NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
100
864
Jong TOTTENHAM
Jong TOTTENHAM #864
Male Y4
00:11:47.59
00:11:47.59
54
(54)
Y4
54
00:03:48.80
Male
54
Northshore
2
5:53 min/km
77
889
Zing CER CHIN
Zing CER CHIN #889
Female Y4
00:10:41.06
00:10:41.06
29
(29)
Y4
29
00:01:50.69
Female
29
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:20 min/km
52
890
Kaylee COOPER
Kaylee COOPER #890
Female Y4
00:09:57.16
00:09:57.16
13
(13)
Y4
13
00:01:06.79
Female
13
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:58 min/km
122
891
Matilda-Rose HAYDEN
Matilda-Rose HAYDEN #891
Female Y4
00:14:59.92
00:14:59.92
62
(62)
Y4
62
00:06:09.55
Female
62
Our Lady of Mercy
4
7:29 min/km
121
892
Grace KWADER
Grace KWADER #892
Female Y4
00:14:52.18
00:14:52.18
61
(61)
Y4
61
00:06:01.81
Female
61
Our Lady of Mercy
3
7:26 min/km
61
893
Jesse BUGEME BYALARHA
Jesse BUGEME BYALARHA #893
Male Y4
00:10:14.19
00:10:14.19
43
(43)
Y4
43
00:02:15.41
Male
43
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:07 min/km
62
894
Sean KENNY
Sean KENNY #894
Male Y4
00:10:16.19
00:10:16.19
44
(44)
Y4
44
00:02:17.40
Male
44
Our Lady of Mercy
3
5:08 min/km
6
895
Marko MORAVA
Marko MORAVA #895
Male Y4
00:08:30.43
00:08:30.43
6
(6)
Y4
6
00:00:31.65
Male
6
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:15 min/km
76
896
Majongchot RIAK
Majongchot RIAK #896
Male Y4
00:10:40.38
00:10:40.38
48
(48)
Y4
48
00:02:41.60
Male
48
Our Lady of Mercy
4
5:20 min/km
64
924
Chloe CONNOLLY
Chloe CONNOLLY #924
Female Y4
00:10:19.94
00:10:19.94
20
(20)
Y4
20
00:01:29.57
Female
20
Quinns Baptist
5
5:09 min/km
30
925
Grace CURRIE
Grace CURRIE #925
Female Y4
00:09:15.69
00:09:15.69
4
(4)
Y4
4
00:00:25.32
Female
4
Quinns Baptist
3
4:37 min/km
19
926
Aleah DRYSDALE
Aleah DRYSDALE #926
Female Y4
00:08:59.91
00:08:59.91
3
(3)
Y4
3
00:00:09.54
Female
3
Quinns Baptist
2
4:29 min/km
15
927
Christel KOTZE
Christel KOTZE #927
Female Y4
00:08:50.37
00:08:50.37
1
(1)
Y4
1
Female
1
Quinns Baptist
1
4:25 min/km
56
928
Marie MIRTHIL
Marie MIRTHIL #928
Female Y4
00:10:04.07
00:10:04.07
14
(14)
Y4
14
00:01:13.70
Female
14
Quinns Baptist
4
5:02 min/km
37
929
Ryan BEZUIDENHOUT
Ryan BEZUIDENHOUT #929
Male Y4
00:09:27.30
00:09:27.30
31
(31)
Y4
31
00:01:28.51
Male
31
Quinns Baptist
5
4:43 min/km
27
930
Ryno KOTZE
Ryno KOTZE #930
Male Y4
00:09:11.86
00:09:11.86
24
(24)
Y4
24
00:01:13.08
Male
24
Quinns Baptist
2
4:35 min/km
11
931
Zak ROLTON
Zak ROLTON #931
Male Y4
00:08:36.95
00:08:36.95
11
(11)
Y4
11
00:00:38.16
Male
11
Quinns Baptist
1
4:18 min/km
28
932
Daniel ROUTLEDGE
Daniel ROUTLEDGE #932
Male Y4
00:09:12.26
00:09:12.26
25
(25)
Y4
25
00:01:13.47
Male
25
Quinns Baptist
3
4:36 min/km
29
933
Lucas WATSON
Lucas WATSON #933
Male Y4
00:09:14.10
00:09:14.10
26
(26)
Y4
26
00:01:15.31
Male
26
Quinns Baptist
4
4:37 min/km
42
979
Ella GRAHAM
Ella GRAHAM #979
Female Y4
00:09:33.60
00:09:33.60
9
(9)
Y4
9
00:00:43.23
Female
9
St Andrew's
2
4:46 min/km
980
Shanley HARRISON
Shanley HARRISON #980
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
St Andrew's
35
981
Isla LOO
Isla LOO #981
Female Y4
00:09:25.67
00:09:25.67
6
(6)
Y4
6
00:00:35.30
Female
6
St Andrew's
1
4:42 min/km
67
982
Zoe MCMILLAN
Zoe MCMILLAN #982
Female Y4
00:10:26.42
00:10:26.42
21
(21)
Y4
21
00:01:36.05
Female
21
St Andrew's
3
5:13 min/km
75
983
Mairead STUBBERFIELD
Mairead STUBBERFIELD #983
Female Y4
00:10:40.24
00:10:40.24
28
(28)
Y4
28
00:01:49.87
Female
28
St Andrew's
5
5:20 min/km
74
984
Haley WANG
Haley WANG #984
Female Y4
