NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
83
1326
Jarrod WHEELER
Jarrod WHEELER #1326
Male Y5
00:12:36.95
00:12:36.95
56
(56)
Y5
56
00:02:19.56
Male
56
Whitford Catholic
5
5:02 min/km
28
1325
Jaydn SWAN
Jaydn SWAN #1325
Male Y5
00:11:29.42
00:11:29.42
24
(24)
Y5
24
00:01:12.03
Male
24
Whitford Catholic
3
4:35 min/km
22
1324
Aiden SHIER
Aiden SHIER #1324
Male Y5
00:11:17.66
00:11:17.66
20
(20)
Y5
20
00:01:00.27
Male
20
Whitford Catholic
2
4:31 min/km
16
1323
Ian GAVRILIU
Ian GAVRILIU #1323
Male Y5
00:11:04.67
00:11:04.67
14
(14)
Y5
14
00:00:47.28
Male
14
Whitford Catholic
1
4:25 min/km
48
1322
Jarrod FERRIS
Jarrod FERRIS #1322
Male Y5
00:11:56.42
00:11:56.42
38
(38)
Y5
38
00:01:39.03
Male
38
Whitford Catholic
4
4:46 min/km
129
1321
Kabanesh BALASUBRAMANIAN
Kabanesh BALASUBRAMANIAN #1321
Male Y5
00:14:25.33
00:14:25.33
68
(68)
Y5
68
00:04:07.94
Male
68
Whitford Catholic
6
5:46 min/km
99
1320
Teisha WORNES
Teisha WORNES #1320
Female Y5
00:12:57.70
00:12:57.70
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:02:08.25
Female
40
Whitford Catholic
3
5:11 min/km
74
1319
Abby PLUMMER
Abby PLUMMER #1319
Female Y5
00:12:28.15
00:12:28.15
23
(23)
Y5
23
00:01:38.70
Female
23
Whitford Catholic
1
4:59 min/km
114
1318
Audrey PETTINICCHIO
Audrey PETTINICCHIO #1318
Female Y5
00:13:37.20
00:13:37.20
48
(48)
Y5
48
00:02:47.75
Female
48
Whitford Catholic
4
5:26 min/km
125
1317
Molly MCGURK
Molly MCGURK #1317
Female Y5
00:14:14.15
00:14:14.15
58
(58)
Y5
58
00:03:24.70
Female
58
Whitford Catholic
6
5:41 min/km
117
1316
Molly JONES
Molly JONES #1316
Female Y5
00:13:45.31
00:13:45.31
51
(51)
Y5
51
00:02:55.86
Female
51
Whitford Catholic
5
5:30 min/km
88
1315
Rachel FERGUSON
Rachel FERGUSON #1315
Female Y5
00:12:46.42
00:12:46.42
31
(31)
Y5
31
00:01:56.97
Female
31
Whitford Catholic
2
5:06 min/km
92
616
Cooper WARD
Cooper WARD #616
Male Y5
00:12:52.02
00:12:52.02
59
(59)
Y5
59
00:02:34.63
Male
59
St Stephen's Duncraig
6
5:08 min/km
69
615
Toby SUTHERLAND
Toby SUTHERLAND #615
Male Y5
00:12:21.19
00:12:21.19
51
(51)
Y5
51
00:02:03.80
Male
51
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
4:56 min/km
30
614
Kane GOSTLOW
Kane GOSTLOW #614
Male Y5
00:11:31.45
00:11:31.45
26
(26)
Y5
26
00:01:14.06
Male
26
St Stephen's Duncraig
1
4:36 min/km
47
613
Joshua GARDINER
Joshua GARDINER #613
Male Y5
00:11:56.42
00:11:56.42
37
(37)
Y5
37
00:01:39.03
Male
37
St Stephen's Duncraig
2
4:46 min/km
58
612
Thomas DOBSON
