NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
22 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team *
Pace
170Torae INDICH-SANDYDNSY2 MaleMercy College  
344Lainey PANIZZADNSY2 FemaleSt Lukes  
574Livia SYMDNSY2 FemaleSt Stephen's Duncraig  
577Jack HOLLEYDNFY2 MaleSt Stephen's Duncraig  
66634Summer URQHART00:03:25.36Y21100:00:14.20Female11Whitford Catholic14:33 min/km
2636Patrick CAMPBELL00:02:51.61Y2200:00:05.97Male2Whitford Catholic13:48 min/km
164672Athiey ATUER00:04:31.42Y28100:01:20.26Female81Brighton Catholic16:01 min/km
11575Harry CAPORN00:03:02.79Y21100:00:17.15Male11St Stephen's Duncraig14:03 min/km
31570Hayley DARGAVEL00:03:12.88Y2300:00:01.73Female3St Stephen's Duncraig14:17 min/km
36513Ruhi PATEL00:03:14.82Y2400:00:03.66Female4St Stephen's Carramar14:19 min/km
5516Kayne HORAN00:02:59.54Y2500:00:13.89Male5St Stephen's Carramar13:59 min/km
124722Olivia STRYDOM00:03:49.99Y24200:00:38.83Female42Homeschool Christian15:06 min/km
32723Andrú DU TOIT00:03:13.36Y22900:00:27.71Male29Homeschool Christian14:17 min/km
10674Frankie INZALACO00:03:01.98Y21000:00:16.33Male10Brighton Catholic14:02 min/km
122789Edyn CONROY00:03:49.16Y24000:00:38.00Female40Liwara Catholic15:05 min/km
24795Alby GILES00:03:10.79Y22400:00:25.15Male24Liwara Catholic14:14 min/km
89852Berno RESCH00:03:35.39Y27000:00:49.75Male70Northshore14:47 min/km
69955Amelia FORD00:03:26.99Y21300:00:15.84Female13St Andrew's14:35 min/km
147850Jaida WILSON00:04:04.61Y26400:00:53.46Female64Northshore15:26 min/km
1231015Zahli BRYAN00:03:49.37Y24100:00:38.22Female41St Anthony's15:05 min/km
41347Ryder CARLINO00:03:17.64Y23700:00:32.00Male37St Lukes14:23 min/km
76402Jasmin FARRANT00:03:30.03Y21400:00:18.88Female14St Mark's ACS14:40 min/km
8407Alexey ALBRECHT00:03:00.35Y2800:00:14.71Male8St Mark's ACS14:00 min/km
4230Jack PEARCE00:02:57.50Y2400:00:11.86Male4Padbury Catholic13:56 min/km
92283Sienna HERRING00:03:36.13Y22000:00:24.98Female20Peter Moyes14:48 min/km
16291Oliver SMITH00:03:06.43Y21600:00:20.78Male16Peter Moyes14:08 min/km
141343Grace MELO00:03:58.13Y25800:00:46.98Female58St Lukes15:17 min/km
9171Daniel SCOTT00:03:01.36Y2900:00:15.72Male9Mercy College14:01 min/km
46165Savanna GLAVOVIC00:03:19.28Y2500:00:08.12Female5Mercy College14:25 min/km
25225Charlotte WILLEY00:03:11.15Y21 Female1Padbury Catholic14:14 min/km
542Charlotte BRAIN 00:03:22.31Y2700:00:11.16Female7Francis Jordan14:29 min/km
76James FRANEY00:03:00.35Y2700:00:14.71Male7Francis Jordan14:00 min/km
28109Kaydee VAN DEVENTER00:03:12.13Y2200:00:00.98Female2Lake Joondalup Baptist14:16 min/km
6112Charlie HARVEY00:03:00.15Y2600:00:14.50Male6Lake Joondalup Baptist14:00 min/km
1963Jaison JASCHINSKY00:02:45.64Y21 Male1St Andrew's13:40 min/km
211022Corey RYAN00:03:08.14Y22100:00:22.49Male21St Anthony's14:10 min/km
651067Jessie BRIGGS00:03:25.14Y21000:00:13.98Female10St James' Anglican14:33 min/km
141078Freddie SMITH00:03:05.39Y21400:00:19.74Male14St James' Anglican14:07 min/km
231077Cooper SMITH00:03:09.09Y22300:00:23.45Male23St James' Anglican24:12 min/km
971070Tahlia ECCLETON00:03:37.57Y22400:00:26.41Female24St James' Anglican24:50 min/km
701023Thomas VAN BEEK00:03:27.37Y25700:00:41.72Male57St Anthony's24:36 min/km
3966Tighe WYNNE00:02:52.21Y2300:00:06.57Male3St Andrew's23:49 min/km
72114Hashem OLABI00:03:28.59Y25900:00:42.95Male59Lake Joondalup Baptist24:38 min/km
197Joseph MORCOS00:03:07.85Y21900:00:22.21Male19Francis Jordan24:10 min/km
115104Claire BOTHA00:03:45.51Y23500:00:34.35Female35Lake Joondalup Baptist25:00 min/km
823Addyson JOHNSON00:03:33.30Y21600:00:22.15Female16Francis Jordan24:44 min/km
12228Elijah GRIFFITHS00:03:03.39Y21200:00:17.74Male12Padbury Catholic24:04 min/km
59221Sadhbh GOLLAN00:03:23.73Y2800:00:12.58Female8Padbury Catholic24:31 min/km
38169Nixon HOWARD00:03:15.21Y23400:00:29.56Male34Mercy College24:20 min/km
48166Harmony MCLEOD00:03:20.29Y2600:00:09.13Female6Mercy College24:27 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
[1]234
fb