NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
622
Hannah WESTON
Hannah WESTON #622
Female Y6
00:13:00.87
00:13:00.87
35
(35)
Y6
35
00:02:11.30
Female
35
St Stephen's Duncraig
6
5:12 min/km
102
92
Milla BARRETT
Milla BARRETT #92
Female Y6
00:13:04.31
00:13:04.31
36
(36)
Y6
36
00:02:14.73
Female
36
John Septimus Roe ACS
4
5:13 min/km
103
334
Matilda MCDOUGALL
Matilda MCDOUGALL #334
Female Y6
00:13:07.21
00:13:07.21
37
(37)
Y6
37
00:02:17.63
Female
37
Peter Moyes
3
5:14 min/km
104
94
Angela DU
Angela DU #94
Female Y6
00:13:10.96
00:13:10.96
38
(38)
Y6
38
00:02:21.38
Female
38
John Septimus Roe ACS
5
5:16 min/km
105
329
Alannah BOSELEY
Alannah BOSELEY #329
Female Y6
00:13:11.62
00:13:11.62
39
(39)
Y6
39
00:02:22.05
Female
39
Peter Moyes
4
5:16 min/km
106
1327
Charlotte BAMPTON
Charlotte BAMPTON #1327
Female Y6
00:13:11.84
00:13:11.84
40
(40)
Y6
40
00:02:22.26
Female
40
Whitford Catholic
4
5:16 min/km
107
269
Molly BENNETT
Molly BENNETT #269
Female Y6
00:13:12.43
00:13:12.43
41
(41)
Y6
41
00:02:22.86
Female
41
Padbury Catholic
3
5:16 min/km
108
213
Amelia SALLIE
Amelia SALLIE #213
Female Y6
00:13:19.46
00:13:19.46
42
(42)
Y6
42
00:02:29.88
Female
42
Mercy College
5
5:19 min/km
109
558
Jaia HALLIDAY
Jaia HALLIDAY #558
Female Y6
00:13:19.95
00:13:19.95
43
(43)
Y6
43
00:02:30.37
Female
43
St Stephen's Carramar
1
5:19 min/km
110
396
Xavier COLLINS
Xavier COLLINS #396
Male Y6
00:13:21.96
00:13:21.96
67
(67)
Y6
67
00:03:51.87
Male
67
St Lukes
6
5:20 min/km
111
47
Aoife DALY
Aoife DALY #47
Female Y6
00:13:28.67
00:13:28.67
44
(44)
Y6
44
00:02:39.09
Female
44
Francis Jordan
3
5:23 min/km
112
274
Hannah SANDERS
Hannah SANDERS #274
Female Y6
00:13:30.09
00:13:30.09
45
(45)
Y6
45
00:02:40.52
Female
45
Padbury Catholic
4
5:24 min/km
113
393
Gabrielle LEEKS
Gabrielle LEEKS #393
Female Y6
00:13:30.96
00:13:30.96
46
(46)
Y6
46
00:02:41.38
Female
46
St Lukes
4
5:24 min/km
114
1331
Natalie IRWIN
Natalie IRWIN #1331
Female Y6
00:13:30.96
00:13:30.96
47
(47)
Y6
47
00:02:41.38
Female
47
Whitford Catholic
5
5:24 min/km
115
330
Nivesha EASWARAN
Nivesha EASWARAN #330
Female Y6
00:13:35.57
00:13:35.57
48
(48)
Y6
48
00:02:45.99
Female
48
Peter Moyes
5
5:26 min/km
116
48
Niamh HUMPHREYS
Niamh HUMPHREYS #48
Female Y6
00:13:35.98
00:13:35.98
49
(49)
Y6
49
00:02:46.40
Female
49
Francis Jordan
4
5:26 min/km
117
270
Michaela CAREY
Michaela CAREY #270
Female Y6
00:13:36.71
00:13:36.71
50
(50)
Y6
50
00:02:47.13
Female
50
Padbury Catholic
5
5:26 min/km
118
44
Nina AMPIL
Nina AMPIL #44
Female Y6
00:13:37.21
00:13:37.21
51
(51)
Y6
51
00:02:47.64
Female
51
Francis Jordan
5
5:26 min/km
119
209
Alex CHARLESWORTH
Alex CHARLESWORTH #209
Female Y6
00:13:41.46
00:13:41.46
52
(52)
Y6
52
00:02:51.88
Female
52
Mercy College
6
5:28 min/km
120
156
Elizabeth SHAW
Elizabeth SHAW #156
Female Y6
00:13:41.86
00:13:41.86
53
(53)
Y6
53
00:02:52.28
Female
53
Lake Joondalup Baptist
3
5:28 min/km
121
153
Mary BITMEAD
Mary BITMEAD #153
Female Y6
00:13:42.21
00:13:42.21
54
(54)
Y6
54
00:02:52.63
Female
54
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4
5:28 min/km
122
564
Cooper GRIFFITH
Cooper GRIFFITH #564
Male Y6
00:13:44.71
