NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (145 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
24
834
Dylan TOWART
Dylan TOWART #834
Male Y5
00:11:43.14
00:11:43.14
21
(21)
Y5
21
00:01:55.93
Male
21
Liwara Catholic
3
4:41 min/km
127
865
Elyssa DOOLEY
Elyssa DOOLEY #865
Female Y5
00:19:59.20
00:19:59.20
60
(60)
Y5
60
00:09:43.65
Female
60
Northshore
3
7:59 min/km
120
866
Amber GERRITSEN
Amber GERRITSEN #866
Female Y5
00:16:52.46
00:16:52.46
53
(53)
Y5
53
00:06:36.91
Female
53
Northshore
1
6:44 min/km
867
Annabella MULLER
Annabella MULLER #867
Female Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Female
Northshore
125
868
Emma PETTITT
Emma PETTITT #868
Female Y5
00:19:18.09
00:19:18.09
58
(58)
Y5
58
00:09:02.54
Female
58
Northshore
2
7:43 min/km
112
869
Dean AUSTIN
Dean AUSTIN #869
Male Y5
00:16:26.21
00:16:26.21
66
(66)
Y5
66
00:06:39.00
Male
66
Northshore
4
6:34 min/km
91
870
Lambourne EZEKIEL
Lambourne EZEKIEL #870
Male Y5
00:14:49.96
00:14:49.96
59
(59)
Y5
59
00:05:02.75
Male
59
Northshore
2
5:55 min/km
871
Beddows HARRY
Beddows HARRY #871
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
Northshore
8
872
Anderson JACKSON
Anderson JACKSON #872
Male Y5
00:10:46.21
00:10:46.21
6
(6)
Y5
6
00:00:59.00
Male
6
Northshore
1
4:18 min/km
873
Pinto-Quin MICHAEL
Pinto-Quin MICHAEL #873
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
Northshore
106
874
Marshall OWYN
Marshall OWYN #874
Male Y5
00:16:05.92
00:16:05.92
64
(64)
Y5
64
00:06:18.71
Male
64
Northshore
3
6:26 min/km
85
897
Anne ARCEGA
Anne ARCEGA #897
Female Y5
00:14:37.12
00:14:37.12
28
(28)
Y5
28
00:04:21.58
Female
28
Our Lady of Mercy
1
5:50 min/km
99
898
Desiree OO
Desiree OO #898
Female Y5
00:15:39.70
00:15:39.70
37
(37)
Y5
37
00:05:24.15
Female
37
Our Lady of Mercy
2
6:15 min/km
899
Mia PEREIRA
Mia PEREIRA #899
Female Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Female
Our Lady of Mercy
102
900
Ydidya TILAHUN
Ydidya TILAHUN #900
Female Y5
00:15:47.70
00:15:47.70
39
(39)
Y5
39
00:05:32.15
Female
39
Our Lady of Mercy
3
6:19 min/km
90
901
Kelly BURNS
Kelly BURNS #901
Male Y5
00:14:49.71
00:14:49.71
58
(58)
Y5
58
00:05:02.50
Male
58
Our Lady of Mercy
4
5:55 min/km
27
902
Aiden BUTLER
Aiden BUTLER #902
Male Y5
00:11:52.21
00:11:52.21
24
(24)
Y5
24
00:02:05.00
Male
24
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:44 min/km
56
903
Anh DINH
Anh DINH #903
Male Y5
00:13:08.20
00:13:08.20
49
(49)
Y5
49
00:03:20.99
Male
49
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:15 min/km
77
904
Thomas GARLO
Thomas GARLO #904
Male Y5
00:14:10.26
00:14:10.26
54
(54)
Y5
54
00:04:23.05
Male
54
Our Lady of Mercy
3
5:40 min/km
34
934
Myra CURRIE
Myra CURRIE #934
Female Y5
00:12:18.32
00:12:18.32
4
(4)
Y5
4
00:02:02.78
Female
4
Quinns Baptist
3
4:55 min/km
2
935
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #935
Female Y5
00:10:15.54
00:10:15.54
1
(1)
Y5
1
Female
1
Quinns Baptist
1
4:06 min/km
41
936
Hannah KLOPPER
Hannah KLOPPER #936
Female Y5
00:12:32.11
00:12:32.11
5
(5)
Y5
5
00:02:16.57
Female
5
Quinns Baptist
4
5:00 min/km
98
937
Ayla ORDUNA
Ayla ORDUNA #937
Female Y5
00:15:21.55
00:15:21.55
36
(36)
Y5
36
00:05:06.00
Female
36
Quinns Baptist
5
6:08 min/km
7
938
Madison SCHOLES
Madison SCHOLES #938
Female Y5
00:10:42.71
00:10:42.71
2
(2)
Y5
2
00:00:27.16
Female
2
Quinns Baptist
2
4:17 min/km
1
939
Callum ASLING
Callum ASLING #939
Male Y5
00:09:47.21
00:09:47.21
1
(1)
Y5
1
Male
1