Thomas DOBSON #612
Male Y5
00:12:03.12
00:12:03.12
46
(46)
Y5
46
00:01:45.73
Male
46
St Stephen's Duncraig
4
4:49 min/km
51
611
Blake CAMPBELL
Blake CAMPBELL #611
Male Y5
00:11:58.21
00:11:58.21
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:01:40.82
Male
40
St Stephen's Duncraig
3
4:47 min/km
67
610
Nyah STANCOMBE
Nyah STANCOMBE #610
Female Y5
00:12:16.74
00:12:16.74
17
(17)
Y5
17
00:01:27.29
Female
17
St Stephen's Duncraig
6
4:54 min/km
52
609
Skye SPENCE
Skye SPENCE #609
Female Y5
00:11:58.88
00:11:58.88
12
(12)
Y5
12
00:01:09.43
Female
12
St Stephen's Duncraig
4
4:47 min/km
66
608
Layla QUINN-SCHOFIELD
Layla QUINN-SCHOFIELD #608
Female Y5
00:12:14.91
00:12:14.91
16
(16)
Y5
16
00:01:25.46
Female
16
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
4:53 min/km
8
607
Isabella HEATHCOTE
Isabella HEATHCOTE #607
Female Y5
00:10:49.45
00:10:49.45
1
(1)
Y5
1
Female
1
St Stephen's Duncraig
1
4:19 min/km
27
606
Sarah ERASMUS
Sarah ERASMUS #606
Female Y5
00:11:27.69
00:11:27.69
4
(4)
Y5
4
00:00:38.24
Female
4
St Stephen's Duncraig
2
4:35 min/km
49
605
Matilda CAPORN
Matilda CAPORN #605
Female Y5
00:11:56.44
00:11:56.44
11
(11)
Y5
11
00:01:06.99
Female
11
St Stephen's Duncraig
3
4:46 min/km
137
556
Dylan SHARMA
Dylan SHARMA #556
Male Y5
00:15:13.45
00:15:13.45
69
(69)
Y5
69
00:04:56.06
Male
69
St Stephen's Carramar
6
6:05 min/km
63
555
Aansh PATEL
Aansh PATEL #555
Male Y5
00:12:09.95
00:12:09.95
49
(49)
Y5
49
00:01:52.56
Male
49
St Stephen's Carramar
2
4:51 min/km
50
554
Alexander LAING
Alexander LAING #554
Male Y5
00:11:57.70
00:11:57.70
39
(39)
Y5
39
00:01:40.31
Male
39
St Stephen's Carramar
1
4:47 min/km
103
553
Jack KOONG
Jack KOONG #553
Male Y5
00:13:08.67
00:13:08.67
62
(62)
Y5
62
00:02:51.28
Male
62
St Stephen's Carramar
3
5:15 min/km
119
552
Joshua HANCOCK
Joshua HANCOCK #552
Male Y5
00:13:59.95
00:13:59.95
67
(67)
Y5
67
00:03:42.56
Male
67
St Stephen's Carramar
5
5:35 min/km
108
551
Lachlan GAULT
Lachlan GAULT #551
Male Y5
00:13:29.15
00:13:29.15
65
(65)
Y5
65
00:03:11.76
Male
65
St Stephen's Carramar
4
5:23 min/km
40
550
Eleanor WILLIAMS
Eleanor WILLIAMS #550
Female Y5
00:11:47.70
00:11:47.70
9
(9)
Y5
9
00:00:58.25
Female
9
St Stephen's Carramar
1
4:43 min/km
136
549
Saanvi SAVLA
Saanvi SAVLA #549
Female Y5
00:15:07.45
00:15:07.45
68
(68)
Y5
68
00:04:18.00
Female
68
St Stephen's Carramar
5
6:02 min/km
68
548
Ella NELLIGAN
Ella NELLIGAN #548
Female Y5
00:12:17.44
00:12:17.44
18
(18)
Y5
18
