NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
22
1084
Grace TOMAZIN
Grace TOMAZIN #1084
Female Y3
00:07:16.18
00:07:16.18
1
(1)
Y3
1
Female
1
St James' Anglican
1
4:50 min/km
1
1090
Charlie STAY
Charlie STAY #1090
Male Y3
00:06:16.27
00:06:16.27
1
(1)
Y3
1
Male
1
St James' Anglican
1
4:10 min/km
24
1027
Livia ZAMPALIA
Livia ZAMPALIA #1027
Female Y3
00:07:22.99
00:07:22.99
2
(2)
Y3
2
00:00:06.80
Female
2
St Anthony's
1
4:55 min/km
2
807
Samuel O'BRIEN
Samuel O'BRIEN #807
Male Y3
00:06:19.42
00:06:19.42
2
(2)
Y3
2
00:00:03.14
Male
2
Liwara Catholic
1
4:12 min/km
27
746
Sophia WOLFF
Sophia WOLFF #746
Female Y3
00:07:26.90
00:07:26.90
3
(3)
Y3
3
00:00:10.72
Female
3
Kingsway Christian
1
4:57 min/km
3
923
Owen TAWSE
Owen TAWSE #923
Male Y3
00:06:21.42
00:06:21.42
3
(3)
Y3
3
00:00:05.14
Male
3
Quinns Baptist
1
4:14 min/km
4
922
Liam STOLP
Liam STOLP #922
Male Y3
00:06:31.08
00:06:31.08
4
(4)
Y3
4
00:00:14.81
Male
4
Quinns Baptist
2
4:20 min/km
29
742
Heather FINDLAY
Heather FINDLAY #742
Female Y3
00:07:29.65
00:07:29.65
4
(4)
Y3
4
00:00:13.47
Female
4
Kingsway Christian
2
4:59 min/km
31
745
Katherine WOLFF
Katherine WOLFF #745
Female Y3
00:07:31.91
00:07:31.91
5
(5)
Y3
5
00:00:15.72
Female
5
Kingsway Christian
3
5:01 min/km
5
920
Chaniel PEACH
Chaniel PEACH #920
Male Y3
00:06:31.42
00:06:31.42
5
(5)
Y3
5
00:00:15.15
Male
5
Quinns Baptist
3
4:20 min/km
36
917
Erin RIEMER
Erin RIEMER #917
Female Y3
00:07:36.58
00:07:36.58
6
(6)
Y3
6
00:00:20.39
Female
6
Quinns Baptist
1
5:04 min/km
6
747
Christian CLOETE
Christian CLOETE #747
Male Y3
00:06:36.16
00:06:36.16
6
(6)
Y3
6
00:00:19.89
Male
6
Kingsway Christian
1
4:24 min/km
7
748
Seth HARRIS
Seth HARRIS #748
Male Y3
00:06:38.59
00:06:38.59
7
(7)
Y3
7
00:00:22.31
Male
7
Kingsway Christian
2
4:25 min/km
38
802
Mia HOST
Mia HOST #802
Female Y3
00:07:38.40
00:07:38.40
7
(7)
Y3
7
00:00:22.21
Female
7
Liwara Catholic
1
5:05 min/km
41
744
Ava RACHMAT
Ava RACHMAT #744
Female Y3
00:07:38.80
00:07:38.80
8
(8)
Y3
8
00:00:22.61
Female
8
Kingsway Christian
4
5:05 min/km
8
921
Dylan STEYN
Dylan STEYN #921
Male Y3
00:06:48.73
00:06:48.73
8
(8)
Y3
8
00:00:32.46
Male
8
Quinns Baptist
4
4:32 min/km
47
743
Mikayla GARGETT
Mikayla GARGETT #743
Female Y3
00:07:43.68
00:07:43.68
9
(9)
Y3
9
00:00:27.50
Female
9
Kingsway Christian
5
5:09 min/km
9
752
Loding SEKWAT
Loding SEKWAT #752
Male Y3
00:06:50.36
00:06:50.36
9
(9)
Y3
9
00:00:34.09
Male
9
Kingsway Christian
3
4:33 min/km
49
916
Vivienne MCGREGOR
Vivienne MCGREGOR #916
Female Y3
00:07:44.90
00:07:44.90
10
(10)
Y3
10
00:00:28.71
Female
10
Quinns Baptist
2
5:09 min/km
10
973
Yak BOL
Yak BOL #973
Male Y3
00:06:53.81
00:06:53.81
10
(10)
Y3
10
00:00:37.53
Male
10
St Andrew's
1
4:35 min/km
50
967
Eleanor BARRETT
Eleanor BARRETT #967
Female Y3
00:07:46.90
00:07:46.90
11
(11)
Y3
11
00:00:30.72
Female
11
St Andrew's
1
5:11 min/km
11
1185
Noah IOANNOV
Noah IOANNOV #1185
Male Y3
00:06:55.64
00:06:55.64
11
(11)
Y3
11
00:00:39.36
Male
11
St Mark's ACS
1
4:37 min/km
52
1081
Andi MORRIS
Andi MORRIS #1081
Female Y3
00:07:53.21
00:07:53.21
12
(12)
Y3
12
00:00:37.02
Female
12
St James' Anglican
2
5:15 min/km
12
1031
Haydn LIPPI
Haydn LIPPI #1031
Male Y3
00:06:56.86
00:06:56.86
12
(12)
Y3
12
00:00:40.59
Male
12
St Anthony's
1
4:37 min/km
53
1129
Esther MARCELLINO
Esther MARCELLINO #1129
Female Y3
00:07:54.41
00:07:54.41
13
(13)
Y3
13
00:00:38.22
Female
13
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:16 min/km
13
749
Timothy HUANG
Timothy HUANG #749
Male Y3
