NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
109
1080
Ava EVANS
Ava EVANS #1080
Female Y3
00:10:50.03
00:10:50.03
51
(51)
Y3
51
00:03:33.84
Female
51
St James' Anglican
6
7:13 min/km
110
1130
Ruby SOLOMON
Ruby SOLOMON #1130
Female Y3
00:10:56.31
00:10:56.31
52
(52)
Y3
52
00:03:40.12
Female
52
St John Paul II CPS
5
7:17 min/km
111
1128
Tuja LAKI WANI
Tuja LAKI WANI #1128
Female Y3
00:10:56.41
00:10:56.41
53
(53)
Y3
53
00:03:40.22
Female
53
St John Paul II CPS
6
7:17 min/km
120
1407
Northshore 1
Northshore 1 #1407
Female Y3
00:18:00.00
00:18:00.00
54
(54)
Y3
54
00:10:43.81
Female
54
Northshore
3
12:00 min/km
121
1408
Lady Of Mercy 1
Lady Of Mercy 1 #1408
Female Y3
00:19:00.00
00:19:00.00
55
(55)
Y3
55
00:11:43.81
Female
55
Our Lady of Mercy
1
12:40 min/km
122
1409
Northshore 2
Northshore 2 #1409
Female Y3
00:20:00.00
00:20:00.00
56
(56)
Y3
56
00:12:43.81
Female
56
Northshore
4
13:20 min/km
123
1410
Homeschool Christian 2
Homeschool Christian 2 #1410
Female Y3
00:21:00.00
00:21:00.00
57
(57)
Y3
57
00:13:43.81
Female
57
Homeschool Christian
2
14:00 min/km
124
1411
Homeschool Christian 3
Homeschool Christian 3 #1411
Female Y3
00:22:00.00
00:22:00.00
58
(58)
Y3
58
00:14:43.81
Female
58
Homeschool Christian
3
14:40 min/km
125
1412
Homeschool Christian 4
Homeschool Christian 4 #1412
Female Y3
00:23:00.00
00:23:00.00
59
(59)
Y3
59
00:15:43.81
Female
59
Homeschool Christian
4
15:20 min/km
126
1413
Homeschool Christian 5
Homeschool Christian 5 #1413
Female Y3
00:24:00.00
00:24:00.00
60
(60)
Y3
60
00:16:43.81
Female
60
Homeschool Christian
5
16:00 min/km
127
1414
Alkimos 4
Alkimos 4 #1414
Female Y3
00:25:00.00
00:25:00.00
61
(61)
Y3
61
00:17:43.81
Female
61
Alkimos
4
16:40 min/km
128
1415
Alkimos 5
Alkimos 5 #1415
Female Y3
00:26:50.00
00:26:50.00
62
(62)
Y3
62
00:19:33.81
Female
62
Alkimos
5
17:53 min/km
129
1416
Alkimos 6
Alkimos 6 #1416
Female Y3
00:27:00.00
00:27:00.00
63
(63)
Y3
63
00:19:43.81
Female
63
Alkimos
6
18:00 min/km
130
1417
Alkimos 7
Alkimos 7 #1417
Female Y3
00:28:00.00
00:28:00.00
64
(64)
Y3
64
00:20:43.81
Female
64
Alkimos
7
18:40 min/km
1180
Ava VUKMIROVIC
Ava VUKMIROVIC #1180
Female Y3
Not Started
Not Started
Y3
Female
St Mark's ACS
881
Airi DYBALL
Airi DYBALL #881
Female Y3
Not Started
Not Started
Y3
Female
Our Lady of Mercy
1
1090
Charlie STAY
Charlie STAY #1090
Male Y3
00:06:16.27
00:06:16.27
1
(1)
Y3
1
Male
1
St James' Anglican
1
4:10 min/km
2
807
Samuel O'BRIEN
Samuel O'BRIEN #807
Male Y3
00:06:19.42
00:06:19.42
2
(2)
Y3
2
00:00:03.14
Male
2
Liwara Catholic
1
4:12 min/km
3
923
Owen TAWSE
Owen TAWSE #923
Male Y3
00:06:21.42
00:06:21.42
3
(3)
Y3
3
00:00:05.14
Male
3
Quinns Baptist
1
4:14 min/km
4
922
Liam STOLP
Liam STOLP #922
Male Y3
00:06:31.08
00:06:31.08
4
(4)
Y3
4
00:00:14.81
Male
4
Quinns Baptist
2
4:20 min/km
5
920
Chaniel PEACH
Chaniel PEACH #920
Male Y3
00:06:31.42
00:06:31.42
5
(5)
Y3
5
00:00:15.15
Male
5
Quinns Baptist
3
4:20 min/km
6
747
Christian CLOETE
Christian CLOETE #747
Male Y3
00:06:36.16
00:06:36.16
6
(6)
Y3
6
00:00:19.89
Male
6
Kingsway Christian
1
4:24 min/km
7
748
Seth HARRIS
Seth HARRIS #748
Male Y3
00:06:38.59
00:06:38.59
7
(7)
Y3
7
00:00:22.31
Male
7
Kingsway Christian
2
4:25 min/km
8
921
Dylan STEYN
Dylan STEYN #921
Male Y3
00:06:48.73
00:06:48.73
8
(8)
Y3
8
00:00:32.46
Male
8
Quinns Baptist
4
4:32 min/km
9
752
Loding SEKWAT
Loding SEKWAT #752
Male Y3
00:06:50.36
00:06:50.36
9
(9)
Y3
9
00:00:34.09
Male
9
Kingsway Christian
3
4:33 min/km
10
973
Yak BOL
