NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
155
Poppy LEAR
Poppy LEAR #155
Female Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist
561
Shyna SHAH
Shyna SHAH #561
Female Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Female
St Stephen's Carramar
565
Thomas MARSHALL
Thomas MARSHALL #565
Male Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Male
St Stephen's Carramar
1337
Drew MACDONALD
Drew MACDONALD #1337
Male Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Male
Whitford Catholic
1
1334
Taj BUTTER
Taj BUTTER #1334
Male Y6
00:09:30.09
00:09:30.09
1
(1)
Y6
1
Male
1
Whitford Catholic
1
3:48 min/km
2
337
Lachlan FISHER
Lachlan FISHER #337
Male Y6
00:09:40.23
00:09:40.23
2
(2)
Y6
2
00:00:10.14
Male
2
Peter Moyes
1
3:52 min/km
3
276
Sean LOUGHEED
Sean LOUGHEED #276
Male Y6
00:09:50.38
00:09:50.38
3
(3)
Y6
3
00:00:20.29
Male
3
Padbury Catholic
1
3:56 min/km
4
277
Joshua ROSS
Joshua ROSS #277
Male Y6
00:10:15.95
00:10:15.95
4
(4)
Y6
4
00:00:45.86
Male
4
Padbury Catholic
2
4:06 min/km
5
460
Kaleb WHITE
Kaleb WHITE #460
Male Y6
00:10:18.96
00:10:18.96
5
(5)
Y6
5
00:00:48.87
Male
5
St Mark's ACS
1
4:07 min/km
6
280
Sam SWADLING
Sam SWADLING #280
Male Y6
00:10:29.33
00:10:29.33
6
(6)
Y6
6
00:00:59.24
Male
6
Padbury Catholic
3
4:11 min/km
7
279
Jack SPRIGG
Jack SPRIGG #279
Male Y6
00:10:30.35
00:10:30.35
7
(7)
Y6
7
00:01:00.25
Male
7
Padbury Catholic
4
4:12 min/km
8
340
Tyler WOOLLEY
Tyler WOOLLEY #340
Male Y6
00:10:30.71
00:10:30.71
8
(8)
Y6
8
00:01:00.62
Male
8
Peter Moyes
2
4:12 min/km
9
505
Liam COYNE
Liam COYNE #505
Male Y6
00:10:34.21
00:10:34.21
9
(9)
Y6
9
00:01:04.12
Male
9
St Simon Peter
1
4:13 min/km
10
218
Ehtan HARDERS
Ehtan HARDERS #218
Male Y6
00:10:36.44
00:10:36.44
10
(10)
Y6
10
00:01:06.35
Male
10
Mercy College
1
4:14 min/km
11
160
Liam DRUCE
Liam DRUCE #160
Male Y6
00:10:44.96
00:10:44.96
11
(11)
Y6
11
00:01:14.87
Male
11
Lake Joondalup Baptist
1
4:17 min/km
13
331
Kya FISHER
Kya FISHER #331
Female Y6
00:10:49.57
00:10:49.57
1
(1)
Y6
1
Female
1
Peter Moyes
1
4:19 min/km
12
628
Kai RICHARDS
Kai RICHARDS #628
Male Y6
00:10:48.42
00:10:48.42
12
(12)
Y6
12
00:01:18.33
Male
12
St Stephen's Duncraig
1
4:19 min/km
14
563
Mitchell DEEG
Mitchell DEEG #563
Male Y6
00:10:50.05
00:10:50.05
13
(13)
Y6
13
00:01:19.96
Male
13
St Stephen's Carramar
1
4:20 min/km
15
339
Archie RUSSELL
Archie RUSSELL #339
Male Y6
00:10:51.46
00:10:51.46
14
(14)
Y6
14
00:01:21.37
Male
14
Peter Moyes
3
4:20 min/km
17
1332
Amelia ROWE
Amelia ROWE #1332
Female Y6
00:10:54.65
00:10:54.65
3
(3)
Y6
3
00:00:05.08
Female
3
Whitford Catholic
1
4:21 min/km
18
1328
Zahra BUCKLEY
Zahra BUCKLEY #1328
Female Y6
00:10:54.71
00:10:54.71
4
(4)
Y6
4
00:00:05.13
Female
4
Whitford Catholic
2
4:21 min/km
16
211
Sienna MALTESE
Sienna MALTESE #211
Female Y6
00:10:53.71
00:10:53.71
2
(2)
Y6
2
00:00:04.14
Female
2
Mercy College
1
4:21 min/km
19
336
Gai DENG
Gai DENG #336
Male Y6
00:10:55.32
00:10:55.32
15
(15)
Y6
15
00:01:25.23
Male
15
Peter Moyes
4
4:22 min/km
22
101
Nicholas HART
Nicholas HART #101
Male Y6
00:10:59.19
00:10:59.19
18
(18)
Y6
18
00:01:29.10
Male
18
John Septimus Roe ACS
1
4:23 min/km
20
53
Byron MARTIN
Byron MARTIN #53
Male Y6
00:10:57.56
00:10:57.56
16
(16)
Y6
16
00:01:27.46
Male
16
Francis Jordan
1
4:23 min/km
21
1335
Jaxon IREDALE
Jaxon IREDALE #1335
Male Y6
00:10:58.20
00:10:58.20
17
(17)
Y6
17
00:01:28.11
Male
17
Whitford Catholic
