NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
82
914
Rachael ENDRES
Rachael ENDRES #914
Female Y3
00:08:35.16
00:08:35.16
33
(33)
Y3
33
00:01:18.97
Female
33
Quinns Baptist
5
5:43 min/km
60
915
Jaimee MARRIOTT
Jaimee MARRIOTT #915
Female Y3
00:08:03.57
00:08:03.57
18
(18)
Y3
18
00:00:47.38
Female
18
Quinns Baptist
3
5:22 min/km
49
916
Vivienne MCGREGOR
Vivienne MCGREGOR #916
Female Y3
00:07:44.90
00:07:44.90
10
(10)
Y3
10
00:00:28.71
Female
10
Quinns Baptist
2
5:09 min/km
36
917
Erin RIEMER
Erin RIEMER #917
Female Y3
00:07:36.58
00:07:36.58
6
(6)
Y3
6
00:00:20.39
Female
6
Quinns Baptist
1
5:04 min/km
79
918
Emily WEIR
Emily WEIR #918
Female Y3
00:08:28.40
00:08:28.40
31
(31)
Y3
31
00:01:12.22
Female
31
Quinns Baptist
4
5:38 min/km
19
919
Deegan HIRST
Deegan HIRST #919
Male Y3
00:07:15.14
00:07:15.14
19
(19)
Y3
19
00:00:58.86
Male
19
Quinns Baptist
5
4:50 min/km
5
920
Chaniel PEACH
Chaniel PEACH #920
Male Y3
00:06:31.42
00:06:31.42
5
(5)
Y3
5
00:00:15.15
Male
5
Quinns Baptist
3
4:20 min/km
8
921
Dylan STEYN
Dylan STEYN #921
Male Y3
00:06:48.73
00:06:48.73
8
(8)
Y3
8
00:00:32.46
Male
8
Quinns Baptist
4
4:32 min/km
4
922
Liam STOLP
Liam STOLP #922
Male Y3
00:06:31.08
00:06:31.08
4
(4)
Y3
4
00:00:14.81
Male
4
Quinns Baptist
2
4:20 min/km
3
923
Owen TAWSE
Owen TAWSE #923
Male Y3
00:06:21.42
00:06:21.42
3
(3)
Y3
3
00:00:05.14
Male
3
Quinns Baptist
1
4:14 min/km
50
967
Eleanor BARRETT
Eleanor BARRETT #967
Female Y3
00:07:46.90
00:07:46.90
11
(11)
Y3
11
00:00:30.72
Female
11
St Andrew's
1
5:11 min/km
90
968
Elysia BOSCHIN
Elysia BOSCHIN #968
Female Y3
00:08:51.85
00:08:51.85
37
(37)
Y3
37
00:01:35.66
Female
37
St Andrew's
4
5:54 min/km
103
969
Annabelle CROWE
Annabelle CROWE #969
Female Y3
00:09:18.66
00:09:18.66
46
(46)
Y3
46
00:02:02.47
Female
46
St Andrew's
6
6:12 min/km
57
970
Lara FERGUSON
Lara FERGUSON #970
Female Y3
00:07:59.50
00:07:59.50
15
(15)
Y3
15
00:00:43.31
Female
15
St Andrew's
2
5:19 min/km
100
971
Scarlet STIRLING
Scarlet STIRLING #971
Female Y3
00:09:14.65
00:09:14.65
44
(44)
Y3
44
00:01:58.47
Female
44
St Andrew's
5
6:09 min/km
58
972
Mia WELSH
Mia WELSH #972
Female Y3
00:08:00.11
00:08:00.11
16
(16)
Y3
16
00:00:43.93
Female
16
St Andrew's
3
5:20 min/km
10
973
Yak BOL
Yak BOL #973
Male Y3
00:06:53.81
00:06:53.81
10
(10)
Y3
10
00:00:37.53
Male
10
St Andrew's
1
4:35 min/km
39
974
Tah CALLAGHAN
Tah CALLAGHAN #974
Male Y3
00:07:38.49
00:07:38.49
32
(32)
Y3
32
00:01:22.21
Male
32
St Andrew's
5
5:05 min/km
17
975
Thomas CORR
Thomas CORR #975
Male Y3
00:07:12.10
00:07:12.10
17
(17)
Y3
17
00:00:55.82
Male
17
St Andrew's
2
4:48 min/km
54
976
Steven SPADARO
Steven SPADARO #976
Male Y3
00:07:54.92
00:07:54.92
41
(41)
Y3
41
00:01:38.64
Male
41
St Andrew's
6
5:16 min/km
20
977
Taj STRACHAN
Taj STRACHAN #977
Male Y3
00:07:15.56
00:07:15.56
20
(20)
Y3
20
00:00:59.29
Male
20
St Andrew's
3
4:50 min/km
28
978
Dylan THOMSON
Dylan THOMSON #978
Male Y3
00:07:27.31
00:07:27.31
25
(25)
Y3
25
00:01:11.04
Male
25
St Andrew's
4
4:58 min/km
101
1024
Maya BRIGGS
Maya BRIGGS #1024
Female Y3
00:09:18.08
00:09:18.08
45
(45)
Y3
45
00:02:01.90
Female
45
St Anthony's
4
6:12 min/km
77
1025
Abbie PAYNE
Abbie PAYNE #1025
Female Y3
00:08:27.52
00:08:27.52
29
(29)
Y3
29
00:01:11.33
Female
29
St Anthony's
2
5:38 min/km
78
1026
Shannon THOMAS
Shannon THOMAS #1026
Female Y3
00:08:28.11
00:08:28.11
30
(30)
Y3
30
00:01:11.93
Female
30
St Anthony's
3
5:38 min/km
24
1027
Livia ZAMPALIA
Livia ZAMPALIA #1027
Female Y3
00:07:22.99
00:07:22.99
