NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
728
Gwendoline ANTHONY
Gwendoline ANTHONY #728
Female Y4
Started
Started
Y4
Female
Homeschool Christian
862
Robyn WALKER
Robyn WALKER #862
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
Northshore
980
Shanley HARRISON
Shanley HARRISON #980
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
St Andrew's
1041
Lucas BAXTER
Lucas BAXTER #1041
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
St Anthony's
1507
Homeschool 1
Homeschool 1 #1507
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
Homeschool Christian
1508
Homeschool 2
Homeschool 2 #1508
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
Homeschool Christian
134
1422
Northshore 10
Northshore 10 #1422
Male Y4
00:24:00.00
00:24:00.00
65
(65)
Y4
65
00:16:01.21
Male
65
Northshore
1
12:00 min/km
7
1196
Taj MARTIN
Taj MARTIN #1196
Male Y4
00:08:33.68
00:08:33.68
7
(7)
Y4
7
00:00:34.89
Male
7
St Mark's ACS
1
4:16 min/km
131
1504
Homeschool Christian 2
Homeschool Christian 2 #1504
Female Y4
00:21:00.00
00:21:00.00
69
(69)
Y4
69
00:12:09.63
Female
69
Homeschool Christian
1
10:30 min/km
53
1145
Zac BATTISTESSA
Zac BATTISTESSA #1145
Male Y4
00:10:00.44
00:10:00.44
40
(40)
Y4
40
00:02:01.65
Male
40
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:00 min/km
70
1192
Bella PETIT
Bella PETIT #1192
Female Y4
00:10:30.88
00:10:30.88
24
(24)
Y4
24
00:01:40.51
Female
24
St Mark's ACS
1
5:15 min/km
43
1035
Sophie MCKENZIE
Sophie MCKENZIE #1035
Female Y4
00:09:34.41
00:09:34.41
10
(10)
Y4
10
00:00:44.04
Female
10
St Anthony's
1
4:47 min/km
1
986
Athiei DAU
Athiei DAU #986
Male Y4
00:07:58.78
00:07:58.78
1
(1)
Y4
1
Male
1
St Andrew's
1
3:59 min/km
34
1091
Ava BRIGGS
Ava BRIGGS #1091
Female Y4
00:09:24.43
00:09:24.43
5
(5)
Y4
5
00:00:34.06
Female
5
St James' Anglican
1
4:42 min/km
21
1043
Zak RYAN
Zak RYAN #1043
Male Y4
00:09:05.36
00:09:05.36
18
(18)
Y4
18
00:01:06.57
Male
18
St Anthony's
1
4:32 min/km
10
1100
Calvin KREMER
Calvin KREMER #1100
Male Y4
00:08:36.69
00:08:36.69
10
(10)
Y4
10
00:00:37.90
Male
10
St James' Anglican
1
4:18 min/km
82
1139
Ayen ANGOK
Ayen ANGOK #1139
Female Y4
00:10:50.00
00:10:50.00
31
(31)
Y4
31
00:01:59.63
Female
31
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:25 min/km
35
981
Isla LOO
Isla LOO #981
Female Y4
00:09:25.67
00:09:25.67
6
(6)
Y4
6
00:00:35.30
Female
6
St Andrew's
1
4:42 min/km
11
931
Zak ROLTON
Zak ROLTON #931
Male Y4
00:08:36.95
00:08:36.95
11
(11)
Y4
11
00:00:38.16
Male
11
Quinns Baptist
1
4:18 min/km
6
895
Marko MORAVA
Marko MORAVA #895
Male Y4
00:08:30.43
00:08:30.43
6
(6)
Y4
6
00:00:31.65
Male
6
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:15 min/km
15
927
Christel KOTZE
Christel KOTZE #927
Female Y4
00:08:50.37
00:08:50.37
1
(1)
Y4
1
Female
1
Quinns Baptist
1
4:25 min/km
73
863
Ollie MARASHLIAN
Ollie MARASHLIAN #863
Male Y4
00:10:38.95
00:10:38.95
47
(47)
Y4
47
00:02:40.17
Male
47
Northshore
1
5:19 min/km
94
859
Mia HARVEY
Mia HARVEY #859
Female Y4
00:11:38.35
00:11:38.35
43
(43)
Y4
43
00:02:47.98
Female
43
Northshore
1
5:49 min/km
52
890
Kaylee COOPER
Kaylee COOPER #890
Female Y4
00:09:57.16
00:09:57.16
13
(13)
Y4
13
00:01:06.79
Female
13
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:58 min/km
5
817
Oliver CLARK
Oliver CLARK #817
Male Y4
00:08:28.19
00:08:28.19
5
(5)
Y4
5
00:00:29.41
Male
5
Liwara Catholic
1
4:14 min/km
26
697
Rove PRUNSTER
Rove PRUNSTER #697
Male Y4
00:09:10.45
00:09:10.45
23
(23)
Y4
23
00:01:11.67
Male
23
Brighton Catholic
