13:35.36
7
00:16:32.65
6
15
1157
Callum SOJAN
Callum SOJAN #1157
Male 7-11
00:16:25.80
00:16:25.80
10
(10)
7-11
10
00:02:43.90
Male
10
5:08 min/km
00:05:03.07
00:07:32.34
8
00:13:34.87
7
00:16:25.80
10
14
1158
Hamish SOJAN
Hamish SOJAN #1158
Male 7-11
00:16:15.59
00:16:15.59
9
(9)
7-11
9
00:02:33.69
Male
9
5:04 min/km
00:04:41.86
00:07:13.82
10
00:13:16.61
8
00:16:15.59
9
21
1159
Spencer SOJAN
Spencer SOJAN #1159
Male 7-11
00:17:16.90
00:17:16.90
13
(13)
7-11
13
00:03:35.00
Male
13
5:24 min/km
00:04:52.86
00:07:30.48
13
00:13:56.86
15
00:17:16.90
13
3
1116
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN #1116
Female 7-11
00:14:03.34
00:14:03.34
1
(1)
7-11
1
Female
1
4:23 min/km
00:04:16.84
00:06:27.76
1
00:11:43.98
1
00:14:03.34
1
1114
Sofia BURROWS
Sofia BURROWS #1114
Female 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Female
1106
Kayla BOHNEN
Kayla BOHNEN #1106
Female 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Female
25
1120
Caven COLLEY
Caven COLLEY #1120
Male 7-11
00:17:31.91
00:17:31.91
17
(17)
7-11
17
00:03:50.00
Male
17
5:28 min/km
00:04:48.36
00:07:39.60
16
00:14:12.14
17
00:17:31.91
17
47
1122
Zade COLLEY
Zade COLLEY #1122
Male 7-11
00:22:50.16
00:22:50.16
29
(29)
7-11
29
00:09:08.26
Male
29
7:08 min/km
00:05:52.70
00:09:31.19
28
00:18:23.60
27
00:22:50.16
29
32
1132
Kash HIGGINS
Kash HIGGINS #1132
Male 7-11
00:19:21.07
00:19:21.07
22
(22)
7-11
22
00:05:39.17
Male
22
6:02 min/km
00:04:55.15
00:07:48.86
19
00:15:38.70
23
00:19:21.07
22
38
1133
Autumn HOPKINSON
Autumn HOPKINSON #1133
Female 7-11
00:21:01.03
00:21:01.03
15
(15)
7-11
15
00:06:57.68
Female
15
6:34 min/km
00:05:42.88
00:09:18.11
20
00:16:47.46
11
00:21:01.03
15
56
1134
Ashleigh JONES
Ashleigh JONES #1134
Female 7-11
00:23:56.16
00:23:56.16
24
(24)
7-11
24
00:09:52.82
Female
24
7:28 min/km
00:06:32.86
00:10:08.04
19
00:18:58.88
19
00:23:56.16
24
1126
Corey EXTEN
Corey EXTEN #1126
Male 7-11
DNS
DNS
7-11
Male
59
1127
Isaac GAMBLE
Isaac GAMBLE #1127
Male 7-11
00:26:02.26
00:26:02.26
34
(34)
7-11
34
00:12:20.36
Male
34
8:08 min/km
00:06:55.28
00:11:23.36
34
00:21:10.63
32
00:26:02.26
34
1128
Tia GILDERSLEEVE
Tia GILDERSLEEVE #1128
Female 7-11
DNF
DNF
7-11
Female
00:04:41.29
00:07:22.95
00:09:09.76
35
1129
Laura GILLAM
Laura GILLAM #1129
Female 7-11
00:20:43.16
00:20:43.16
13
(13)
7-11
13
00:06:39.81
Female
13
6:28 min/km
00:05:22.10
00:08:43.55
13
00:16:47.37
15
00:20:43.16
13
36
1130
Matthew GILLAM
Matthew GILLAM #1130
Male 7-11
00:20:54.16
00:20:54.16
23
(23)
7-11
23
00:07:12.26
Male
23
6:31 min/km
00:05:13.46
00:08:56.34
31
00:17:23.37
25
00:20:54.16
23
48
1176
Ryan LYNAS
Ryan LYNAS #1176
Male 7-11
00:22:53.74
00:22:53.74
30
(30)
7-11
30
00:09:11.84
Male
30
7:09 min/km
00:05:47.84
00:08:44.79
20
00:17:37.88
28
00:22:53.74
30
41
1177
Kaley LYNAS
Kaley LYNAS #1177
Female 7-11
00:22:08.28
00:22:08.28
17
(17)
7-11
17
00:08:04.94
Female
17
6:55 min/km
00:05:53.13
00:09:07.77
12
00:18:02.67
20
00:22:08.28
17
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)