NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
750
Zac KRIEDEMANN
Zac KRIEDEMANN #750
Male Y3
Not Started
Not Started
Y3
Male
Kingsway Christian
805
Campbell BISHOP
Campbell BISHOP #805
Male Y3
Started
Started
Y3
Male
Liwara Catholic
881
Airi DYBALL
Airi DYBALL #881
Female Y3
Not Started
Not Started
Y3
Female
Our Lady of Mercy
1088
Saul MONGER
Saul MONGER #1088
Male Y3
Not Started
Not Started
Y3
Male
St James' Anglican
1180
Ava VUKMIROVIC
Ava VUKMIROVIC #1180
Female Y3
Not Started
Not Started
Y3
Female
St Mark's ACS
59
1179
Ruby SUDINTAS
Ruby SUDINTAS #1179
Female Y3
00:08:00.52
00:08:00.52
17
(17)
Y3
17
00:00:44.33
Female
17
St Mark's ACS
1
5:20 min/km
114
1401
Alkimos 1
Alkimos 1 #1401
Male Y3
00:12:00.00
00:12:00.00
61
(61)
Y3
61
00:05:43.72
Male
61
Alkimos
1
8:00 min/km
115
1402
Northshore 1
Northshore 1 #1402
Male Y3
00:13:00.00
00:13:00.00
62
(62)
Y3
62
00:06:43.72
Male
62
Northshore
1
8:39 min/km
116
1403
Homeschool Christian 1
Homeschool Christian 1 #1403
Male Y3
00:14:00.00
00:14:00.00
63
(63)
Y3
63
00:07:43.72
Male
63
Homeschool Christian
1
9:20 min/km
11
1185
Noah IOANNOV
Noah IOANNOV #1185
Male Y3
00:06:55.64
00:06:55.64
11
(11)
Y3
11
00:00:39.36
Male
11
St Mark's ACS
1
4:37 min/km
121
1408
Lady Of Mercy 1
Lady Of Mercy 1 #1408
Female Y3
00:19:00.00
00:19:00.00
55
(55)
Y3
55
00:11:43.81
Female
55
Our Lady of Mercy
1
12:40 min/km
1
1090
Charlie STAY
Charlie STAY #1090
Male Y3
00:06:16.27
00:06:16.27
1
(1)
Y3
1
Male
1
St James' Anglican
1
4:10 min/km
53
1129
Esther MARCELLINO
Esther MARCELLINO #1129
Female Y3
00:07:54.41
00:07:54.41
13
(13)
Y3
13
00:00:38.22
Female
13
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:16 min/km
46
1135
Oliver PRENDIVILLE
Oliver PRENDIVILLE #1135
Male Y3
00:07:42.36
00:07:42.36
38
(38)
Y3
38
00:01:26.08
Male
38
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:08 min/km
24
1027
Livia ZAMPALIA
Livia ZAMPALIA #1027
Female Y3
00:07:22.99
00:07:22.99
2
(2)
Y3
2
00:00:06.80
Female
2
St Anthony's
1
4:55 min/km
12
1031
Haydn LIPPI
Haydn LIPPI #1031
Male Y3
00:06:56.86
00:06:56.86
12
(12)
Y3
12
00:00:40.59
Male
12
St Anthony's
1
4:37 min/km
22
1084
Grace TOMAZIN
Grace TOMAZIN #1084
Female Y3
00:07:16.18
00:07:16.18
1
(1)
Y3
1
Female
1
St James' Anglican
1
4:50 min/km
56
856
Willem LOTTERING
Willem LOTTERING #856
Male Y3
00:07:58.61
00:07:58.61
42
(42)
Y3
42
00:01:42.34
Male
42
Northshore
1
5:19 min/km
97
853
Anne MUNROE
Anne MUNROE #853
Female Y3
00:09:10.91
00:09:10.91
42
(42)
Y3
42
00:01:54.72
Female
42
Northshore
1
6:07 min/km
70
884
Yar WELLS
Yar WELLS #884
Female Y3
00:08:19.40
00:08:19.40
23
(23)
Y3
23
00:01:03.22
Female
23
Our Lady of Mercy
1
5:32 min/km
23
888
Marol RIAK
Marol RIAK #888
Male Y3
00:07:22.04
00:07:22.04
22
(22)
Y3
22
00:01:05.77
Male
22
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:54 min/km
36
917
Erin RIEMER
Erin RIEMER #917
Female Y3
00:07:36.58
00:07:36.58
6
(6)
Y3
6
00:00:20.39
Female
6
Quinns Baptist
1
5:04 min/km
3
923
Owen TAWSE
Owen TAWSE #923
Male Y3
00:06:21.42
00:06:21.42
3
(3)
Y3
3
00:00:05.14
Male
3
Quinns Baptist
1
4:14 min/km
50
967
Eleanor BARRETT
Eleanor BARRETT #967
Female Y3
00:07:46.90
00:07:46.90
11
(11)
Y3
11
00:00:30.72
Female
11
St Andrew's
1
5:11 min/km
10
973
Yak BOL
Yak BOL #973
Male Y3
00:06:53.81
00:06:53.81
10
(10)
Y3
10
00:00:37.53
Male
10
St Andrew's
1
4:35 min/km
27
746
Sophia WOLFF
Sophia WOLFF #746
Female Y3
00:07:26.90
00:07:26.90
3
(3)
Y3
3
00:00:10.72
Female
