NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
151
1019
Antaylyah KAKKAI
Antaylyah KAKKAI #1019
Female Y2
00:04:09.30
00:04:09.30
68
(68)
Y2
68
00:00:58.14
Female
68
St Anthony's
5
5:32 min/km
152
791
Caitlin STEWART
Caitlin STEWART #791
Female Y2
00:04:10.11
00:04:10.11
69
(69)
Y2
69
00:00:58.95
Female
69
Liwara Catholic
6
5:33 min/km
153
721
Anna MEDLING
Anna MEDLING #721
Female Y2
00:04:11.74
00:04:11.74
70
(70)
Y2
70
00:01:00.58
Female
70
Homeschool Christian
2
5:35 min/km
154
342
Lara LOGAN
Lara LOGAN #342
Female Y2
00:04:12.35
00:04:12.35
71
(71)
Y2
71
00:01:01.19
Female
71
St Lukes
3
5:36 min/km
155
346
Florence ROACH
Florence ROACH #346
Female Y2
00:04:12.75
00:04:12.75
72
(72)
Y2
72
00:01:01.60
Female
72
St Lukes
4
5:37 min/km
156
1072
Isabella THOMPSON
Isabella THOMPSON #1072
Female Y2
00:04:13.77
00:04:13.77
73
(73)
Y2
73
00:01:02.61
Female
73
St James' Anglican
5
5:38 min/km
157
569
Eliana CHANG
Eliana CHANG #569
Female Y2
00:04:14.99
00:04:14.99
74
(74)
Y2
74
00:01:03.83
Female
74
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
5:39 min/km
158
957
Ruby-Rose IRWIN
Ruby-Rose IRWIN #957
Female Y2
00:04:17.38
00:04:17.38
75
(75)
Y2
75
00:01:06.23
Female
75
St Andrew's
6
5:43 min/km
159
1018
Lily FOUNTAIN
Lily FOUNTAIN #1018
Female Y2
00:04:17.38
00:04:17.38
76
(76)
Y2
76
00:01:06.23
Female
76
St Anthony's
6
5:43 min/km
160
1071
Bella MCAINSH
Bella MCAINSH #1071
Female Y2
00:04:21.89
00:04:21.89
77
(77)
Y2
77
00:01:10.73
Female
77
St James' Anglican
6
5:49 min/km
161
632
Phoebe MILES
Phoebe MILES #632
Female Y2
00:04:28.38
00:04:28.38
78
(78)
Y2
78
00:01:17.22
Female
78
Whitford Catholic
6
5:57 min/km
162
106
Hayley EVERETT
Hayley EVERETT #106
Female Y2
00:04:28.78
00:04:28.78
79
(79)
Y2
79
00:01:17.63
Female
79
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5
5:58 min/km
163
108
Giselle STEYN
Giselle STEYN #108
Female Y2
00:04:29.88
00:04:29.88
80
(80)
Y2
80
00:01:18.73
Female
80
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6
5:59 min/km
164
672
Athiey ATUER
Athiey ATUER #672
Female Y2
00:04:31.42
00:04:31.42
81
(81)
Y2
81
00:01:20.26
Female
81
Brighton Catholic
1
6:01 min/km
165
849
Penelope SWART
Penelope SWART #849
Female Y2
00:04:34.07
00:04:34.07
82
(82)
Y2
82
00:01:22.91
Female
82
Northshore
2
6:05 min/km
166
848
Annerie MCWILLIAM
Annerie MCWILLIAM #848
Female Y2
00:05:06.37
00:05:06.37
83
(83)
Y2
83
00:01:55.22
Female
83
Northshore
3
6:48 min/km
167
847
Amber DOOLEY
Amber DOOLEY #847
Female Y2
00:05:20.13
00:05:20.13
84
(84)
Y2
84
00:02:08.98
Female
84
Northshore
4
7:06 min/km
168
341
Aoife DUNNE
Aoife DUNNE #341
Female Y2
00:05:40.63
00:05:40.63
85
(85)
Y2
85
00:02:29.48
Female
85
St Lukes
5
7:34 min/km
577
Jack HOLLEY
Jack HOLLEY #577
Male Y2
DNF
DNF
Y2
Male
St Stephen's Duncraig
170
Torae INDICH-SANDY
Torae INDICH-SANDY #170
Male Y2
DNS
DNS
Y2
Male
Mercy College
344
Lainey PANIZZA
Lainey PANIZZA #344
Female Y2
DNS
DNS
Y2
Female
St Lukes
574
Livia SYM
Livia SYM #574
Female Y2
DNS
DNS
Y2
Female
St Stephen's Duncraig
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (172 items)