00:01:27.99
Female
18
St Stephen's Carramar
2
4:54 min/km
135
547
Rhea JABBAL
Rhea JABBAL #547
Female Y5
00:14:57.70
00:14:57.70
67
(67)
Y5
67
00:04:08.25
Female
67
St Stephen's Carramar
4
5:59 min/km
132
546
Keani DARTNELL
Keani DARTNELL #546
Female Y5
00:14:43.18
00:14:43.18
64
(64)
Y5
64
00:03:53.73
Female
64
St Stephen's Carramar
3
5:53 min/km
545
Kyra BARTELS
Kyra BARTELS #545
Female Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Female
St Stephen's Carramar
54
496
Jack VEIVERS
Jack VEIVERS #496
Male Y5
00:12:00.27
00:12:00.27
42
(42)
Y5
42
00:01:42.88
Male
42
St Simon Peter
4
4:48 min/km
59
495
Connor STEVENS
Connor STEVENS #495
Male Y5
00:12:04.54
00:12:04.54
47
(47)
Y5
47
00:01:47.15
Male
47
St Simon Peter
6
4:49 min/km
35
494
Jack PARRY
Jack PARRY #494
Male Y5
00:11:39.95
00:11:39.95
30
(30)
Y5
30
00:01:22.56
Male
30
St Simon Peter
2
4:39 min/km
34
493
James O'SULLIVAN
James O'SULLIVAN #493
Male Y5
00:11:38.55
00:11:38.55
29
(29)
Y5
29
00:01:21.16
Male
29
St Simon Peter
1
4:39 min/km
43
492
Mitchell NEWTON
Mitchell NEWTON #492
Male Y5
00:11:51.93
00:11:51.93
34
(34)
Y5
34
00:01:34.54
Male
34
St Simon Peter
3
4:44 min/km
55
491
Sam HOCKING
Sam HOCKING #491
Male Y5
00:12:00.47
00:12:00.47
43
(43)
Y5
43
00:01:43.08
Male
43
St Simon Peter
5
4:48 min/km
131
490
Caitlin NORTHMORE
Caitlin NORTHMORE #490
Female Y5
00:14:41.34
00:14:41.34
63
(63)
Y5
63
00:03:51.89
Female
63
St Simon Peter
5
5:52 min/km
70
489
Madison NORRIS
Madison NORRIS #489
Female Y5
00:12:22.43
00:12:22.43
19
(19)
Y5
19
00:01:32.98
Female
19
St Simon Peter
1
4:56 min/km
123
488
Ashlea NORRIS
Ashlea NORRIS #488
Female Y5
00:14:04.20
00:14:04.20
56
(56)
Y5
56
00:03:14.75
Female
56
St Simon Peter
4
5:37 min/km
109
487
Skylah MCKEON
Skylah MCKEON #487
Female Y5
00:13:31.91
00:13:31.91
44
(44)
Y5
44
00:02:42.46
Female
44
St Simon Peter
3
5:24 min/km
80
486
Isabella JONES
Isabella JONES #486
Female Y5
00:12:33.41
00:12:33.41
27
(27)
Y5
27
00:01:43.96
Female
27
St Simon Peter
2
5:01 min/km
133
485
Bridgette GENESTE
Bridgette GENESTE #485
Female Y5
00:14:45.00
00:14:45.00
65
(65)
Y5
65
00:03:55.55
Female
65
St Simon Peter
6
5:54 min/km
26
448
Zac STEVENS
Zac STEVENS #448
Male Y5
00:11:23.55
00:11:23.55
23
(23)
Y5
23
00:01:06.16
Male
23
St Mark's ACS
6
4:33 min/km
5
447
Harry PRESTON
Harry PRESTON #447
Male Y5
00:10:44.96
00:10:44.96
5
(5)
Y5
5
00:00:27.57
Male
5
St Mark's ACS
2
4:17 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)