2
(2)
Y3
2
00:00:06.80
Female
2
St Anthony's
1
4:55 min/km
48
1028
Callum D'ARACHY
Callum D'ARACHY #1028
Male Y3
00:07:44.39
00:07:44.39
39
(39)
Y3
39
00:01:28.11
Male
39
St Anthony's
4
5:09 min/km
62
1029
Solomon FREEMAN
Solomon FREEMAN #1029
Male Y3
00:08:06.74
00:08:06.74
44
(44)
Y3
44
00:01:50.47
Male
44
St Anthony's
5
5:24 min/km
74
1030
Marcus JOLLIFFE
Marcus JOLLIFFE #1030
Male Y3
00:08:20.75
00:08:20.75
48
(48)
Y3
48
00:02:04.48
Male
48
St Anthony's
6
5:33 min/km
12
1031
Haydn LIPPI
Haydn LIPPI #1031
Male Y3
00:06:56.86
00:06:56.86
12
(12)
Y3
12
00:00:40.59
Male
12
St Anthony's
1
4:37 min/km
43
1032
Mitchell RIGALI
Mitchell RIGALI #1032
Male Y3
00:07:39.70
00:07:39.70
35
(35)
Y3
35
00:01:23.43
Male
35
St Anthony's
3
5:06 min/km
37
1033
Harper SUMMERS
Harper SUMMERS #1033
Male Y3
00:07:36.86
00:07:36.86
31
(31)
Y3
31
00:01:20.58
Male
31
St Anthony's
2
5:04 min/km
71
1079
Maddison ECKERT
Maddison ECKERT #1079
Female Y3
00:08:19.81
00:08:19.81
24
(24)
Y3
24
00:01:03.63
Female
24
St James' Anglican
3
5:33 min/km
109
1080
Ava EVANS
Ava EVANS #1080
Female Y3
00:10:50.03
00:10:50.03
51
(51)
Y3
51
00:03:33.84
Female
51
St James' Anglican
6
7:13 min/km
52
1081
Andi MORRIS
Andi MORRIS #1081
Female Y3
00:07:53.21
00:07:53.21
12
(12)
Y3
12
00:00:37.02
Female
12
St James' Anglican
2
5:15 min/km
89
1082
Sophie SHEPPARD
Sophie SHEPPARD #1082
Female Y3
00:08:43.91
00:08:43.91
36
(36)
Y3
36
00:01:27.72
Female
36
St James' Anglican
4
5:49 min/km
98
1083
Jasmine TAYLOR
Jasmine TAYLOR #1083
Female Y3
00:09:12.98
00:09:12.98
43
(43)
Y3
43
00:01:56.79
Female
43
St James' Anglican
5
6:08 min/km
22
1084
Grace TOMAZIN
Grace TOMAZIN #1084
Female Y3
00:07:16.18
00:07:16.18
1
(1)
Y3
1
Female
1
St James' Anglican
1
4:50 min/km
99
1085
Tyson BENNETT
Tyson BENNETT #1085
Male Y3
00:09:14.53
00:09:14.53
56
(56)
Y3
56
00:02:58.26
Male
56
St James' Anglican
5
6:09 min/km
51
1086
Miller CONNER
Miller CONNER #1086
Male Y3
00:07:52.17
00:07:52.17
40
(40)
Y3
40
00:01:35.89
Male
40
St James' Anglican
4
5:14 min/km
34
1087
Charlie HOUSTON
Charlie HOUSTON #1087
Male Y3
00:07:34.21
00:07:34.21
29
(29)
Y3
29
00:01:17.93
Male
29
St James' Anglican
3
5:02 min/km
1088
Saul MONGER
Saul MONGER #1088
Male Y3
Not Started
Not Started
Y3
Male
St James' Anglican
21
1089
Aiden RUSS
Aiden RUSS #1089
Male Y3
00:07:16.16
00:07:16.16
21
(21)
Y3
21
00:00:59.88
Male
21
St James' Anglican
2
4:50 min/km
1
1090
Charlie STAY
Charlie STAY #1090
Male Y3
00:06:16.27
00:06:16.27
1
(1)
Y3
1
Male
1
St James' Anglican
1
4:10 min/km
72
1127
Ellie BLOGGS
Ellie BLOGGS #1127
Female Y3
00:08:20.16
00:08:20.16
25
(25)
Y3
25
00:01:03.97
Female
25
St John Paul II CPS
2
5:33 min/km
111
1128
Tuja LAKI WANI
Tuja LAKI WANI #1128
Female Y3
00:10:56.41
00:10:56.41
53
(53)
Y3
53
00:03:40.22
Female
53
St John Paul II CPS
6
7:17 min/km
53
1129
Esther MARCELLINO
Esther MARCELLINO #1129
Female Y3
00:07:54.41
00:07:54.41
13
(13)
Y3
13
00:00:38.22
Female
13
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:16 min/km
110
1130
Ruby SOLOMON
Ruby SOLOMON #1130
Female Y3
00:10:56.31
00:10:56.31
52
(52)
Y3
52
00:03:40.12
Female
52
St John Paul II CPS
5
7:17 min/km
96
1131
Azarayah UGLE
Azarayah UGLE #1131
Female Y3
00:09:10.35
00:09:10.35
41
(41)
Y3
41
00:01:54.17
Female
41
St John Paul II CPS
4
6:06 min/km
92
1132
Mikaela WATTERS
Mikaela WATTERS #1132
Female Y3
00:08:57.34
00:08:57.34
38
(38)
Y3
38
00:01:41.15
Female
38
St John Paul II CPS
3
5:58 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)