00:10:40.18
00:10:40.18
27
(27)
Y4
27
00:01:49.81
Female
27
St Andrew's
4
5:20 min/km
4
985
Sean COLFAR
Sean COLFAR #985
Male Y4
00:08:23.94
00:08:23.94
4
(4)
Y4
4
00:00:25.15
Male
4
St Andrew's
3
4:11 min/km
1
986
Athiei DAU
Athiei DAU #986
Male Y4
00:07:58.78
00:07:58.78
1
(1)
Y4
1
Male
1
St Andrew's
1
3:59 min/km
12
987
Anthony FORD
Anthony FORD #987
Male Y4
00:08:45.67
00:08:45.67
12
(12)
Y4
12
00:00:46.88
Male
12
St Andrew's
4
4:22 min/km
36
988
Will LYDIAT
Will LYDIAT #988
Male Y4
00:09:27.10
00:09:27.10
30
(30)
Y4
30
00:01:28.31
Male
30
St Andrew's
5
4:43 min/km
40
989
Finn MEIGHAN
Finn MEIGHAN #989
Male Y4
00:09:31.56
00:09:31.56
32
(32)
Y4
32
00:01:32.77
Male
32
St Andrew's
6
4:45 min/km
2
990
Dhueng NUL
Dhueng NUL #990
Male Y4
00:08:13.69
00:08:13.69
2
(2)
Y4
2
00:00:14.90
Male
2
St Andrew's
2
4:06 min/km
107
1034
Hannah MCCOMAS
Hannah MCCOMAS #1034
Female Y4
00:12:20.35
00:12:20.35
52
(52)
Y4
52
00:03:29.98
Female
52
St Anthony's
6
6:10 min/km
43
1035
Sophie MCKENZIE
Sophie MCKENZIE #1035
Female Y4
00:09:34.41
00:09:34.41
10
(10)
Y4
10
00:00:44.04
Female
10
St Anthony's
1
4:47 min/km
46
1036
Imogen PAGLIA
Imogen PAGLIA #1036
Female Y4
00:09:40.68
00:09:40.68
12
(12)
Y4
12
00:00:50.31
Female
12
St Anthony's
3
4:50 min/km
44
1037
Isabel PEDERICK
Isabel PEDERICK #1037
Female Y4
00:09:38.43
00:09:38.43
11
(11)
Y4
11
00:00:48.06
Female
11
St Anthony's
2
4:49 min/km
60
1038
Sahara PENDER
Sahara PENDER #1038
Female Y4
00:10:14.18
00:10:14.18
18
(18)
Y4
18
00:01:23.81
Female
18
St Anthony's
4
5:07 min/km
83
1039
Emma REINDL
Emma REINDL #1039
Female Y4
00:10:57.43
00:10:57.43
32
(32)
Y4
32
00:02:07.06
Female
32
St Anthony's
5
5:28 min/km
51
1040
Cooper ARNEILL
Cooper ARNEILL #1040
Male Y4
00:09:53.44
00:09:53.44
39
(39)
Y4
39
00:01:54.65
Male
39
St Anthony's
3
4:56 min/km
1041
Lucas BAXTER
Lucas BAXTER #1041
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
St Anthony's
81
1042
Tedla HAILU
Tedla HAILU #1042
Male Y4
00:10:48.92
00:10:48.92
51
(51)
Y4
51
00:02:50.13
Male
51
St Anthony's
4
5:24 min/km
21
1043
Zak RYAN
Zak RYAN #1043
Male Y4
00:09:05.36
00:09:05.36
18
(18)
Y4
18
00:01:06.57
Male
18
St Anthony's
1
4:32 min/km
45
1044
Austin THAMADON
Austin THAMADON #1044
Male Y4
00:09:40.19
00:09:40.19
34
(34)
Y4
34
00:01:41.40
Male
34
St Anthony's
2
4:50 min/km
34
1091
Ava BRIGGS
Ava BRIGGS #1091
Female Y4
00:09:24.43
00:09:24.43
5
(5)
Y4
5
00:00:34.06
Female
5
St James' Anglican
1
4:42 min/km
68
1092
Amelia KUIPER
Amelia KUIPER #1092
Female Y4
00:10:27.23
00:10:27.23
22
(22)
Y4
22
00:01:36.86
Female
22
St James' Anglican
3
5:13 min/km
95
1093
Hannah MCHENRY
Hannah MCHENRY #1093
Female Y4
00:11:39.57
00:11:39.57
44
(44)
Y4
44
00:02:49.20
Female
44
St James' Anglican
4
5:49 min/km
99
1094
Neve SAMPSON
Neve SAMPSON #1094
Female Y4
00:11:45.87
00:11:45.87
46
(46)
Y4
46
00:02:55.50
Female
46
St James' Anglican
5
5:52 min/km
57
1095
Keeley SYME
Keeley SYME #1095
Female Y4
00:10:11.71
00:10:11.71
15
(15)
Y4
15
00:01:21.34
Female
15
St James' Anglican
2
5:05 min/km
101
1096
Neave WILLIAMSON
Neave WILLIAMSON #1096
Female Y4
00:11:53.98
00:11:53.98
47
(47)
Y4
47
00:03:03.61
Female
47
St James' Anglican
6
5:56 min/km
115
1097
Ty BURTON
Ty BURTON #1097
Male Y4
00:13:11.43
00:13:11.43
59
(59)
Y4
59
00:05:12.64
Male
59
St James' Anglican
6
6:35 min/km
78
1098
Finley CORRIGAN
Finley CORRIGAN #1098
Male Y4
00:10:41.55
00:10:41.55
49
(49)
Y4
49
00:02:42.77
Male
49
St James' Anglican
4
5:20 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)