NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
106
1141
Tali HARTIGAN
Tali HARTIGAN #1141
Female Y4
00:12:16.90
00:12:16.90
51
(51)
Y4
51
00:03:26.53
Female
51
St John Paul II CPS
4
6:08 min/km
107
1034
Hannah MCCOMAS
Hannah MCCOMAS #1034
Female Y4
00:12:20.35
00:12:20.35
52
(52)
Y4
52
00:03:29.98
Female
52
St Anthony's
6
6:10 min/km
110
860
Isabella MORTON-BERRY
Isabella MORTON-BERRY #860
Female Y4
00:12:45.78
00:12:45.78
53
(53)
Y4
53
00:03:55.41
Female
53
Northshore
2
6:22 min/km
111
1140
Savannah CLARKE
Savannah CLARKE #1140
Female Y4
00:12:48.79
00:12:48.79
54
(54)
Y4
54
00:03:58.42
Female
54
St John Paul II CPS
5
6:24 min/km
112
1143
Anyang KUCH
Anyang KUCH #1143
Female Y4
00:12:59.43
00:12:59.43
55
(55)
Y4
55
00:04:09.06
Female
55
St John Paul II CPS
6
6:29 min/km
113
652
Anyang MANYANG
Anyang MANYANG #652
Female Y4
00:13:01.15
00:13:01.15
56
(56)
Y4
56
00:04:10.78
Female
56
Alkimos
1
6:30 min/km
117
690
Kendra O'REILLY-PEREZ
Kendra O'REILLY-PEREZ #690
Female Y4
00:13:34.28
00:13:34.28
57
(57)
Y4
57
00:04:43.91
Female
57
Brighton Catholic
6
6:47 min/km
118
812
Samantha MILLINGTON
Samantha MILLINGTON #812
Female Y4
00:13:43.68
00:13:43.68
58
(58)
Y4
58
00:04:53.31
Female
58
Liwara Catholic
6
6:51 min/km
119
861
Zerhaeya TUARI-HAPE-COLLINS
Zerhaeya TUARI-HAPE-COLLINS #861
Female Y4
00:14:43.43
00:14:43.43
59
(59)
Y4
59
00:05:53.06
Female
59
Northshore
3
7:21 min/km
120
858
Amber DADLEY
Amber DADLEY #858
Female Y4
00:14:46.18
00:14:46.18
60
(60)
Y4
60
00:05:55.81
Female
60
Northshore
4
7:23 min/km
121
892
Grace KWADER
Grace KWADER #892
Female Y4
00:14:52.18
00:14:52.18
61
(61)
Y4
61
00:06:01.81
Female
61
Our Lady of Mercy
3
7:26 min/km
122
891
Matilda-Rose HAYDEN
Matilda-Rose HAYDEN #891
Female Y4
00:14:59.92
00:14:59.92
62
(62)
Y4
62
00:06:09.55
Female
62
Our Lady of Mercy
4
7:29 min/km
123
709
Kayla BOWDEN
Kayla BOWDEN #709
Female Y4
00:15:20.18
00:15:20.18
63
(63)
Y4
63
00:06:29.81
Female
63
Brighton Catholic
7
7:40 min/km
124
857
Mikayla BENOITON
Mikayla BENOITON #857
Female Y4
00:16:10.11
00:16:10.11
64
(64)
Y4
64
00:07:19.74
Female
64
Northshore
5
8:05 min/km
125
1500
Alkimos 1
Alkimos 1 #1500
Female Y4
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
65
(65)
Y4
65
00:11:10.63
Female
65
Alkimos
2
10:00 min/km
127
1501
Alkimos 2
Alkimos 2 #1501
Female Y4
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
66
(66)
Y4
66
00:11:11.63
Female
66
Alkimos
3
10:01 min/km
129
1502
Alkimos 3
Alkimos 3 #1502
Female Y4
00:20:03.00
00:20:03.00
67
(67)
Y4
67
00:11:12.63
Female
67
Alkimos
4
10:01 min/km
130
1503
Homeschool Christian 1
Homeschool Christian 1 #1503
Female Y4
00:20:04.00
00:20:04.00
68
(68)
Y4
68
00:11:13.63
Female
68
Homeschool Christian
3
10:02 min/km
131
1504
Homeschool Christian 2
Homeschool Christian 2 #1504
Female Y4
00:21:00.00
00:21:00.00
69
(69)
Y4
69
00:12:09.63
Female
69
Homeschool Christian
1
10:30 min/km
980
Shanley HARRISON
Shanley HARRISON #980
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
St Andrew's
862
Robyn WALKER
Robyn WALKER #862
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
Northshore
728
Gwendoline ANTHONY
Gwendoline ANTHONY #728
Female Y4
Started
Started
Y4
Female
Homeschool Christian
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)