00:13:44.71
68
(68)
Y6
68
00:04:14.62
Male
68
St Stephen's Carramar
4
5:29 min/km
123
567
Ryder RICHARDSON
Ryder RICHARDSON #567
Male Y6
00:13:45.18
00:13:45.18
69
(69)
Y6
69
00:04:15.09
Male
69
St Stephen's Carramar
5
5:30 min/km
124
560
Caitlyn LLOYD-WATTERS
Caitlyn LLOYD-WATTERS #560
Female Y6
00:13:51.20
00:13:51.20
55
(55)
Y6
55
00:03:01.62
Female
55
St Stephen's Carramar
2
5:32 min/km
125
497
Beth BAMFORTH
Beth BAMFORTH #497
Female Y6
00:13:56.21
00:13:56.21
56
(56)
Y6
56
00:03:06.63
Female
56
St Simon Peter
5
5:34 min/km
126
96
Sophie GALLIVAN
Sophie GALLIVAN #96
Female Y6
00:13:57.88
00:13:57.88
57
(57)
Y6
57
00:03:08.30
Female
57
John Septimus Roe ACS
6
5:35 min/km
127
1330
Sienna WORNES
Sienna WORNES #1330
Female Y6
00:13:59.72
00:13:59.72
58
(58)
Y6
58
00:03:10.14
Female
58
Whitford Catholic
6
5:35 min/km
128
498
Abbey BURGESS
Abbey BURGESS #498
Female Y6
00:14:00.93
00:14:00.93
59
(59)
Y6
59
00:03:11.36
Female
59
St Simon Peter
6
5:36 min/km
129
46
Casey CHEUNG
Casey CHEUNG #46
Female Y6
00:14:01.34
00:14:01.34
60
(60)
Y6
60
00:03:11.76
Female
60
Francis Jordan
6
5:36 min/km
130
389
Minnie COOPER
Minnie COOPER #389
Female Y6
00:14:03.78
00:14:03.78
61
(61)
Y6
61
00:03:14.21
Female
61
St Lukes
5
5:37 min/km
131
154
Star BROWN
Star BROWN #154
Female Y6
00:14:08.21
00:14:08.21
62
(62)
Y6
62
00:03:18.64
Female
62
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5
5:39 min/km
132
273
Alicia RYAN
Alicia RYAN #273
Female Y6
00:14:25.46
00:14:25.46
63
(63)
Y6
63
00:03:35.89
Female
63
Padbury Catholic
6
5:46 min/km
133
562
Shelby SIRMANS
Shelby SIRMANS #562
Female Y6
00:14:51.05
00:14:51.05
64
(64)
Y6
64
00:04:01.47
Female
64
St Stephen's Carramar
3
5:56 min/km
134
557
Layla DIAMANTIS
Layla DIAMANTIS #557
Female Y6
00:14:51.46
00:14:51.46
65
(65)
Y6
65
00:04:01.88
Female
65
St Stephen's Carramar
4
5:56 min/km
135
390
Amalie CORVAIA
Amalie CORVAIA #390
Female Y6
00:15:03.62
00:15:03.62
66
(66)
Y6
66
00:04:14.05
Female
66
St Lukes
6
6:01 min/km
136
559
Caitlyn HANNA
Caitlyn HANNA #559
Female Y6
00:15:06.71
00:15:06.71
67
(67)
Y6
67
00:04:17.13
Female
67
St Stephen's Carramar
5
6:02 min/km
137
1333
Luke WHEELER
Luke WHEELER #1333
Male Y6
00:16:40.06
00:16:40.06
70
(70)
Y6
70
00:07:09.97
Male
70
Whitford Catholic
5
6:40 min/km
138
332
Leola HALL
Leola HALL #332
Female Y6
00:18:02.96
00:18:02.96
68
(68)
Y6
68
00:07:13.38
Female
68
Peter Moyes
6
7:13 min/km
139
449
Madison ESQUIVEL
Madison ESQUIVEL #449
Female Y6
00:18:34.40
00:18:34.40
69
(69)
Y6
69
00:07:44.83
Female
69
St Mark's ACS
5
7:25 min/km
140
450
Mia FARRAR
Mia FARRAR #450
Female Y6
00:18:34.81
00:18:34.81
70
(70)
Y6
70
00:07:45.23
Female
70
St Mark's ACS
6
7:25 min/km
1337
Drew MACDONALD
Drew MACDONALD #1337
Male Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Male
Whitford Catholic
561
Shyna SHAH
Shyna SHAH #561
Female Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Female
St Stephen's Carramar
565
Thomas MARSHALL
Thomas MARSHALL #565
Male Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Male
St Stephen's Carramar
155
Poppy LEAR
Poppy LEAR #155
Female Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)