Quinns Baptist
1
3:54 min/km
25
940
Dominic HOWLETT
Dominic HOWLETT #940
Male Y5
00:11:47.40
00:11:47.40
22
(22)
Y5
22
00:02:00.19
Male
22
Quinns Baptist
5
4:42 min/km
941
Flynn MAHER
Flynn MAHER #941
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
Quinns Baptist
4
942
Jesse STOLP
Jesse STOLP #942
Male Y5
00:10:26.43
00:10:26.43
3
(3)
Y5
3
00:00:39.22
Male
3
Quinns Baptist
2
4:10 min/km
11
943
Seaden TAIG
Seaden TAIG #943
Male Y5
00:11:02.33
00:11:02.33
9
(9)
Y5
9
00:01:15.12
Male
9
Quinns Baptist
4
4:24 min/km
5
944
James VAN JAARSVELDT
James VAN JAARSVELDT #944
Male Y5
00:10:35.96
00:10:35.96
4
(4)
Y5
4
00:00:48.75
Male
4
Quinns Baptist
3
4:14 min/km
51
991
Rose BARKLEY
Rose BARKLEY #991
Female Y5
00:12:47.53
00:12:47.53
7
(7)
Y5
7
00:02:31.98
Female
7
St Andrew's
1
5:07 min/km
119
992
Matilda BELLU
Matilda BELLU #992
Female Y5
00:16:44.95
00:16:44.95
52
(52)
Y5
52
00:06:29.40
Female
52
St Andrew's
6
6:41 min/km
116
993
Kavina SEHMI
Kavina SEHMI #993
Female Y5
00:16:34.59
00:16:34.59
49
(49)
Y5
49
00:06:19.04
Female
49
St Andrew's
4
6:37 min/km
103
994
Stephanie SPADARO
Stephanie SPADARO #994
Female Y5
00:15:48.34
00:15:48.34
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:05:32.79
Female
40
St Andrew's
3
6:19 min/km
118
995
Emma WELSH
Emma WELSH #995
Female Y5
00:16:44.94
00:16:44.94
51
(51)
Y5
51
00:06:29.40
Female
51
St Andrew's
5
6:41 min/km
83
996
Jessica WHALLEY
Jessica WHALLEY #996
Female Y5
00:14:32.95
00:14:32.95
27
(27)
Y5
27
00:04:17.40
Female
27
St Andrew's
2
5:49 min/km
46
997
Gryffyth BARRETT
Gryffyth BARRETT #997
Male Y5
00:12:43.21
00:12:43.21
41
(41)
Y5
41
00:02:56.00
Male
41
St Andrew's
5
5:05 min/km
37
998
Lachlan BRENNAN
Lachlan BRENNAN #998
Male Y5
00:12:25.94
00:12:25.94
33
(33)
Y5
33
00:02:38.73
Male
33
St Andrew's
4
4:58 min/km
29
999
Brodie CARPENE
Brodie CARPENE #999
Male Y5
00:12:00.79
00:12:00.79
26
(26)
Y5
26
00:02:13.58
Male
26
St Andrew's
3
4:48 min/km
21
1000
Mitchell MACKENZIE
Mitchell MACKENZIE #1000
Male Y5
00:11:33.41
00:11:33.41
18
(18)
Y5
18
00:01:46.20
Male
18
St Andrew's
2
4:37 min/km
52
1001
Maker MATHIANG
Maker MATHIANG #1001
Male Y5
00:12:54.78
00:12:54.78
45
(45)
Y5
45
00:03:07.57
Male
45
St Andrew's
6
5:09 min/km
9
1002
Deng WUOR
Deng WUOR #1002
Male Y5
00:10:52.95
00:10:52.95
7
(7)
Y5
7
00:01:05.74
Male
7
St Andrew's
1
4:21 min/km
92
1045
Sasha ANDERSON
Sasha ANDERSON #1045
Female Y5
00:14:55.59
00:14:55.59
33
(33)
Y5
33
00:04:40.05
Female
33
St Anthony's
3
5:58 min/km
122
1046
Emily FREEMAN
Emily FREEMAN #1046
Female Y5
00:17:09.92
00:17:09.92
55
(55)
Y5
55
00:06:54.37
Female
55
St Anthony's
5
6:51 min/km
100
1047
Lily GODDEN
Lily GODDEN #1047
Female Y5
00:15:42.20
00:15:42.20
38
(38)
Y5
38
00:05:26.65
Female
38
St Anthony's
4
6:16 min/km
62
1048
Hayley MCKENZIE
Hayley MCKENZIE #1048
Female Y5
00:13:20.83
00:13:20.83
11
(11)
Y5
11
00:03:05.28
Female
11
St Anthony's
1
5:20 min/km
63
1049
Tayana NYAMADZ
Tayana NYAMADZ #1049
Female Y5
00:13:22.25
00:13:22.25
12
(12)
Y5
12
00:03:06.70
Female
12
St Anthony's
2
5:20 min/km
1050
Jack BAXTER
Jack BAXTER #1050
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
St Anthony's
30
1051
Xavier GALANTE
Xavier GALANTE #1051
Male Y5
00:12:01.20
00:12:01.20
27
(27)
Y5
27
00:02:13.99
Male
27
St Anthony's
1
4:48 min/km
1052
Tomas MCKEOWEN
Tomas MCKEOWEN #1052
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
St Anthony's
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (145 items)