NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
728
Gwendoline ANTHONY
Gwendoline ANTHONY #728
Female Y4
Started
Started
Y4
Female
Homeschool Christian
862
Robyn WALKER
Robyn WALKER #862
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
Northshore
15
927
Christel KOTZE
Christel KOTZE #927
Female Y4
00:08:50.37
00:08:50.37
1
(1)
Y4
1
Female
1
Quinns Baptist
1
4:25 min/km
980
Shanley HARRISON
Shanley HARRISON #980
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
St Andrew's
1
986
Athiei DAU
Athiei DAU #986
Male Y4
00:07:58.78
00:07:58.78
1
(1)
Y4
1
Male
1
St Andrew's
1
3:59 min/km
1041
Lucas BAXTER
Lucas BAXTER #1041
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
St Anthony's
1507
Homeschool 1
Homeschool 1 #1507
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
Homeschool Christian
1508
Homeschool 2
Homeschool 2 #1508
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
Homeschool Christian
17
754
Chloe JANKOWITZ
Chloe JANKOWITZ #754
Female Y4
00:08:58.68
00:08:58.68
2
(2)
Y4
2
00:00:08.31
Female
2
Kingsway Christian
1
4:29 min/km
19
926
Aleah DRYSDALE
Aleah DRYSDALE #926
Female Y4
00:08:59.91
00:08:59.91
3
(3)
Y4
3
00:00:09.54
Female
3
Quinns Baptist
2
4:29 min/km
2
990
Dhueng NUL
Dhueng NUL #990
Male Y4
00:08:13.69
00:08:13.69
2
(2)
Y4
2
00:00:14.90
Male
2
St Andrew's
2
4:06 min/km
3
653
Lucus ARRIGONI
Lucus ARRIGONI #653
Male Y4
00:08:18.44
00:08:18.44
3
(3)
Y4
3
00:00:19.65
Male
3
Alkimos
1
4:09 min/km
4
985
Sean COLFAR
Sean COLFAR #985
Male Y4
00:08:23.94
00:08:23.94
4
(4)
Y4
4
00:00:25.15
Male
4
St Andrew's
3
4:11 min/km
30
925
Grace CURRIE
Grace CURRIE #925
Female Y4
00:09:15.69
00:09:15.69
4
(4)
Y4
4
00:00:25.32
Female
4
Quinns Baptist
3
4:37 min/km
5
817
Oliver CLARK
Oliver CLARK #817
Male Y4
00:08:28.19
00:08:28.19
5
(5)
Y4
5
00:00:29.41
Male
5
Liwara Catholic
1
4:14 min/km
6
895
Marko MORAVA
Marko MORAVA #895
Male Y4
00:08:30.43
00:08:30.43
6
(6)
Y4
6
00:00:31.65
Male
6
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:15 min/km
34
1091
Ava BRIGGS
Ava BRIGGS #1091
Female Y4
00:09:24.43
00:09:24.43
5
(5)
Y4
5
00:00:34.06
Female
5
St James' Anglican
1
4:42 min/km
7
1196
Taj MARTIN
Taj MARTIN #1196
Male Y4
00:08:33.68
00:08:33.68
7
(7)
Y4
7
00:00:34.89
Male
7
St Mark's ACS
1
4:16 min/km
35
981
Isla LOO
Isla LOO #981
Female Y4
00:09:25.67
00:09:25.67
6
(6)
Y4
6
00:00:35.30
Female
6
St Andrew's
1
4:42 min/km
8
731
Etienne DU TOIT
Etienne DU TOIT #731
Male Y4
00:08:35.51
00:08:35.51
8
(8)
Y4
8
00:00:36.73
Male
8
Homeschool Christian
1
4:17 min/km
9
759
Aj DE WET
Aj DE WET #759
Male Y4
00:08:36.00
00:08:36.00
9
(9)
Y4
9
00:00:37.21
Male
9
Kingsway Christian
1
4:18 min/km
10
1100
Calvin KREMER
Calvin KREMER #1100
Male Y4
00:08:36.69
00:08:36.69
10
(10)
Y4
10
00:00:37.90
Male
10
St James' Anglican
1
4:18 min/km
11
931
Zak ROLTON
Zak ROLTON #931
Male Y4
00:08:36.95
00:08:36.95
11
(11)
Y4
11
00:00:38.16
Male
11
Quinns Baptist
1
4:18 min/km
38
814
Zadie TORKINGTON
Zadie TORKINGTON #814
Female Y4
00:09:29.33
00:09:29.33
7
(7)
Y4
7
00:00:38.96
Female
7
Liwara Catholic
1
4:44 min/km
39
692
Olivia SPEAKES
Olivia SPEAKES #692
Female Y4
00:09:29.68
00:09:29.68
8
(8)
Y4
8
00:00:39.31
Female
8
Brighton Catholic
1
4:44 min/km
42
979
Ella GRAHAM
Ella GRAHAM #979
Female Y4
00:09:33.60
00:09:33.60
9
(9)
Y4
9
00:00:43.23
Female
9
St Andrew's
2
4:46 min/km
43
1035