Yak BOL #973
Male Y3
00:06:53.81
00:06:53.81
10
(10)
Y3
10
00:00:37.53
Male
10
St Andrew's
1
4:35 min/km
11
1185
Noah IOANNOV
Noah IOANNOV #1185
Male Y3
00:06:55.64
00:06:55.64
11
(11)
Y3
11
00:00:39.36
Male
11
St Mark's ACS
1
4:37 min/km
12
1031
Haydn LIPPI
Haydn LIPPI #1031
Male Y3
00:06:56.86
00:06:56.86
12
(12)
Y3
12
00:00:40.59
Male
12
St Anthony's
1
4:37 min/km
13
749
Timothy HUANG
Timothy HUANG #749
Male Y3
00:06:57.07
00:06:57.07
13
(13)
Y3
13
00:00:40.79
Male
13
Kingsway Christian
4
4:38 min/km
14
1181
Aaron BITTERS
Aaron BITTERS #1181
Male Y3
00:07:00.42
00:07:00.42
14
(14)
Y3
14
00:00:44.14
Male
14
St Mark's ACS
2
4:40 min/km
15
684
Nate KRAMME
Nate KRAMME #684
Male Y3
00:07:03.92
00:07:03.92
15
(15)
Y3
15
00:00:47.64
Male
15
Brighton Catholic
1
4:42 min/km
16
808
Lachlan O'CONNOR
Lachlan O'CONNOR #808
Male Y3
00:07:06.01
00:07:06.01
16
(16)
Y3
16
00:00:49.73
Male
16
Liwara Catholic
2
4:44 min/km
17
975
Thomas CORR
Thomas CORR #975
Male Y3
00:07:12.10
00:07:12.10
17
(17)
Y3
17
00:00:55.82
Male
17
St Andrew's
2
4:48 min/km
18
751
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN #751
Male Y3
00:07:12.67
00:07:12.67
18
(18)
Y3
18
00:00:56.39
Male
18
Kingsway Christian
5
4:48 min/km
19
919
Deegan HIRST
Deegan HIRST #919
Male Y3
00:07:15.14
00:07:15.14
19
(19)
Y3
19
00:00:58.86
Male
19
Quinns Baptist
5
4:50 min/km
20
977
Taj STRACHAN
Taj STRACHAN #977
Male Y3
00:07:15.56
00:07:15.56
20
(20)
Y3
20
00:00:59.29
Male
20
St Andrew's
3
4:50 min/km
21
1089
Aiden RUSS
Aiden RUSS #1089
Male Y3
00:07:16.16
00:07:16.16
21
(21)
Y3
21
00:00:59.88
Male
21
St James' Anglican
2
4:50 min/km
23
888
Marol RIAK
Marol RIAK #888
Male Y3
00:07:22.04
00:07:22.04
22
(22)
Y3
22
00:01:05.77
Male
22
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:54 min/km
25
685
Adam VIQUEZ
Adam VIQUEZ #685
Male Y3
00:07:23.19
00:07:23.19
23
(23)
Y3
23
00:01:06.92
Male
23
Brighton Catholic
2
4:55 min/km
26
1186
Marcus STAVRETIS
Marcus STAVRETIS #1186
Male Y3
00:07:24.67
00:07:24.67
24
(24)
Y3
24
00:01:08.39
Male
24
St Mark's ACS
3
4:56 min/km
28
978
Dylan THOMSON
Dylan THOMSON #978
Male Y3
00:07:27.31
00:07:27.31
25
(25)
Y3
25
00:01:11.04
Male
25
St Andrew's
4
4:58 min/km
30
726
Leon CROSBY-NGATAI
Leon CROSBY-NGATAI #726
Male Y3
00:07:31.17
00:07:31.17
26
(26)
Y3
26
00:01:14.89
Male
26
Homeschool Christian
1
5:00 min/km
32
725
Amion AUCAMP
Amion AUCAMP #725
Male Y3
00:07:31.99
00:07:31.99
27
(27)
Y3
27
00:01:15.72
Male
27
Homeschool Christian
2
5:01 min/km
33
1182
Cadel COFFIN
Cadel COFFIN #1182
Male Y3
00:07:32.60
00:07:32.60
28
(28)
Y3
28
00:01:16.33
Male
28
St Mark's ACS
4
5:01 min/km
34
1087
Charlie HOUSTON
Charlie HOUSTON #1087
Male Y3
00:07:34.21
00:07:34.21
29
(29)
Y3
29
00:01:17.93
Male
29
St James' Anglican
3
5:02 min/km
35
1184
Lachlan GARNETT
Lachlan GARNETT #1184
Male Y3
00:07:35.84
00:07:35.84
30
(30)
Y3
30
00:01:19.57
Male
30
St Mark's ACS
5
5:03 min/km
37
1033
Harper SUMMERS
Harper SUMMERS #1033
Male Y3
00:07:36.86
00:07:36.86
31
(31)
Y3
31
00:01:20.58
Male
31
St Anthony's
2
5:04 min/km
39
974
Tah CALLAGHAN
Tah CALLAGHAN #974
Male Y3
00:07:38.49
00:07:38.49
32
(32)
Y3
32
00:01:22.21
Male
32
St Andrew's
5
5:05 min/km
40
809
Ryan TAYLOR
Ryan TAYLOR #809
Male Y3
00:07:38.49
00:07:38.49
33
(33)
Y3
33
00:01:22.22
Male
33
Liwara Catholic
3
5:05 min/km
42
810
Jake TEMOV
Jake TEMOV #810
Male Y3
00:07:39.67
00:07:39.67
34
(34)
Y3
34
00:01:23.39
Male
34
Liwara Catholic
4
5:06 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)