00:06:57.07
00:06:57.07
13
(13)
Y3
13
00:00:40.79
Male
13
Kingsway Christian
4
4:38 min/km
55
804
Sarah RICHARDS
Sarah RICHARDS #804
Female Y3
00:07:56.15
00:07:56.15
14
(14)
Y3
14
00:00:39.97
Female
14
Liwara Catholic
2
5:17 min/km
14
1181
Aaron BITTERS
Aaron BITTERS #1181
Male Y3
00:07:00.42
00:07:00.42
14
(14)
Y3
14
00:00:44.14
Male
14
St Mark's ACS
2
4:40 min/km
57
970
Lara FERGUSON
Lara FERGUSON #970
Female Y3
00:07:59.50
00:07:59.50
15
(15)
Y3
15
00:00:43.31
Female
15
St Andrew's
2
5:19 min/km
15
684
Nate KRAMME
Nate KRAMME #684
Male Y3
00:07:03.92
00:07:03.92
15
(15)
Y3
15
00:00:47.64
Male
15
Brighton Catholic
1
4:42 min/km
16
808
Lachlan O'CONNOR
Lachlan O'CONNOR #808
Male Y3
00:07:06.01
00:07:06.01
16
(16)
Y3
16
00:00:49.73
Male
16
Liwara Catholic
2
4:44 min/km
58
972
Mia WELSH
Mia WELSH #972
Female Y3
00:08:00.11
00:08:00.11
16
(16)
Y3
16
00:00:43.93
Female
16
St Andrew's
3
5:20 min/km
17
975
Thomas CORR
Thomas CORR #975
Male Y3
00:07:12.10
00:07:12.10
17
(17)
Y3
17
00:00:55.82
Male
17
St Andrew's
2
4:48 min/km
59
1179
Ruby SUDINTAS
Ruby SUDINTAS #1179
Female Y3
00:08:00.52
00:08:00.52
17
(17)
Y3
17
00:00:44.33
Female
17
St Mark's ACS
1
5:20 min/km
60
915
Jaimee MARRIOTT
Jaimee MARRIOTT #915
Female Y3
00:08:03.57
00:08:03.57
18
(18)
Y3
18
00:00:47.38
Female
18
Quinns Baptist
3
5:22 min/km
18
751
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN #751
Male Y3
00:07:12.67
00:07:12.67
18
(18)
Y3
18
00:00:56.39
Male
18
Kingsway Christian
5
4:48 min/km
19
919
Deegan HIRST
Deegan HIRST #919
Male Y3
00:07:15.14
00:07:15.14
19
(19)
Y3
19
00:00:58.86
Male
19
Quinns Baptist
5
4:50 min/km
63
1176
Sophie COPESTAKE
Sophie COPESTAKE #1176
Female Y3
00:08:07.62
00:08:07.62
19
(19)
Y3
19
00:00:51.43
Female
19
St Mark's ACS
2
5:25 min/km
64
1178
Arielle ROGAN
Arielle ROGAN #1178
Female Y3
00:08:07.91
00:08:07.91
20
(20)
Y3
20
00:00:51.72
Female
20
St Mark's ACS
3
5:25 min/km
20
977
Taj STRACHAN
Taj STRACHAN #977
Male Y3
00:07:15.56
00:07:15.56
20
(20)
Y3
20
00:00:59.29
Male
20
St Andrew's
3
4:50 min/km
21
1089
Aiden RUSS
Aiden RUSS #1089
Male Y3
00:07:16.16
00:07:16.16
21
(21)
Y3
21
00:00:59.88
Male
21
St James' Anglican
2
4:50 min/km
67
676
Apiny ATHOI
Apiny ATHOI #676
Female Y3
00:08:10.26
00:08:10.26
21
(21)
Y3
21
00:00:54.07
Female
21
Brighton Catholic
1
5:26 min/km
68
680
Scarlett WILD
Scarlett WILD #680
Female Y3
00:08:17.15
00:08:17.15
22
(22)
Y3
22
00:01:00.97
Female
22
Brighton Catholic
2
5:31 min/km
23
888
Marol RIAK
Marol RIAK #888
Male Y3
00:07:22.04
00:07:22.04
22
(22)
Y3
22
00:01:05.77
Male
22
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:54 min/km
70
884
Yar WELLS
Yar WELLS #884
Female Y3
00:08:19.40
00:08:19.40
23
(23)
Y3
23
00:01:03.22
Female
23
Our Lady of Mercy
1
5:32 min/km
25
685
Adam VIQUEZ
Adam VIQUEZ #685
Male Y3
00:07:23.19
00:07:23.19
23
(23)
Y3
23
00:01:06.92
Male
23
Brighton Catholic
2
4:55 min/km
71
1079
Maddison ECKERT
Maddison ECKERT #1079
Female Y3
00:08:19.81
00:08:19.81
24
(24)
Y3
24
00:01:03.63
Female
24
St James' Anglican
3
5:33 min/km
26
1186
Marcus STAVRETIS
Marcus STAVRETIS #1186
Male Y3
00:07:24.67
00:07:24.67
24
(24)
Y3
24
00:01:08.39
Male
24
St Mark's ACS
3
4:56 min/km
28
978
Dylan THOMSON
Dylan THOMSON #978
Male Y3
00:07:27.31
00:07:27.31
25
(25)
Y3
25
00:01:11.04
Male
25
St Andrew's
4
4:58 min/km
72
1127
Ellie BLOGGS
Ellie BLOGGS #1127
Female Y3
00:08:20.16
00:08:20.16
25
(25)
Y3
25
00:01:03.97
Female
25
St John Paul II CPS
2
5:33 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)