3
Kingsway Christian
1
4:57 min/km
6
747
Christian CLOETE
Christian CLOETE #747
Male Y3
00:06:36.16
00:06:36.16
6
(6)
Y3
6
00:00:19.89
Male
6
Kingsway Christian
1
4:24 min/km
38
802
Mia HOST
Mia HOST #802
Female Y3
00:07:38.40
00:07:38.40
7
(7)
Y3
7
00:00:22.21
Female
7
Liwara Catholic
1
5:05 min/km
2
807
Samuel O'BRIEN
Samuel O'BRIEN #807
Male Y3
00:06:19.42
00:06:19.42
2
(2)
Y3
2
00:00:03.14
Male
2
Liwara Catholic
1
4:12 min/km
44
651
Yuot MANYANG
Yuot MANYANG #651
Male Y3
00:07:41.34
00:07:41.34
36
(36)
Y3
36
00:01:25.07
Male
36
Alkimos
1
5:07 min/km
67
676
Apiny ATHOI
Apiny ATHOI #676
Female Y3
00:08:10.26
00:08:10.26
21
(21)
Y3
21
00:00:54.07
Female
21
Brighton Catholic
1
5:26 min/km
15
684
Nate KRAMME
Nate KRAMME #684
Male Y3
00:07:03.92
00:07:03.92
15
(15)
Y3
15
00:00:47.64
Male
15
Brighton Catholic
1
4:42 min/km
30
726
Leon CROSBY-NGATAI
Leon CROSBY-NGATAI #726
Male Y3
00:07:31.17
00:07:31.17
26
(26)
Y3
26
00:01:14.89
Male
26
Homeschool Christian
1
5:00 min/km
32
725
Amion AUCAMP
Amion AUCAMP #725
Male Y3
00:07:31.99
00:07:31.99
27
(27)
Y3
27
00:01:15.72
Male
27
Homeschool Christian
2
5:01 min/km
29
742
Heather FINDLAY
Heather FINDLAY #742
Female Y3
00:07:29.65
00:07:29.65
4
(4)
Y3
4
00:00:13.47
Female
4
Kingsway Christian
2
4:59 min/km
25
685
Adam VIQUEZ
Adam VIQUEZ #685
Male Y3
00:07:23.19
00:07:23.19
23
(23)
Y3
23
00:01:06.92
Male
23
Brighton Catholic
2
4:55 min/km
68
680
Scarlett WILD
Scarlett WILD #680
Female Y3
00:08:17.15
00:08:17.15
22
(22)
Y3
22
00:01:00.97
Female
22
Brighton Catholic
2
5:31 min/km
16
808
Lachlan O'CONNOR
Lachlan O'CONNOR #808
Male Y3
00:07:06.01
00:07:06.01
16
(16)
Y3
16
00:00:49.73
Male
16
Liwara Catholic
2
4:44 min/km
7
748
Seth HARRIS
Seth HARRIS #748
Male Y3
00:06:38.59
00:06:38.59
7
(7)
Y3
7
00:00:22.31
Male
7
Kingsway Christian
2
4:25 min/km
17
975
Thomas CORR
Thomas CORR #975
Male Y3
00:07:12.10
00:07:12.10
17
(17)
Y3
17
00:00:55.82
Male
17
St Andrew's
2
4:48 min/km
49
916
Vivienne MCGREGOR
Vivienne MCGREGOR #916
Female Y3
00:07:44.90
00:07:44.90
10
(10)
Y3
10
00:00:28.71
Female
10
Quinns Baptist
2
5:09 min/km
4
922
Liam STOLP
Liam STOLP #922
Male Y3
00:06:31.08
00:06:31.08
4
(4)
Y3
4
00:00:14.81
Male
4
Quinns Baptist
2
4:20 min/km
57
970
Lara FERGUSON
Lara FERGUSON #970
Female Y3
00:07:59.50
00:07:59.50
15
(15)
Y3
15
00:00:43.31
Female
15
St Andrew's
2
5:19 min/km
84
883
Yermaryam TILAHUN
Yermaryam TILAHUN #883
Female Y3
00:08:40.91
00:08:40.91
34
(34)
Y3
34
00:01:24.72
Female
34
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:47 min/km
61
885
Amol GABRIEL
Amol GABRIEL #885
Male Y3
00:08:03.90
00:08:03.90
43
(43)
Y3
43
00:01:47.62
Male
43
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:22 min/km
107
854
Sydney PENSTONE
Sydney PENSTONE #854
Female Y3
00:10:47.38
00:10:47.38
49
(49)
Y3
49
00:03:31.20
Female
49
Northshore
2
7:11 min/km
113
855
Alkim KURSUNLU
Alkim KURSUNLU #855
Male Y3
00:11:27.48
00:11:27.48
60
(60)
Y3
60
00:05:11.20
Male
60
Northshore
2
7:38 min/km
55
804
Sarah RICHARDS
Sarah RICHARDS #804
Female Y3
00:07:56.15
00:07:56.15
14
(14)
Y3
14
00:00:39.97
Female
14
Liwara Catholic
2
5:17 min/km
52
1081
Andi MORRIS
Andi MORRIS #1081
Female Y3
00:07:53.21
00:07:53.21
12
(12)
Y3
12
00:00:37.02
Female
12
St James' Anglican
2
5:15 min/km
37
1033
Harper SUMMERS
Harper SUMMERS #1033
Male Y3
00:07:36.86
00:07:36.86
31
(31)
Y3
31
00:01:20.58
Male
31
St Anthony's
2
5:04 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)