Sophie MCKENZIE
Sophie MCKENZIE #1035
Female Y4
00:09:34.41
00:09:34.41
10
(10)
Y4
10
00:00:44.04
Female
10
St Anthony's
1
4:47 min/km
12
987
Anthony FORD
Anthony FORD #987
Male Y4
00:08:45.67
00:08:45.67
12
(12)
Y4
12
00:00:46.88
Male
12
St Andrew's
4
4:22 min/km
44
1037
Isabel PEDERICK
Isabel PEDERICK #1037
Female Y4
00:09:38.43
00:09:38.43
11
(11)
Y4
11
00:00:48.06
Female
11
St Anthony's
2
4:49 min/km
13
1195
Jackson HARVEY
Jackson HARVEY #1195
Male Y4
00:08:48.93
00:08:48.93
13
(13)
Y4
13
00:00:50.15
Male
13
St Mark's ACS
2
4:24 min/km
46
1036
Imogen PAGLIA
Imogen PAGLIA #1036
Female Y4
00:09:40.68
00:09:40.68
12
(12)
Y4
12
00:00:50.31
Female
12
St Anthony's
3
4:50 min/km
14
1198
Charley WILLISON
Charley WILLISON #1198
Male Y4
00:08:49.14
00:08:49.14
14
(14)
Y4
14
00:00:50.35
Male
14
St Mark's ACS
3
4:24 min/km
16
763
Daniel RICHARDS
Daniel RICHARDS #763
Male Y4
00:08:52.17
00:08:52.17
15
(15)
Y4
15
00:00:53.39
Male
15
Kingsway Christian
2
4:26 min/km
18
1099
Griffyd DAVIES
Griffyd DAVIES #1099
Male Y4
00:08:58.87
00:08:58.87
16
(16)
Y4
16
00:01:00.09
Male
16
St James' Anglican
2
4:29 min/km
20
820
Jordan MANIFOLD
Jordan MANIFOLD #820
Male Y4
00:09:02.44
00:09:02.44
17
(17)
Y4
17
00:01:03.65
Male
17
Liwara Catholic
2
4:31 min/km
21
1043
Zak RYAN
Zak RYAN #1043
Male Y4
00:09:05.36
00:09:05.36
18
(18)
Y4
18
00:01:06.57
Male
18
St Anthony's
1
4:32 min/km
52
890
Kaylee COOPER
Kaylee COOPER #890
Female Y4
00:09:57.16
00:09:57.16
13
(13)
Y4
13
00:01:06.79
Female
13
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:58 min/km
22
822
Tyler PIRES
Tyler PIRES #822
Male Y4
00:09:07.60
00:09:07.60
19
(19)
Y4
19
00:01:08.81
Male
19
Liwara Catholic
3
4:33 min/km
23
819
Smith MAK
Smith MAK #819
Male Y4
00:09:09.69
00:09:09.69
20
(20)
Y4
20
00:01:10.90
Male
20
Liwara Catholic
4
4:34 min/km
24
821
Ali MUIR
Ali MUIR #821
Male Y4
00:09:10.19
00:09:10.19
21
(21)
Y4
21
00:01:11.41
Male
21
Liwara Catholic
5
4:35 min/km
25
760
Jared LAWTHER
Jared LAWTHER #760
Male Y4
00:09:10.45
00:09:10.45
22
(22)
Y4
22
00:01:11.66
Male
22
Kingsway Christian
3
4:35 min/km
26
697
Rove PRUNSTER
Rove PRUNSTER #697
Male Y4
00:09:10.45
00:09:10.45
23
(23)
Y4
23
00:01:11.67
Male
23
Brighton Catholic
1
4:35 min/km
27
930
Ryno KOTZE
Ryno KOTZE #930
Male Y4
00:09:11.86
00:09:11.86
24
(24)
Y4
24
00:01:13.08
Male
24
Quinns Baptist
2
4:35 min/km
28
932
Daniel ROUTLEDGE
Daniel ROUTLEDGE #932
Male Y4
00:09:12.26
00:09:12.26
25
(25)
Y4
25
00:01:13.47
Male
25
Quinns Baptist
3
4:36 min/km
56
928
Marie MIRTHIL
Marie MIRTHIL #928
Female Y4
00:10:04.07
00:10:04.07
14
(14)
Y4
14
00:01:13.70
Female
14
Quinns Baptist
4
5:02 min/km
29
933
Lucas WATSON
Lucas WATSON #933
Male Y4
00:09:14.10
00:09:14.10
26
(26)
Y4
26
00:01:15.31
Male
26
Quinns Baptist
4
4:37 min/km
31
1197
Kydn MEYER
Kydn MEYER #1197
Male Y4
00:09:15.69
00:09:15.69
27
(27)
Y4
27
00:01:16.90
Male
27
St Mark's ACS
4
4:37 min/km
32
1102
Harry SMITH
Harry SMITH #1102
Male Y4
00:09:18.69
00:09:18.69
28
(28)
Y4
28
00:01:19.90
Male
28
St James' Anglican
3
4:39 min/km
33
1193
Loch CAMPBELL
Loch CAMPBELL #1193
Male Y4
00:09:19.38
00:09:19.38
29
(29)
Y4
29
00:01:20.60
Male
29
St Mark's ACS
5
4:39 min/km
57
1095
Keeley SYME
Keeley SYME #1095
Female Y4
00:10:11.71
00:10:11.71
15
(15)
Y4
15
00:01:21.34
Female
15
St James' Anglican
2
5:05 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)