1
4:35 min/km
39
692
Olivia SPEAKES
Olivia SPEAKES #692
Female Y4
00:09:29.68
00:09:29.68
8
(8)
Y4
8
00:00:39.31
Female
8
Brighton Catholic
1
4:44 min/km
113
652
Anyang MANYANG
Anyang MANYANG #652
Female Y4
00:13:01.15
00:13:01.15
56
(56)
Y4
56
00:04:10.78
Female
56
Alkimos
1
6:30 min/km
3
653
Lucus ARRIGONI
Lucus ARRIGONI #653
Male Y4
00:08:18.44
00:08:18.44
3
(3)
Y4
3
00:00:19.65
Male
3
Alkimos
1
4:09 min/km
84
730
Rosemari STRYDOM
Rosemari STRYDOM #730
Female Y4
00:11:07.88
00:11:07.88
33
(33)
Y4
33
00:02:17.51
Female
33
Homeschool Christian
1
5:33 min/km
8
731
Etienne DU TOIT
Etienne DU TOIT #731
Male Y4
00:08:35.51
00:08:35.51
8
(8)
Y4
8
00:00:36.73
Male
8
Homeschool Christian
1
4:17 min/km
17
754
Chloe JANKOWITZ
Chloe JANKOWITZ #754
Female Y4
00:08:58.68
00:08:58.68
2
(2)
Y4
2
00:00:08.31
Female
2
Kingsway Christian
1
4:29 min/km
9
759
Aj DE WET
Aj DE WET #759
Male Y4
00:08:36.00
00:08:36.00
9
(9)
Y4
9
00:00:37.21
Male
9
Kingsway Christian
1
4:18 min/km
38
814
Zadie TORKINGTON
Zadie TORKINGTON #814
Female Y4
00:09:29.33
00:09:29.33
7
(7)
Y4
7
00:00:38.96
Female
7
Liwara Catholic
1
4:44 min/km
63
815
Sophie TRAEGER
Sophie TRAEGER #815
Female Y4
00:10:18.31
00:10:18.31
19
(19)
Y4
19
00:01:27.94
Female
19
Liwara Catholic
2
5:09 min/km
16
763
Daniel RICHARDS
Daniel RICHARDS #763
Male Y4
00:08:52.17
00:08:52.17
15
(15)
Y4
15
00:00:53.39
Male
15
Kingsway Christian
2
4:26 min/km
58
757
Joy RIMMER
Joy RIMMER #757
Female Y4
00:10:13.18
00:10:13.18
16
(16)
Y4
16
00:01:22.81
Female
16
Kingsway Christian
2
5:06 min/km
50
732
Pieter SCHOEMAN
Pieter SCHOEMAN #732
Male Y4
00:09:49.83
00:09:49.83
38
(38)
Y4
38
00:01:51.05
Male
38
Homeschool Christian
2
4:54 min/km
47
654
Gabe CATTACH
Gabe CATTACH #654
Male Y4
00:09:43.88
00:09:43.88
35
(35)
Y4
35
00:01:45.09
Male
35
Alkimos
2
4:51 min/km
89
689
Dayna MCLAUGHLIN
Dayna MCLAUGHLIN #689
Female Y4
00:11:18.64
00:11:18.64
38
(38)
Y4
38
00:02:28.27
Female
38
Brighton Catholic
2
5:39 min/km
54
695
Noah HAKESLEY
Noah HAKESLEY #695
Male Y4
00:10:00.70
00:10:00.70
41
(41)
Y4
41
00:02:01.91
Male
41
Brighton Catholic
2
5:00 min/km
85
729
Elizabeth MEDLING
Elizabeth MEDLING #729
Female Y4
00:11:12.17
00:11:12.17
34
(34)
Y4
34
00:02:21.80
Female
34
Homeschool Christian
2
5:36 min/km
20
820
Jordan MANIFOLD
Jordan MANIFOLD #820
Male Y4
00:09:02.44
00:09:02.44
17
(17)
Y4
17
00:01:03.65
Male
17
Liwara Catholic
2
4:31 min/km
110
860
Isabella MORTON-BERRY
Isabella MORTON-BERRY #860
Female Y4
00:12:45.78
00:12:45.78
53
(53)
Y4
53
00:03:55.41
Female
53
Northshore
2
6:22 min/km
100
864
Jong TOTTENHAM
Jong TOTTENHAM #864
Male Y4
00:11:47.59
00:11:47.59
54
(54)
Y4
54
00:03:48.80
Male
54
Northshore
2
5:53 min/km
77
889
Zing CER CHIN
Zing CER CHIN #889
Female Y4
00:10:41.06
00:10:41.06
29
(29)
Y4
29
00:01:50.69
Female
29
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:20 min/km
61
893
Jesse BUGEME BYALARHA
Jesse BUGEME BYALARHA #893
Male Y4
00:10:14.19
00:10:14.19
43
(43)
Y4
43
00:02:15.41
Male
43
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:07 min/km
19
926
Aleah DRYSDALE
Aleah DRYSDALE #926
Female Y4
00:08:59.91
00:08:59.91
3
(3)
Y4
3
00:00:09.54
Female
3
Quinns Baptist
2
4:29 min/km
27
930
Ryno KOTZE
Ryno KOTZE #930
Male Y4
00:09:11.86
00:09:11.86
24
(24)
Y4
24
00:01:13.08
Male
24
Quinns Baptist
2
4:35 min/km
18
1099
Griffyd DAVIES
Griffyd DAVIES #1099
Male Y4
00:08:58.87
00:08:58.87
16
(16)
Y4
16
00:01:00.09
Male
16
St James' Anglican
2
4:29 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)