2
4:23 min/km
23
338
Kayden MINEAR
Kayden MINEAR #338
Male Y6
00:11:01.21
00:11:01.21
19
(19)
Y6
19
00:01:31.12
Male
19
Peter Moyes
5
4:24 min/km
25
103
Riley OLIPHANT
Riley OLIPHANT #103
Male Y6
00:11:03.65
00:11:03.65
21
(21)
Y6
21
00:01:33.56
Male
21
John Septimus Roe ACS
2
4:25 min/km
24
1336
Jack LEEN
Jack LEEN #1336
Male Y6
00:11:03.22
00:11:03.22
20
(20)
Y6
20
00:01:33.13
Male
20
Whitford Catholic
3
4:25 min/km
27
395
Jake BIRD
Jake BIRD #395
Male Y6
00:11:04.68
00:11:04.68
23
(23)
Y6
23
00:01:34.58
Male
23
St Lukes
1
4:25 min/km
26
503
Lachlan ACRES
Lachlan ACRES #503
Male Y6
00:11:04.26
00:11:04.26
22
(22)
Y6
22
00:01:34.17
Male
22
St Simon Peter
2
4:25 min/km
28
399
Oliver VREBAC
Oliver VREBAC #399
Male Y6
00:11:07.31
00:11:07.31
24
(24)
Y6
24
00:01:37.22
Male
24
St Lukes
2
4:26 min/km
29
507
Gio DEABREU
Gio DEABREU #507
Male Y6
00:11:09.13
00:11:09.13
25
(25)
Y6
25
00:01:39.04
Male
25
St Simon Peter
3
4:27 min/km
30
97
Lily MASSON
Lily MASSON #97
Female Y6
00:11:09.21
00:11:09.21
5
(5)
Y6
5
00:00:19.63
Female
5
John Septimus Roe ACS
1
4:27 min/km
32
624
Aidan CONNOLLY
Aidan CONNOLLY #624
Male Y6
00:11:11.56
00:11:11.56
27
(27)
Y6
27
00:01:41.47
Male
27
St Stephen's Duncraig
2
4:28 min/km
31
1338
Finn SCANLAN
Finn SCANLAN #1338
Male Y6
00:11:10.14
00:11:10.14
26
(26)
Y6
26
00:01:40.05
Male
26
Whitford Catholic
4
4:28 min/km
33
50
Zach DONEGAN
Zach DONEGAN #50
Male Y6
00:11:14.96
00:11:14.96
28
(28)
Y6
28
00:01:44.87
Male
28
Francis Jordan
2
4:29 min/km
34
158
Jason BIGGINS
Jason BIGGINS #158
Male Y6
00:11:15.43
00:11:15.43
29
(29)
Y6
29
00:01:45.34
Male
29
Lake Joondalup Baptist
2
4:30 min/km
35
278
Troy SCHNEIDER
Troy SCHNEIDER #278
Male Y6
00:11:19.46
00:11:19.46
30
(30)
Y6
30
00:01:49.37
Male
30
Padbury Catholic
5
4:31 min/km
37
157
Katelyn SKALECKI
Katelyn SKALECKI #157
Female Y6
00:11:23.88
00:11:23.88
6
(6)
Y6
6
00:00:34.31
Female
6
Lake Joondalup Baptist
1
4:33 min/km
36
99
Jett BISHOP
Jett BISHOP #99
Male Y6
00:11:23.75
00:11:23.75
31
(31)
Y6
31
00:01:53.65
Male
31
John Septimus Roe ACS
3
4:33 min/km
38
627
Kayde MCKEON
Kayde MCKEON #627
Male Y6
00:11:24.96
00:11:24.96
32
(32)
Y6
32
00:01:54.87
Male
32
St Stephen's Duncraig
3
4:33 min/km
39
626
Ben HAYES
Ben HAYES #626
Male Y6
00:11:26.20
00:11:26.20
33
(33)
Y6
33
00:01:56.11
Male
33
St Stephen's Duncraig
4
4:34 min/km
40
100
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #100
Male Y6
00:11:26.21
00:11:26.21
34
(34)
Y6
34
00:01:56.11
Male
34
John Septimus Roe ACS
4
4:34 min/km
41
335
Kai CATTERMOUL
Kai CATTERMOUL #335
Male Y6
00:11:26.60
00:11:26.60
35
(35)
Y6
35
00:01:56.51
Male
35
Peter Moyes
6
4:34 min/km
46
216
Alex BULGARU
Alex BULGARU #216
Male Y6
00:11:29.71
00:11:29.71
39
(39)
Y6
39
00:01:59.62
Male
39
Mercy College
2
4:35 min/km
42
49
Summer WOODS
Summer WOODS #49
Female Y6
00:11:27.72
00:11:27.72
7
(7)
Y6
7
00:00:38.15
Female
7
Francis Jordan
1
4:35 min/km
43
623
Jarran COBB
Jarran COBB #623
Male Y6
00:11:27.82
00:11:27.82
36
(36)
Y6
36
00:01:57.72
Male
36
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
4:35 min/km
45
506
Travis DAVIS
Travis DAVIS #506
Male Y6
00:11:29.45
00:11:29.45
38
(38)
Y6
38
00:01:59.36
Male
38
St Simon Peter
4
4:35 min/km
44
459
Alex VAN DE VELDE
Alex VAN DE VELDE #459
Male Y6
00:11:27.82
00:11:27.82
37
(37)
Y6
37
00:01:57.73
Male
37
St Mark's ACS
2
4:35 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)